Non-Spinnaker A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Gandolfo

CSC 513 Schlante Non-Spinnaker A / Benateau / 311 138 04/20/2022
2. Chuck Henderson

Columbia Sailing Club 411 Scottish Rogue Non-Spinnaker A / [A] Catalina / Capri 174 02/19/2022
3. Jeff Buchanan

WPYC 256 Mischief Non-Spinnaker A / [A] Hunter / Legend 165 02/25/2022
4. Cary Palmer

CSC 4575 Island Time Non-Spinnaker A / [A] Catalina / Catalina 30 186 03/04/2022
5. Franklin McKinnon

LMSC 84 Calypso Non-Spinnaker A / [A] Sabre / 36 150 03/01/2022
6. Linton Lewis

CSC 439 Cloud Nine Non-Spinnaker A / [A] S2 / 7.9 168 02/25/2022
7. Chris Robnett

Columbia Sailing Club 380 Steadfast Non-Spinnaker A / [A] S2 / S2-7.9 168 02/24/2022
8. Brad Owens

WPYC 26162 At Ease Non-Spinnaker A / [A] Islander / 36 171 03/02/2022
9. roger dowdy

LMSC 32383 Non-Spinnaker A / [A] Bob Evelyn / Evelyn 32-2 105 02/19/2022
 


Non-Spinnaker B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Will Haltiwanger

Columbia Sailing Club 5081 Cygnet Non-Spinnaker B / [B] Catalina / 27 / Tall Mast 210 02/19/2022
2. Gaither Speaks

Columbia Sailing Club 9 Old # 9 Non-Spinnaker B / [B] Catalina / Capri 22 210 02/19/2022
3. George Lackey

WPYC CSC 416 Halcyon Non-Spinnaker B / [B] O'Day / 28 249 02/19/2022
4. Rolf De Swardt

CSC 220 Juanderdog Non-Spinnaker B / [B] Clark / San Juan 21 258 02/27/2022
5. Shawn Waggoner

Columbia Sailing Club 518 Goin Coastal Non-Spinnaker B / [B] Catalina / Capri 213 04/08/2022
6. Bradley Anderson

Columbia Sailing Club 1583 Knot Last Non-Spinnaker B / [B] Clark / San Juan 21 258 02/24/2022
7. Fran Trapp

CSC/WPYC 513 Babe Non-Spinnaker B / [B] Pearson / Ensign 261 02/19/2022
8. Ron Loring

Columbia Sailing Club 1721 Bad Sneakers 2 Non-Spinnaker B / [B] Clark Boats / San Juan 21 Mach 2 258 02/19/2022
9. Richard Dommel

Columbia Sailing Club 1085 White Knuckles Non-Spinnaker B / [B] Clark / San Juan 21 MK 1 258 02/19/2022
10. Curt Rone

Columbia Sailing Club 795 Crackerjack Non-Spinnaker B / [B] Helms / 24 261 02/19/2022
 


Spinnaker A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Crawford Milling

Columbia Sailing Club 19 Flying Fish Spinnaker A / [A] S2 / 9.1 141 02/19/2022
2. Mark Siebert

LMSC 79 Contango Spinnaker A / [A] Hunter / 27 246 02/19/2022
3. John Harr

LMSC 402 Propenultimate Spinnaker A / [A] S2 / S2 7.3 234 02/19/2022
4. Jared Cronin

Columbia Sailing Club 487 Bandit Spinnaker A / [A] DS Yachts / Sonar 180 02/25/2022
5. Mark Thompson

Columbia Sailing Club USA 43 Walla-B Spinnaker A / [A] B Boats / B25 140 03/03/2022
6. Frank McKinnon

LMSC 585 Topless Spinnaker A / [A] Ontario Yachts / Etchells 22 126 02/21/2022
7. Eleni Adkins

LMSC 335 Hush Spinnaker A / [A] Helms / 24 249 02/19/2022
8. Bruce Seiffert

CSC 88 Solera Spinnaker A / [A] Cape Cod Shipbuilders / Atlantic 153 01/15/2022
9. michial smith

csc 136 zoom zoom Spinnaker A / [A] U20 / U20 144 02/19/2022
10. David Krausz

Columbia Sailing Club 94 Salsa Spinnaker A / [A] Ultimate Sailboats / Ultimate 20 144 02/19/2022
 


Spinnaker B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. George Murray

Columbia Sailing Club 4030 Warpspeed Spinnaker B / [B] JBoats / J24 168 02/19/2022
2. Matthew OConnor

CSC 201 Shoo Fly Spinnaker B / [B] S2 / 7.9 168 02/19/2022
3. Gamecock Sailing

CSC 3687 Winsome Spinnaker B / [B] J Boats / J/24 168 02/28/2022
4. Roger Dougal

CSC 5274 Tutakrnaut Spinnaker B / [B] TP / J-24 168 02/26/2022