|
Registrants For
2022 CBYRA
Junior Sailing High Points Regatta
June 20-November 04, 2022
86 people have registered for this event
|
C420 Crew
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
James O'Leary |
TBD |
-
|
C420 Crew / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
2. |
Jed Cohen |
6735 |
-
|
C420 Crew / - |
RHYC/CYRC - |
3. |
Madeleine Garrett |
7582 |
-
|
C420 Crew / - |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club - |
4. |
Aden Keithley |
8064 |
-
|
C420 Crew / - |
AYC - |
|
c420 Skipper
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Owen MacWilliams |
5954 |
-
|
c420 Skipper / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
2. |
Claire Sullivan |
5571 |
-
|
c420 Skipper / - |
Sailing Center Chesapeake - |
3. |
Jack Sieg |
6681 |
-
|
c420 Skipper / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
4. |
Walker Angus |
8832 |
-
|
c420 Skipper / - |
FBYC - |
5. |
Joseph Murphy |
TBD |
-
|
c420 Skipper / - |
Sailing Center Chesapeake - |
6. |
Sarai Bullock |
3369 |
-
|
c420 Skipper / - |
Hampton Yacht Club - |
7. |
Michael Yost |
7791 |
-
|
c420 Skipper / - |
TAYC - |
8. |
Saoirse Taylor |
3777 |
-
|
c420 Skipper / - |
MRYC - |
9. |
Victoria Corwin |
TBD |
-
|
c420 Skipper / - |
severn sailing association - |
10. |
Garrison Corwin IV |
TBD |
-
|
c420 Skipper / - |
severn sailing association - |
11. |
Mason Cook |
8099 |
-
|
c420 Skipper / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
12. |
Tatiana Marcic |
12345 |
-
|
c420 Skipper / - |
Maryland Yacht CLub - |
13. |
Eric Johnson |
6040 |
-
|
c420 Skipper / - |
SSA - |
14. |
Christopher McCollum |
8064 |
-
|
c420 Skipper / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
|
Laser
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Luca Webb |
216504 |
-
|
Laser / - |
SSA - |
2. |
Sterling Maggard |
181264 |
-
|
Laser / - |
Sailing Center Chesapeake - |
3. |
John Thomas Mason |
186468 |
-
|
Laser / - |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club - |
4. |
Joshua Almany |
191980 |
-
|
Laser / - |
FBYC - |
5. |
Logan Hayes |
219435 |
-
|
Laser / - |
FBYC - |
6. |
Tommy McGeady |
218117 |
-
|
Laser / - |
SSA - |
7. |
Noah Macielag |
153375 |
-
|
Laser / - |
RHYC - |
8. |
Olivia Gilmore |
214517 |
-
|
Laser / - |
Hampton Yacht Club - |
9. |
Georgia Wensell |
210671 |
-
|
Laser / - |
FBYC - |
10. |
Noah Wensell |
200368 |
-
|
Laser / - |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club - |
11. |
Pierce Brindley |
185864 |
-
|
Laser / - |
Big Blue Sailing Academy / HYC - |
12. |
Trey Burman |
160195 |
-
|
Laser / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
13. |
Ella Durante |
Tbd |
-
|
Laser / - |
RHYC - |
14. |
Spencer Parish |
199180 |
-
|
Laser / - |
TAYC - |
15. |
Tad Clifton |
TBD |
-
|
Laser / - |
SSA - |
16. |
Jack Armstrong |
164214 |
-
|
Laser / - |
RYHC - |
|
Multiple or Undecided
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Sofia Forsberg |
?? |
-
|
Multiple or Undecided / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
2. |
James Lilyquist |
TBD |
-
|
Multiple or Undecided / - |
Sailing Center Chesapeake - |
3. |
Lara Nielsen |
T B D |
-
|
Multiple or Undecided / - |
SSA - |
4. |
Eric Nielsen |
T B D |
-
|
Multiple or Undecided / - |
SSA - |
|
Opti
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Jake Beaver |
23071 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
2. |
Adam Butz |
23405 |
-
|
Opti / - |
BCSC - |
3. |
George Garrett |
19187 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Norfolk Yacht & Country Club - |
4. |
Charlie McGeady |
8729 |
-
|
Opti / - |
AYC - |
5. |
Pierce Wyman |
16114 |
-
|
Opti / - |
NERYC - |
6. |
Amelon Rule |
20662 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Hampton Yacht Club - |
7. |
Jackson Martin |
23520 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Hampton Yacht Club - |
8. |
Brandt Adams |
19983 |
-
|
Opti / - |
HYC - |
9. |
Spencer Bruning |
23254 |
-
|
Opti / - |
SSA - |
10. |
Halsey Carter |
23320 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
11. |
Ashton Perkins |
23104 |
-
|
Opti / - |
SSA - |
12. |
Robert Carey |
19552 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Tred Avon Yacht Club - |
13. |
Caroline Carey |
23325 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Tred Avon Yacht Club - |
14. |
Sofia Cole |
16237 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
15. |
Mateo Cole |
8714 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
16. |
Sebastian Cole |
12930 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
17. |
Dorsey Owings |
n/a |
-
|
Opti / - |
Rock Hall Yacht Club - |
18. |
Eleanor Owings |
na |
-
|
Opti / - |
Rock Hall Yacht Club - |
19. |
Andrew Allgeier |
22290 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Hampton Yacht Club - |
20. |
James Allgeier |
7444 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Hampton Yacht Club - |
21. |
Kateryna Sembrot |
123 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Rock Hall Yacht Club - |
22. |
Alex Baker |
22777 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
23. |
Sophia Buckler |
23488 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
24. |
Grace Crespin |
20615 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
25. |
Casey Burman |
17273 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
26. |
Daniel Skutch Tyson |
22212 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
27. |
George Wyatt Tyson |
12865 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
28. |
Alec Berg |
19729 |
-
|
Opti / - |
FBYC - |
29. |
John Ackerly |
22739 |
-
|
Opti / - |
FBYC - |
30. |
Henry Latell |
21798 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club - |
31. |
Cyrus Garrett |
18459 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club - |
32. |
Bernard Clarke Garrett |
22562 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club - |
33. |
Thomas Wood |
22667 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
34. |
Andrew Shingledecker |
23030 |
-
|
Opti / - |
SSA - |
35. |
Peter Shingledecker |
13186 |
-
|
Opti / - |
SSA - |
36. |
Daniel Skutch Tyson |
22212 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Ssa - |
37. |
Isla norrington |
USA 17649 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
38. |
Amelia Brown |
2122 and 22714 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
39. |
Eleanore Cowles |
13808 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
40. |
Will Rosenthal |
23062 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
41. |
Brooks Crawford |
18664 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
42. |
Morgan Rosenthal |
9550 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
43. |
Emory McAllister |
11220 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
44. |
Emory McAllister |
11220 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club/Severn Sailing Association - |
45. |
Alexandria Hou |
US7424 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
46. |
Charlotte Stites |
6559 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
47. |
Will Mohler |
23333 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
48. |
Samantha Feinstone |
22595 |
-
|
Opti / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
|
|
|