Registrants For
Toliva Shoal Race

February 18-March 20, 2022
45 people have registered for this event

Commodore-FS
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. William “Steve” Miller


Echo 59924 Commodore-FS
Olympia, WA SSSS
2. Clay Anderson


Yankee 69135 Commodore-FS
MAPLE VALLEY, Wa CYCT Tacoma
3. Robert Butts


Emma Lee 5421 Commodore-FS
Olympia, WA SSSS
4. Roger Deitz


White Squall 9678 Commodore-FS
Gig Harbor, WA TYC
 


Cruising-NFS
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Daniel Jackson


Blown Away 99 Cruising-NFS
Olympia, WA South Sound Sailing Society
2. Alberto Napuli


Desert Sage 147 Cruising-NFS
Olympia, WA Alberto J Napuli
3. Richard Bigley


Jolly Rumbalow 50105 Cruising-NFS
Olympia, WA SSSS
4. Joe Downing
Myra Downing

Balder 2 69927 Cruising-NFS
Olympia, WA Olympia Yacht Club
5. Bob PE


PANDORA 51496 Cruising-NFS
Shelton, Washington OYC
6. Dave Knowlton


Koosah 39110 Cruising-NFS
Steilacoom, WA SSSS
 


PHRF-1-Multihull
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. rafe beswick
rafe beswick

Trickster 175 PHRF-1-Multihull
Olympia, WA ssss
2. Rod Tharp


Pax the Spacespider 12 PHRF-1-Multihull
Olympia, WA SSSS
 


PHRF-2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Iain Christenson


Annapurna 05 PHRF-2
Seattle, WA Seattle
2. Nicholas Leede
Cydney Leede

Tachyon 36000 PHRF-2
Seattle, WA SYC
3. Reese Cassal
Jason Vannice

Mako 38044 PHRF-2
Olympia, WA SSSS
4. Fox McPhail


JAM 18 PHRF-2
Gig Harbor, WA GHYC
5. Ron Holbrook


Constellation 52529 PHRF-2
Bonney Lake, WA CYCT
 


PHRF-3
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mike Brown


Charlie 151 PHRF-3
Tacoma, WA TYC
2. Zachary Tuck


Zulu Tango USA 62 PHRF-3
Tacoma, WA CYCT
3. Jenny Leitzinger


Kahuna USA27 PHRF-3
Tacoma, WA CYCT
4. Cody Pinion


Tigger 22 PHRF-3
Poulsbo, WA WSCYC
5. Peter Nelson


Time Warp 39528 PHRF-3
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
6. Robert King


String Theory 69087 PHRF-3
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
 


PHRF-4
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dean Conti
*

EQUUS 60919 PHRF-4
*, * TTPYC
2. Brian White


Grace E 40622 PHRF-4
Puyallup, WA CYCT
3. chad stenwick


the Boss 69112 PHRF-4
Bremerton, WA wscyc
4. Aaron Schofield


Zig Zag 10115 PHRF-4
Olympia, WA SSSS
5. HANS SEEGERS


Rock paper scissors 18324 PHRF-4
OLYMPIA, WA South Sound sailing Society
6. Tim DuMontier


Angel Eyes 35 PHRF-4
Olympia, WA ssss
7. Eric Nelson
Aubre Nelson

Gardyloo 56500 PHRF-4
Tacoma, WA CYCT
8. Charles Norman


Willie Tipit? 64996 PHRF-4
OLYMPIA, WA SSSS
9. David Elliott


Flying Circus 69399 PHRF-4
Olympia, WA OYC/SSSS
10. jon knudson


Korina Korina 25064 PHRF-4
Vashon, WA south sound sailing
11. Dan Wierman


Great White 18320 PHRF-4
Bremerton, Wa WSCYC
 


PHRF-5
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jeremy Bush


Goes to 11 19 PHRF-5
University Place, WA CYCT
2. Brad Jones
Mike Jones

Sidewinder 59718 PHRF-5
Belfair, WA Tacoma Yacht Club
3. Brad Butler


Dos 26000 PHRF-5
Seattle, WA Port Madison
4. Mel Schaefer


Lightly Salted 79089 PHRF-5
Lacey, WA SSSS
 


PHRF-7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gerry Gilbert


Vuja Dé 1119 PHRF-7
Gig Harbor, WA Port Orchard YC
2. Peter Stewart


Cherokee 29456 PHRF-7
Phoenix, AZ TTPYC
3. Mark Harang


Nimbus 77058 PHRF-7
Normandy Park, WA TTPYC
4. Gordon Kells-Murphy


Les Chevaux Blancs 79052 PHRF-7
Federal Way, Washington TTPYC
5. J Rosenbach


Bodacious 73392 PHRF-7
Montesano, WA ssss
6. Derek DeCouteau
Cheryl Bidleman

Aurora 29718 PHRF-7
Lake Tapps, WA SSSS
7. Jeff and Joy Johnson


Folie `a Deux 79182 PHRF-7
TACOMA, Washington SSSS
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network