Coronado 15
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Carl Hage

Independence 2255 Coronado 15 Sunnyvale, CA Half Moon Bay YC
2. Chris/Travis Nesbitt/Wilson

Boondoggle II 3762 Coronado 15 South Lake Tahoe, CA SDYC/CYC
3. Charles Quest

Grand Ol' Gal 1 Coronado 15 Moss Beach, CA Half Moon Bay Yacht Club
4. David Rumbaugh

3699 Coronado 15 Sacramento, CA Lake Washington Sailing Club
5. Adam Quest

3538 Coronado 15 Davis, CA Lake Washington Yacht Club
6. Marc Arseneault

Spindrift 2938 Coronado 15 Half Moon Bay, CA Half Moon Bay Yacht Club
7. Lucy Gillies

Shamwari 3664 Coronado 15 El Granada, CA HMBYC
 


Moore 24
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Ryan Georgianna

Bluebird 137 Moore 24 San Francisco, CA RYC
2. Scott Nelson

Lowly Worm 2.0 38 Moore 24 Santa Cruz, CA scyc
3. Josselyn Verutti

Mercedes 55 Moore 24 Corralitos, CA SCYC
4. Chris Watts

Watts Moore... 104 Moore 24 Capitola, CA SCYC & CYC
5. Sydnie Moore

Nobody's Girl 84 Moore 24 Soquel, CA SCYC
6. Scott Sorensen

Broken Lizard 92 Moore 24 Santa Cruz, CA Santa Cruz YC
7. Stephen Bourdow

Mooregasm 36 Moore 24 Santa Cruz, California Santa Cruz yc
8. Evan Diola

MOORGAWR 12 Moore 24 Santa Cruz, CA SCYC
9. Peter Schoen

Mooretician 89 Moore 24 Corte Madera, CA Tiburon YC
10. Nick Dugdale

Suerte 117 Moore 24 Corte Madera, CA San Francisco Yacht Club
11. Uncle Terry

Terrys Boat 87 Moore 24 Chelan, WA LCSA
12. Joel Turmel

Firefly 64 Moore 24 San Rafael, CA RYC
13. Pat Brown

Wiki Wiki 61 Moore 24 Valley Springs, CA Stockton Sailing Club
14. Michael O'Callaghan

Wet Spot 51 Moore 24 San Francisco, CA StFYC
15. Tim Hilleary

Flying Colors 30 Moore 24 Palo Alto, CA RYC
 


PHRF
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Joe Diehl

15622 PHRF San Luis Obispo, CA Huntinton Lake
2. Ernest Lopez

Breaking Wind 10015 PHRF Fresno, CA Fresno Yacht Club
3. David Samson

Slo Mo 2482 PHRF Orangevale, CA FYC
4. Greg Byrne

24K 8415 PHRF Dublin, CA RYC
5. Ole Eichhorn

Mojito 850 PHRF Westlake Village, CA SBYC
6. Stephen Sherry

Go Deeper II 237 PHRF Auberry, CA Fresno Yacht Club
7. Michael Lazzaro

Covfefe 60 PHRF Redwood City, CA Richmond YC
 


Thistle
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. STANTON SMITH

3852 Thistle Ojai, CA Ventura Yacht Club
2. Mike Arrow

4010 Thistle Auburn, CA LWSC
3. Mike Gillum

3669 Thistle Loomis, CA Lake Washington Sailing Club
4. Dan Clark

Irie 1040 Thistle Sacramento, CA Lake Washington Sailing Club West Sacramento
5. Steven Hale

Magical 3685 Thistle Nevada City, CA Lake Washington Sailing Club
 


Ultimate 20
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Ken Nelson

Big Wave 175 Ultimate 20 Fresno, CA FYC
2. Donna Womble

Peabody 22 Ultimate 20 Carmel Valley, CA Monterey Peninsula YC
3. Greg Weisenfeld

Zephyr 29 Ultimate 20 Carmel-by-the-Sea, CA Monterey
4. Bob Comstock

Ultimate Antics 153 Ultimate 20 Fresno, CA Fresno Yacht Club
5. Kem Bricker

Rooster 158 Ultimate 20 Fresno, Ca FYC
 


Victory 21
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Daniel Cox

Sniper One 4523 Victory 21 Fresno, CA FYC
2. Scott Holmes

Red Eye Special 00 Victory 21 Fresno, CA Fresno Yacht Club
3. Michael Norden

Scooter's Fleet 640 Victory 21 San Diego, CA Convair Sailing Club
4. Chris Neely

Geronimo 553 Victory 21 Shaver Lake, CA Fresno Yacht Club
5. Matthew Bonander

n/a 127 Victory 21 Turlock, CA Fresno Yacht Club
6. John Leal

Mi Vira 2 Victory 21 Fresno, CA Fresno Yatch Club
7. Conrad Jimenez

WindWolf 598 Victory 21 Fresno, Ca Fresno Yacht Club
8. Missy Hansen

My Black Pearl 428 Victory 21 Auberry, CA Fresno Yacht Club
9. Mitchell Andrus

Nats 026 Victory 21 Ventura, CA Fresno
10. Donald Bonander

Mr. Goodwrench 424 Victory 21 Turlock, CA Stockton Sailing Club
11. Joe Rollinson

383 383 Victory 21 San Diego, CA Mission Bay Yacht Club