Registrants For
2022 Red Gear Racing Championships: F18 Worlds Warm-up, F16 Nationals Championship & N15 Nationals Championship

October 08-10, 2022
41 people have registered for this event

F16 Double-handed
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Robert Onsgard
Arden Patton
233 F16 Double-handed Three Lakes, WI USA USA
2. Philip Tietze
Joseph Berger
777 F16 Double-handed Madison, WI USA USA
3. Christopher Blake
Erin Bury
808 F16 Double-handed Viper Nashotah, Wisconsin USA USA
4. Daniel Hearn
Frankie Hear Hearn
5352 F16 Double-handed F16 Madison, WI USA USA
 


F18
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Ravi Parent
Severin Gramm
1 F18 Bradenton, FL USA USA
2. Lars Guck
Olin Guck
005 F18 Barrington, RI USA USA
3. Gavin Colby
Kai Colman
AUS 05 F18 F18 Safety Bay, WA AUS AUS
4. Emeric Dary
Paul Normand
7 F18 Akurra F18 Les Sables-d'Olonne, Pays de la Loire FRA FRA
5. Daniel Borg
Christopher Molder
CAN 018 F18 Tiger Toronto, ON CAN CAN
6. Steve Stroebel
Nicolas Tosi
44 F18 Evolution San Diego, CA USA USA
7. Pete Melvin
James Melvin
55 F18 Evolution Huntington Beach, California USA USA
8. Daniel Williams
CHRIS MAGNUSSEN
072 F18 Kaneohe, HI USA USA
9. Eli Reese
Brett Hulsey
107 F18 Evolution Deerfield, WI USA USA
10. Chris Stater
Mike Mueller
117 F18 F18 HALNDLE BCH, FL USA USA
11. Jeremy Wilmot
Hunter Stunzi
143 F18 Sullivan's Island, SC USA USA
12. Robbie Daniel
Gary Chu
180 F18 Akurra Clearwater, FL USA USA
13. Ken Marshack
Eric Marshack
192 F18 Akurra Key Largo, FL USA USA
14. Josh Bartoszuk
Henry Lee
281 F18 C2 Warren, RI USA USA
15. Charles Froeb
Matthieu Marfaing
288 F18 Evolution Tiburon, CA USA USA
16. Kim Macdonald
David Heissenbuttel
440 F18 Wilton, CT USA USA
17. Taylor Reiss
Walter Lauridsen
555 F18 Akurra F18 Miami, FL USA USA
18. Randy Johnson
Guy Selsmeyer
864 F18 Infusion Plymouth, MN USA USA
19. Jared Sonnenklar
Ben Hermen
954 F18 Evo Key west, FL USA USA
20. Clay Selsmeyer
Alyx Selsmeyer
1028 F18 F18 Mk III Little Suamico, WI USA USA
21. Uli Gollwitzer
Liam Walz
1615 F18 F18 MK II Grosse Pointe Shores, MI USA USA
22. Dave Reese
Willem Reese
5150 F18 C2 Deerfield, WI USA USA
 


N15
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Jonah Sroka *
Jade Campbell
12 N15 15 *, * USA USA
2. Lydia Frost *
Cruise Lickerman
017 N15 *, * USA USA
3. Dorothy Mendelblatt *
Ian Iles-Lee
77 N15 *, * USA USA
4. Cody Roe *
KJ Hill
087 N15 Nacra 15 *, * USA USA
5. Connor Mertz *
Dymtro Iegorova
88 N15 15 *, * USA USA
6. Matthew Ray *
Mason Sullivan
106 N15 *, * USA USA
7. Elizabeth Frost *
Bryan Pan
149 N15 *, * USA USA
8. Sophia Woodbury *
Aidan Kelly
150 N15 *, * USA USA
9. Millie French *
Aden Anderson
151 N15 Nacra 15 *, * USA USA
10. Sophie Niemann *
Matilda Niemann
152 N15 N15 *, * USA USA
11. Taylor Mertz *
Matthew St. Romain
154 N15 15 *, * USA USA
12. Alessandro Langhoff *
Martin Langhoff
156 N15 *, * USA USA
13. Dylan Tomko *
Elly Yielding
346 N15 15 *, * USA USA
14. Mariano Veiga *
Sara Shumanis
347 N15 *, * USA USA
15. Ava Meshel *
Amaya Mcdermott
350 N15 *, * USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network