|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Mocolinos - - |
SBYC |
524/856 |
Mocos |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
Melges / Melges 24 |
90 |
01/18/2022 |
2. |
Ron Boehm - Hali Hammergren Zack Moreland |
SBYC |
56673 |
California Zephyr |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
Santa Cruz / SC27 |
138 |
01/18/2022 |
3. |
george brown - |
SBYC SBSC |
USA12 |
Skookum |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
J / 100 |
78 |
01/03/2022 |
4. |
Paul Castleberg Kieron Kavanagh, Lauren Amery Kieron Kavanagh |
SBSC |
81 |
Monkey House |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
J-Boats / J-70 |
114 |
02/04/2022 |
5. |
Scott Deardorff Emma Deardorff |
SBYC |
351 |
Cake |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
J70 / J70 |
114 |
01/22/2022 |
6. |
Ole Eichhorn Leasha Barry |
SBYC |
1156 |
Mojito |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
Johnstone Boats / J/70 |
114 |
02/25/2022 |
7. |
Dirk Freeland - |
SBYC |
4305 |
Sundowner |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
- / MC31 |
60 |
01/04/2022 |
8. |
Michael Ghens - |
SBYC |
1036 |
Escape |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
JBoats / j/70 |
114 |
12/29/2021 |
9. |
Lisa Claudette Gilinger - |
SBYC |
57285 |
SLEEPER |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
Lindenberg / Lindenberg 26 |
171 |
01/21/2022 |
10. |
Bernard Girod - Robert Grant KJ Paradise Julie Marvin Bill Blazer Keith Slocum Jake Richter |
Santa Barbara |
7311 |
Rock & Roll |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
J-Boats / J111 |
42 |
01/03/2022 |
11. |
John Glanville Hans Brand |
Santa Barbara Yacht Club |
524 |
ESCAPADE |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
J boat / J-105 |
90 |
01/21/2022 |
12. |
Kenny Kieding | John Vincent Carly Kieding |
Santa Barbara Yacht Club |
USA 46700 |
ARGO 4 |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
J/BOATS / J/125 |
3 |
01/04/2022 |
13. |
Larry Leveille Larry Leveille |
SBYC |
87694 |
Uncle Bob |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
Schock / Schock 35 |
72 |
01/01/2022 |
14. |
John McCaffery John McCaffery |
SBYC |
1514 |
Magic Carpet Ride |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
J Boats / J70 |
114 |
01/04/2022 |
15. |
Geoff McFarland - |
SBYC |
244 |
Fenced N |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
Melges / Melges veinticuatro |
90 |
01/03/2022 |
16. |
Stephen McMillan - |
SBSC |
74 |
Merlin |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
J Boats / J/99 |
75 |
01/18/2022 |
17. |
Tom Molyneux - |
SBYC |
56362 |
Valhalla |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
J/Boats / J/109 |
63 |
01/21/2022 |
18. |
Patrick Mullen - |
SBSC |
42381 |
Sirocco |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
C&C / 37 |
75 |
01/04/2022 |
19. |
Vance Newell - |
SBYC |
87646 |
Epic |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
Laser International / Laser 28 |
132 |
01/21/2022 |
20. |
Lander Nicolait - Courtney, Jason, Emily |
Sbyc |
368 |
CatNip |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
J / J80 |
126 |
01/19/2022 |
21. |
Nick Nidzieko - |
SBSCV |
1066 |
Young Foools |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
J Boats / J/24 |
168 |
01/23/2022 |
22. |
Carolyn Parks - Dan Gallagher Mike Griffith |
SBYC |
289 |
Remedy |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
- / J80 |
126 |
01/22/2022 |
23. |
Kent Pierce Eric Stokke Seamus Dougherty Claire Hunt Sarah Schaupeter |
SBYC |
USA 549 |
Average |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
Melges / Melges 24 |
90 |
01/05/2022 |
24. |
Michael Schaumburg - |
SBSC |
48 |
Fatuity |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
Moore / Moore 24 |
156 |
02/22/2022 |
25. |
dr laura schlessinger none |
sbyc |
7125 |
Warrior |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
J boats / j125 |
3 |
01/03/2022 |
26. |
Wendy Schmidt - Claire Simonpietri Willie McBride Paul Harteck Justin Burman Mitch Andrus Quincey Cummings Chris Richardson |
SBYC |
US-4 |
Nashua |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
Rockport Marine / W.46 |
78 |
01/06/2022 |
27. |
Manfred Schmiedl Tucker Atterbury Tucker Atterbury Jake Bartlein Matt Anderson |
Seattle Yacht Club |
596 |
Brio |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
Melges / Melges 24 |
90 |
12/30/2021 |
28. |
Doug Stelck Morgan Crowe |
SBYC |
7128 |
Jib & Tonic |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
J/Boats / J/100M |
72 |
01/03/2022 |
29. |
Pat Toole - |
SBYC |
58 |
3 Big dogs |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
J Boats / J70 |
114 |
01/05/2022 |
30. |
Thomas Tunberg - |
SBYC |
328 |
Namaste |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
J Boats / J 70 |
114 |
01/21/2022 |
31. |
Vernon Vincent - Jonathan Gottlieb Annelise Blair Rob Miler |
SBYC |
301 |
Shiokaze |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
Melges / 24 |
90 |
02/04/2022 |
32. |
Michael Wolfe Michael Wolfe |
SBSC |
352 |
Shark |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
JBoats / J70 |
114 |
01/06/2022 |
33. |
Jim Yabsley - |
SBYC |
97510 |
Taxi Dancer |
PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / - |
Esprit / R/P 70 |
-73 |
01/03/2022 |