Registrants For
2022 Hot Rum Series

January 08-February 26, 2022
19 people have registered for this event

Harbor 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Greg Hopkins
Alex Ivory
SBYC 263 Tachytoo Harbor 20 / Schock / Harbor 20 234 01/03/2022
2. William Hahn

SBYC 159 Fling Harbor 20 / Schock / Harbor 20 234 01/03/2022
 


PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Yabsley

SBYC 97510 Taxi Dancer PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Esprit / R/P 70 -73 01/03/2022
2. dr laura schlessinger
none
sbyc 7125 Warrior PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J boats / j125 3 01/03/2022
3. Kenny Kieding | John Vincent

SBYC USA 46700 ARGO 4 PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J/Boats / 3 01/04/2022
4. Bernard Girod

Robert Grant
KJ Paradise
Julie Marvin
Bill Blazer
Keith Slocum
Jake Richter
Santa Barbara 7311 Rock & Roll PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J-Boats / J111 42 01/03/2022
5. Dirk Freeland

SBYC 4305 Sundowner PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / / MC31 60 01/04/2022
6. Doug Stelck
Morgan Crowe
SBYC 7128 Jib & Tonic PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J/Boats / J/100M 72 01/03/2022
7. Larry Leveille
Larry Leveille
SBYC 87694 Uncle Bob PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Schock / Schock 35 72 01/01/2022
8. Patrick Mullen

SBSC 42381 Sirocco PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / C&C / 37 75 01/04/2022
9. george brown

SBYC SBSC USA12 Skookum PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J / 100 78 01/03/2022
10. Wendy Schmidt

Claire Simonpietri
Willie McBride
Paul Harteck
Justin Burman
Mitch Andrus
Quincey Cummings
Chris Richardson
SBYC US-4 Nashua PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Rockport Marine / W.46 78 01/06/2022
11. Manfred Schmiedl
Tucker Atterbury
Tucker Atterbury
Jake Bartlein
Matt Anderson
Seattle Yacht Club 596 Brio PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Melges / Melges 24 90 12/30/2021
12. Geoff McFarland

SBYC 244 Fenced N PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Melges / Melges veinticuatro 90 01/03/2022
13. Kent Pierce
Eric Stokke
Lucas Pierce
Claire Hunt
Craig Wilson
Sarah Schaupeter
SBYC USA 549 Average PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Melges / Melges 24 90 01/05/2022
14. John McCaffery
John McCaffery
SBYC 1514 Magic Carpet Ride PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J Boats / J70 114 01/04/2022
15. Michael Wolfe
Michael Wolfe
SBSC 352 Shark PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / JBoats / J70 114 01/06/2022
16. Michael Ghens

SBYC 1036 Escape PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / JBoats / j/70 114 12/29/2021
17. Pat Toole

SBYC 58 3 Big dogs PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J Boats / J70 114 01/05/2022
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network