Registrants For
Ice Bucket Regatta
Lake Norman Yacht Club

January 01, 2022
27 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nevin Williams


C420 5 420
Charlotte, NC LNYC
2. Bob Williams


C420 7 420
Charlotte, NC LNYC
3. Tyler Williams


C420 9 420
Charlotte, NC LNYC
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Peter Stauner


HBP 4539 Flying Scot
Cornelius, NC Memeber
 


Highlander
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Steve Hesler


1003 Highlander
Mooresville, NC LNYC
2. patrick rykens


patrick rykens 926 Highlander
Charlotte, NC LNYC
 


Multihull
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chris Ross


Janet C G11 Multihull
Albemarle, NC LNYC
 


Nonspinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jacob Terrell


Foxy Lady 119 Nonspinnaker
Denver, NC LNYC
2. Paul DiMarco
Jake Tooth

Arabella 116 Nonspinnaker
Mooresville, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
3. Michael Robinson


Ragtop 1694 Nonspinnaker
Mooresville, NC The Lake Norman Yacht Club
4. Jeff Stallings


Quality Day 8 Nonspinnaker
Winston-Salem, NC lnyc
 


Other Centerboard
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Zachary Scallan
*

Sus 180566 Other Centerboard
*, * Member
2. Preston Miller
*

Club laser 21117 Other Centerboard
*, * LNYC
 


Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Pete Lalli
Kerrie Lalli

The Electric Mayhem 57 Spinnaker
Huntersville, North Carolina LNYC
2. Greg Polek
John Polek

Alchemy 31 Spinnaker
Cornelius, NC Peninsula Yacht Club
3. Bryan Evans


Big Bro 961 Spinnaker
Mooresville, NC LNYC
4. Gene Christiansen
Gene Christiansen

Mystic 36 Spinnaker
Matthews, NC Outrigger Harbor Yacht Club, LNSC
5. Tim Harbick


Spray 93 Spinnaker
Cornelius, NC PYC
 


U20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jonathan Few
Derek Binkley

Nitro 14 U20
Chapel Hill, NC LNYC
2. Timothy Porter


Mighty Mouse 21 U20
Mooresville, NC LNYC
3. Steve Shaw


20/20 20 U20
Mooresville, NC LNYC
4. Scott Olson


no soup for u 187 U20
Terrell, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
5. Tom Polanski


Freedom 84 U20
Mooresville, NC Lnyc
6. William Toole


Fore 25 U20
Raleigh, NC Lake Norman yacht club
7. Mark Aspland


a3+ 88 U20
Davidson, NC LNYC
8. Kenneth (BJ) Jones
Kenneth (BJ) Jones

Rumbullion 151 U20
Mooresville, NC Lake Norman YC
9. Jeffrey Lawrence


Flyer 28 U20
Cornelius, NC Springer YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network