Registrants For
AHSEP Enrollment Summer 2022

June 20-August 12, 2022
75 people have registered for this event

Register
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Henry Abel
*

Hamilton Park Montessori School - - Register
Novice
*, * -
2. Caroline Abel
*

Hamilton Park Montessori School - - Register
Novice
*, * -
3. Roman Aiossa
*

Montessori - - Register
Novice
*, * -
4. Hanna Ardolino
*

AAHS - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
5. Lillie Bailliard
*

Navesink - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
6. Susan Boracchia
*

AHES - - Register
Novice
*, * -
7. Jake Briody
*

Bayshore Middle School - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
8. Jack Burton
*

HHRS - - Register
Advanced
*, * -
9. ALEX CAIAFA
*

TINTON FALLS MIDDLE SCHOOL - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
10. JAMES CAIAFA
*

TINTON FALLS MIDDLE SCHOOL - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
11. NICHOLAS CAIAFA
*

SWIMMING RIVER - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
12. Marcus Camoosa
*

Bayshore Middle - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
13. Avery Cary
*

Holy Cross Academy (Rumson) - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
14. Greta Chabak
*

Atlantic Highlands Elementary School - - Register
Novice
*, * -
15. Caroline Charleston
*

Atlantic Highlands Elementary - - Register
Novice
*, * -
16. Mack Charleston
*

AHES - - Register
Novice
*, * -
17. Cameron Dalessio
*

Middletown Village - - Register
Novice
*, * -
18. Ciara Dalessio
*

Middletown Village - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
19. Jack Dienes
*

Travell Elementary, Ridgewood, NJ - - Register
Novice
*, * -
20. Martha Domanski
*

Henry Hudson Regional - - Register
Novice
*, * -
21. Nikhil Grabowski
*

Atlantic Highlands elementary school - - Register
Novice
*, * -
22. Rohan Grabowski
*

Atlantic highlands elementart - - Register
Novice
*, * -
23. Calla Grace Graiff
*

HHRS - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
24. Carter Gronau
*

Forrestdale - - Register
Novice
*, * -
25. Addison Gronau
*

Forrestdale - - Register
Novice
*, * -
26. Charles Grooters
*

Henry Hudson Regional School - - Register
Advanced
*, * -
27. Andrew Halaburda
*

Marlboro Middle School - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
28. Jack Hanratty
*

Highlands Elementary School - - Register
Novice
*, * -
29. Michael Hanus
*

Bayshore Middle School - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
30. Cole Harbison
*

Henry Hudson - - Register
Advanced
*, * -
31. Floyd Horan
*

St Mary’s - - Register
Novice
*, * -
32. Aidan Inglese
*

Bayshore Middle School - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
33. Barnes Jacobs
*

AHSEP - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
34. Donald Johnston
*

Christian Brothers Academy - - Register
Advanced
*, * -
35. Aidan Kenney
*

Henry Hudson - - Register
Novice
*, * -
36. Richard Kett
*

Saint Leo the Great School - - Register
Novice
*, * -
37. Christopher Kett
*

Saint Leo the Great School - - Register
Novice
*, * -
38. Alexis Kett
*

Saint Leo the Great School - - Register
Novice
*, * -
39. Christopher Kett
*

Saint Leo the Great School - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
40. Addison Krzycki
*

Henry Hudson Regional School - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
41. Alec Levine
*

Mastro Montessori - - Register
Novice
*, * -
42. Luke Mazza
*

Middletown Village - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
43. Devan McGrath
*

Marine Academy of Science and Technology - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
44. James Milewski
*

Middletown Village - - Register
Novice
*, * -
45. Keira Muench
*

Navesink Elementary - - Register
Novice
*, * -
46. avery muench
*

Navesink Elementary - - Register
Novice
*, * -
47. Avery Muench
*

Navesink Elementary - - Register
Novice
*, * -
48. Grace Murphy
*

AHES - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
49. Finley Murphy
*

AHES - - Register
Novice
*, * -
50. Sean Newcomb
*

Middletown Village School - - Register
Novice
*, * -
51. James Niro
*

River Plaza Elementary - - Register
Novice
*, * -
52. Gabriel Nurhan
*

Bay Shore Middle School - - Register
-
*, * -
53. Christian O’Sullivan
*

Middletown Village Elementary School - - Register
Novice
*, * -
54. Sabrina Oberg-Flood
*

High school north - - Register
Novice
*, * -
55. Samantha Oberg-Flood
*

High school north - - Register
Novice
*, * -
56. David Ortore
*

Henry Hudson regional - - Register
Novice
*, * -
57. Tess Pagella
*

Atlantic Highlands Elementary School - - Register
Novice
*, * -
58. Ryder Palamara
*

AHES - - Register
Novice
*, * -
59. Deegan Pepe
*

RCDS - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
60. Kyra Pepe
*

Ranney - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
61. Ryan Rasmussen
*

Bayshore Middle School - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
62. Oliver Reilly
*

Lincroft Elementary School - - Register
Novice
*, * -
63. Will Seuffert
*

Atlantic Highlands - - Register
Novice
*, * -
64. Cat Seuffert
*

Atlantic Highlands - - Register
Novice
*, * -
65. Olle Sjostrand
*

Henry Hudson Regional - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
66. Ennis Straine
*

Holy Cross Academy - - Register
Novice
*, * -
67. Juliet Swanton
*

Holy Cross Academy - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
68. Tucker Tevald
*

HHRS - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
69. Geoffrey Tirabassi
*

Bayshore Middle School - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
70. Joseph Velardi
*

Thompson Middle School - - Register
Advanced
*, * -
71. Victoria Velardi
*

Thompson Middle School - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
72. Carter Waltz
*

Bayshore Middle School - - Register
Intermediate
*, * -
73. Altan Yalama
*

Bayshore Middle School - - Register
Novice
*, * -
74. Taner Yalama
*

Navesink Elementary - - Register
Novice
*, * -
75. Jason Zuzulock
*

AHES - - Register
Novice
*, * -
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2023 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network