Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Andy Beeckman

Newport Harbor Yacht Club 5091 Sunfish / [Apprentice Master] / 0 02/02/2022
2. Eugene Schmitt

Bay Waveland Yacht Club 76443 Sunfish / [Apprentice Master] / 0 02/28/2022
3. Benjamin Simons

Columbia Sailing Club, CSC 70572 Sunfish / [Apprentice Master] / 0 01/19/2022
4. Laura Jeffers

None 81717 Sunfish / [Apprentice Master] / 0 02/11/2022
5. LUIS OLIVEIRA

Gulfstream Sailing Club 75057 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 02/08/2022
6. Sharon Williams

Dunedin Boat Club 5069 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 01/28/2022
7. David Michals

Lake BLuff Yacht Club 78394 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 02/11/2022
8. Louis Gordon

Lake Bluff Yacht Club 110 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 02/02/2022
9. Doug Warren

Lake Bluff Yacht Club 78020 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 01/25/2022
10. Christine Russo

Windlasses 73182 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 01/25/2022
11. Eric Eiffert

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 41916 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 02/17/2022
12. Ed Ruark

DIYC 81574 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 01/26/2022
13. Marius Satas

LBYC 81984 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 01/26/2022
14. Jim Knab

Rehoboth Bay SA 4752 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 02/02/2022
15. Carolyn Jelnicky

Windlasses 25508 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 01/29/2022
16. Lee Parks

Sarasota Sailing Squadron & Newport Yacht Club 5785 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 01/19/2022
17. Dale Dunston

Sarasota Sailing Squadron and Lake Placid Sunfish Fleet 81605 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 01/19/2022
18. ROSEMARY MCMULLEN

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 5090 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 01/19/2022
19. Gail Heausler

Davis Island Yacht Club 60858 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 01/19/2022
20. Nancy Jaywork

Rehoboth Bay Sailing Assoc. (RBSA) 4830 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 02/03/2022
21. Bruce Kreutzer

Dunedin Boat Club, FL 3806 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 01/22/2022
22. Joy Sheets

Dunedin Boat Club 81498 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 01/22/2022
23. Elaine Parshall

Columbia Sailing Club 2311 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 01/19/2022
24. Bob Slook

Oriental Dinghy Club 4736 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 02/25/2022
25. Richard Chapman

Lake Bluff 59541 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 01/20/2022
26. Linda Leader

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 5087 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 02/12/2022
27. Philip Lange

Rochester Canoe Club 5020 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 01/20/2022
28. Arthur Haggerty

Lake Bluff Yacht Club 1955 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 01/20/2022
29. Dave Dunn

Halifax Sailing Association 24603 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 02/28/2022
30. Pamela Treloar

Davis Island 3727 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 03/01/2022
31. Lynne Randall

Davis Island YC 81022 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 02/04/2022
32. Jim Koehler

South Bay Watersports Assc 7 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 02/10/2022
33. Paul Dierze

Topsfield Yacht Club 4875 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 02/01/2022
34. Larry Schmitz

mbyc 395 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 01/15/2022
35. Greg Gust

rcyc 31486 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 02/01/2022
36. Charlie Rahn

Coconut Grove Sailing Club 80550 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 02/13/2022
37. Robert (Bob) Findlay

SSS & LBYC 808 Sunfish / [Grand Master] / 0 03/02/2022
38. joe blouin

DIYC 271 Sunfish / [Great Grand Master] / 0 02/14/2022
39. Jack Loving

Gulfstream Sailing Club 346 Sunfish / [Great Grand Master] / 0 02/02/2022
40. Chris Gates

Melbourne Yacht Club 49333 Sunfish / [Great Grand Master] / 0 02/20/2022
41. Tom Katterheinrich

St Marys Boat Club 75417 Sunfish / [Great Grand Master] / 0 02/02/2022
42. JUDITH LAZO

Cooper River Yacht Club 88810 Sunfish / [Great Grand Master] / 0 01/19/2022
43. Charlie Cushing

Davis Island Yacht Club 78274 Sunfish / [Great Grand Master] / 0 02/07/2022
44. John Young

Columbia Sailing Club 80588 Sunfish / [Great Grand Master] / 0 01/20/2022
45. rita steele

SSS 8450 Sunfish / [Great Grand Master] / 0 01/20/2022
46. RONALD MCHENRY

Pymatuntng Sailing Club 76356 Sunfish / [Great Grand Master] / 0 01/24/2022
47. Donald Fritz

Jolly Roger Sailing Club 79407 Sunfish / [Great Grand Master] / 0 02/12/2022
48. James Edwards

Columbia Sailing Club 72548 Sunfish / [Great Grand Master] / 0 01/21/2022
49. Dan Norton

DLYC 78829 Sunfish / [Master] / 0 01/21/2022
50. Gretchen Seymour

Lake Bluff Yacht Club 80361 Sunfish / [Master] / 0 01/26/2022
51. Stephen Szymanski

CSC, Columbia Sailing Club 81501 Sunfish / [Master] / 0 01/19/2022
52. Janet Kreutzer

Windlasses / Dunedin Boat Club, FL 3930 Sunfish / [Master] / 0 01/22/2022
53. Mike Ingham

RCC/ SSS 81559 Sunfish / [Master] / 0 02/03/2022
54. David Krausz

Columbia Sailing Club 81526 Sunfish / [Master] / 0 01/19/2022
55. Doug Kaukeinen

Rochester Canoe Club 11 Sunfish / [Master] / 0 02/03/2022
56. Dominic Simonetti

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 6 Sunfish / [Master] / 0 01/20/2022
57. Susan Tillman Berg

Wawasee Yacht Club 5019 Sunfish / [Master] / 0 01/20/2022
58. Artur Zembowicz

BCYC 81221 Sunfish / [Master] / 0 02/09/2022
59. Libbie Tillman FitzGerald

Wawasee YC 80547 Sunfish / [Master] / 0 01/20/2022
60. Chris Carroll

SSS 81614 Sunfish / [Master] / 0 01/20/2022
61. Susan St.John

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 5095 Sunfish / [Master] / 0 02/04/2022
62. Mike Fortner

Rochester Canoe Club 57923 Sunfish / [Master] / 0 02/22/2022
63. Charles Shipway

Menemsha Yacht Club 81715 Sunfish / [Master] / 0 03/03/2022
64. Laurence Mass

CYC 66 Sunfish / [Master] / 0 01/20/2022
65. Lisa Brown Ehrhart

Sarasota Sailing Squadron/ Fleet NEH 10164 Sunfish / [Master] / 0 02/01/2022
66. PaulJon Patin

Sayville YC 1717 Sunfish / [Master] / 0 02/13/2022
67. Tangi Bohlmann

Windlass 76098 Sunfish / [Master] / 0 01/28/2022
68. Ann Carroll

Bitter Ends 80095 Sunfish / [Senior Master] / 0 01/22/2022
69. George Sechrist

Blackbeard SC/FHYC 80367 Sunfish / [Senior Master] / 0 02/05/2022