Commodore-FS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. William “Steve” Miller

SSSS 59924 Echo Commodore-FS / Catalina / C38 141 02/06/2022
2. Robert Butts

SSSS 5421 Emma Lee Commodore-FS / Catalina / Catalina 30 207 02/14/2022
3. Clay Anderson

CYCT Tacoma 69135 Yankee Commodore-FS / Catalina / Sloop 38ft 138 02/07/2022
4. Roger Deitz

TYC 9678 White Squall Commodore-FS / Jensen / XCal40 132 02/10/2022
 


Cruising-NFS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alberto Napuli

Alberto J Napuli 147 Desert Sage Cruising-NFS / Catalina / 42 141 02/17/2022
2. Dave Knowlton

SSSS 39110 Koosah Cruising-NFS / Pearson / Pearson 36-1 177 01/13/2022
3. Joe Downing
Myra Downing
Olympia Yacht Club 69927 Balder 2 Cruising-NFS / Ericson / Ericson 38 144 02/15/2022
4. Bob PE

OYC 51496 PANDORA Cruising-NFS / CAL / CAL 36 188 02/15/2022
5. Daniel Jackson

South Sound Sailing Society 99 Blown Away Cruising-NFS / Hunter / 31-2 213 02/01/2022
6. Richard Bigley

SSSS 50105 Jolly Rumbalow Cruising-NFS / C&C / 34+ 135 02/10/2022
 


PHRF-1-Multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rod Tharp

SSSS 12 Pax the Spacespider PHRF-1-Multihull / Home built / F-32 -10 01/08/2022
2. rafe beswick
rafe beswick
ssss 175 Trickster PHRF-1-Multihull / Corsair / F28R 46 02/15/2022
 


PHRF-2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Reese Cassal
Jason Vannice
SSSS 38044 Mako PHRF-2 / Sydney / Sydney 38 30 02/14/2022
2. Fox McPhail

GHYC 18 JAM PHRF-2 / J-Boats / J160 0 02/05/2022
3. Iain Christenson

Seattle 05 Annapurna PHRF-2 / Betts / Farr 36OD 15 02/16/2022
4. Nicholas Leede
Cydney Leede
SYC 36000 Tachyon PHRF-2 / Boston Boat Works / Farr39 ML CR 18 02/16/2022
5. Ron Holbrook

CYCT 52529 Constellation PHRF-2 / J Boats / J-133 24 02/13/2022
 


PHRF-3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Cody Pinion

WSCYC 22 Tigger PHRF-3 / Flying Tiger / FT10 57 02/14/2022
2. Robert King

CYC Seattle 69087 String Theory PHRF-3 / Pacific Boat Works / Olson 40 57 02/15/2022
3. Jenny Leitzinger

CYCT USA27 Kahuna PHRF-3 / Aerodyne / Aerodyne 38 48 02/04/2022
4. Mike Brown

TYC 151 Charlie PHRF-3 / J Boat / J120 57 02/15/2022
5. Zachary Tuck

CYCT USA 62 Zulu Tango PHRF-3 / Flying Tiger / FT10M 57 02/16/2022
6. Peter Nelson

CYC Seattle 39528 Time Warp PHRF-3 / Farr / 395 39 01/15/2022
 


PHRF-4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. jon knudson

south sound sailing 25064 Korina Korina PHRF-4 / Wiggers Marine / J/N 42.7 66 01/25/2022
2. Aaron Schofield

SSSS 10115 Zig Zag PHRF-4 / Tartan / Tartan 101 75 02/11/2022
3. Eric Nelson
Aubre Nelson
CYCT 56500 Gardyloo PHRF-4 / X-Yachts / IMX-38 63 02/17/2022
4. Brian White

CYCT 40622 Grace E PHRF-4 / J boats / J 35 72 02/14/2022
5. Dean Conti
*
TTPYC 60919 EQUUS PHRF-4 / Jeanneau / SO 519 63 02/02/2022
6. HANS SEEGERS

South Sound sailing Society 18324 Rock paper scissors PHRF-4 / Express 37 / Express 72 02/14/2022
7. Tim DuMontier

ssss 35 Angel Eyes PHRF-4 / J Boats / J99 78 02/06/2022
8. chad stenwick

wscyc 69112 the Boss PHRF-4 / j-boat / j35 72 01/31/2022
9. Charles Norman

SSSS 64996 Willie Tipit? PHRF-4 / C&C / SR-33 78 02/12/2022
10. David Elliott

OYC/SSSS 69399 Flying Circus PHRF-4 / Express / Express 37 72 02/16/2022
11. Dan Wierman

WSCYC 18320 Great White PHRF-4 / J Boat / J/35 72 02/13/2022
 


PHRF-5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brad Butler

Port Madison 26000 Dos PHRF-5 / James Betts / Sierra 26 81 02/16/2022
2. Jeremy Bush

CYCT 19 Goes to 11 PHRF-5 / Ultimate / Antrim 27 90 02/14/2022
3. Brad Jones
Mike Jones
Tacoma Yacht Club 59718 Sidewinder PHRF-5 / Pacific Yachts / Olson 30 99 01/30/2022
4. Mel Schaefer

SSSS 79089 Lightly Salted PHRF-5 / Beneteau / First 10R 81 02/12/2022
 


PHRF-7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Derek DeCouteau
Cheryl Bidleman
SSSS 29718 Aurora PHRF-7 / Ranger / 33-1 159 01/29/2022
2. Gordon Kells-Murphy

TTPYC 79052 Les Chevaux Blancs PHRF-7 / Beneteau / 35s5 132 02/06/2022
3. Peter Stewart

TTPYC 29456 Cherokee PHRF-7 / Jensen Marine / Cal 33 153 01/13/2022
4. Gerry Gilbert

Port Orchard YC 1119 Vuja Dé PHRF-7 / / Thunderbird 195 02/15/2022
5. Mark Harang

TTPYC 77058 Nimbus PHRF-7 / Evelyn / Evelyn 26 177 02/15/2022
6. Jeff and Joy Johnson

SSSS 79182 Folie `a Deux PHRF-7 / Beneteau / 35S5 132 02/13/2022
7. J Rosenbach

ssss 73392 Bodacious PHRF-7 / Beneteau / 35s5 129 02/08/2022