Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ronald Pletsch

SSS 10 Steamboat Willie Flying Scot / / 0 01/01/2022
2. Karen Jones

SSS 102 Flying Scot / / 0 01/01/2022
 


ILCA
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Lars Osell

SSS 183843 ILCA / / 0 01/03/2022
2. David Hillmyer

SSS 218743 ILCA / / 0 01/01/2022
3. Donna Hillmyer

SSS 210648 ILCA / / 0 01/01/2022
4. Jonathan Corchnoy

SSS 179445 ILCA / / 0 01/01/2022
5. Michael Lusty

SSS 161053 ILCA / / 0 01/01/2022
6. Jeffrey Olson

SSS 164204 ILCA / / 0 01/01/2022
7. Mark Smith

SSS 7 ILCA / / 0 01/01/2022
8. Curt Mahlstedt

SSS 134036 ILCA / / 0 01/01/2022
 


Melges 15
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steve & Beth Quirconi

SSS 292 Melges 15 / / 0 01/01/2022
2. Lance and Alyssa Thomas

SSS 13 Melges 15 / / 0 01/01/2022
3. Maija Andert

SSS 236 Melges 15 / / 0 01/01/2022
4. Ted Weihe

SSS 120 Melges 15 / / 0 01/01/2022
5. Rob Hudson de Tarnowsky

SSS 266 Melges 15 / / 0 01/01/2022
 


multi
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bill Johnsen

SSS multi / / 0 01/03/2022
2. Ronald Crowder

Sarasota Sailing Squadron multi / / 0 01/03/2022
3. John Novak

SSS 66 multi / / -33 01/01/2022
4. Ben Appel

SSS 77 multi / / 25 01/01/2022
 


other
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jack Thompson (Tangier)

SSQ other / / 0 01/03/2022
 


Other
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Miro Kaffka (F18)

SSS Other / / -10 01/03/2022
 


other
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alan Staniforth (Getaway)

SSS other / / 0 01/03/2022
 


PHRF High
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Halliday

SSS PHRF High / / 0 01/03/2022
2. Rich Muro

SSS PHRF High / / 0 01/03/2022
 


PHRF Low
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Doug Deardon

SSS 30 PHRF Low / / 209 01/01/2022
 


PHRF mono and multi hulls
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bob McCurdy

SSS PHRF mono and multi hulls / / 0 01/03/2022
2. Ann Hotaling

Member PHRF mono and multi hulls / / 0 01/03/2022
3. Michael Trujillo

SSS PHRF mono and multi hulls / / 0 01/03/2022
4. Mark Landwer

SSS PHRF mono and multi hulls / / 0 01/03/2022
5. nina perry

member PHRF mono and multi hulls / / 0 01/03/2022
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Billy Sanderson

SSS 81185a Sunfish / / 0 01/03/2022
2. Andy Hodgson

SSS Sunfish / / 0 01/03/2022
3. Susan Gaillard

SSS 15 Sunfish / / 0 01/01/2022
4. Rosemary McMullen

SSS 151 Sunfish / / 0 01/01/2022
5. Susan St. John

SSS 16 Sunfish / / 0 01/01/2022
6. Katheryn Ferry

SSS 17 Sunfish / / 0 01/01/2022
7. Dawn Harada

SSS 18 Sunfish / / 0 01/01/2022
8. Robert (Bob) Findlay

SSS 19 Sunfish / / 0 01/01/2022
9. Meredith McCoid

SSS 5067 Sunfish / / 0 01/01/2022
10. William Sanderson

SSS 81185 Sunfish / / 0 01/01/2022
11. Cary Kaczowka

SSS 22 Sunfish / / 0 01/01/2022