Cal 25
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Leo Surla
-
PRSA 1203 Harlequin Cal 25 / - Jensen Marine / Cal 25 231
2. Lisa Finney
-
Cambridge Yacht Club 1569 Fahrve Cal 25 / - Cal / Cal 25 -
3. David Hoyt
-
CBYRA 896 ZEPHYR Cal 25 / - Jensen Marine / Cal 25 231
4. Barton Goldenberg
-
SSC 478 Love Shack Cal 25 / - Jensen / CAL25 231
5. Charles Husar
-
AYC 1657 Chicken Little Cal 25 / - Jensen Marine / CAL 25 234
 


CRCA A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. William (Bill) Morrison
-
Miles River Yacht Club 61234 Finnesse CRCA A / - Finn Flyer / 33R 0.848
2. Robert Foley
-
Miles River Yacht Club 17 La Cinquieme CRCA A / - J Boats / J99 0.867
3. Ed Tracey / Tim Polk
-
MRSA 83350 Incommunicado CRCA A / - Omega / Omega 36 0.811
4. Dennis Glackin
-
MRYC 93442 ReJoyce CRCA A / - C&C / 115 0.876
5. Francis Albert
-
PCRC USA 33 Resolute CRCA A / - TPI / J 109 0.871
6. Sean Gallagher
-
EYC 93176 Ippon CRCA A / - X-Yachts / X-332 0.799
7. Jon Opert
-
SCC USA 68120 Orion CRCA A / - Hanse / 371 0.796
8. David Dodson
-
CBYRA 93679 Jahazi CRCA A / - Bavaria / Bavaria 38 0.783
 


CRCA CRUISER
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Paul Bellezza
-
CYC 60850 Gotcha NS CRCA CRUISER / - Beneteau / 36S7 0.781
2. Nick Simpson
-
Miles River Yacht Club 218 Cordelia CRCA CRUISER / - Ericson / 35 mk3 0.744
3. James Fehrmann
-
MRYC 61354 Characters CRCA CRUISER / - Beneteau / Oceanis 46.1 0.849
4. Richard Snow
-
CBYRA 52654 Snow Day CRCA CRUISER / - Salona / Sloop 0.865
5. Philip Maiese
-
CRCA CS34 LEGACY NS CRCA CRUISER / - Canadian Sail / CS34 0.72
6. Steven Toole
-
Eastport Yacht Club 83470 Hot Pepper NS CRCA CRUISER / - J-Boats / J/120 0.855
7. Joshua Nealy
-
none 823 Merlin CRCA CRUISER / - Catalina / 42 Mk 2 0.722
 


J/105
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Andrew Kennedy
-
AYC 220 Bat IV J/105 / - J-boat / J-105 -
2. Richard Hinds
-
AYC 251 Breakaway J/105 / - J boats / J 105 -
3. William Carruth
-
EYC 252 Peregrine J/105 / - Tillotson / J/105 -
4. David & Beth Scheidt
-
AYC 250 Smoke n Oakum J/105 / - TPI / J-105 -
5. Robert Mock
-
EWYC 261 Unbridled J/105 / - J / J 105 90
6. Doug and Amy Stryker
-
Eastport YC / Raritan YC USA 67 MAYHEM J/105 / - J Boats / J105 -
7. John Kircher
-
PRSA 407 Chessie J/105 / - - / J/105 -
8. Jon Slabaugh
-
AYC 527 Firebrand J/105 / - J Boats / J 105 -
 


J/30
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Heidi Frist
-
EYC 203 Suzie Q J/30 / - J Boat / J30 -
2. David Johnson
-
CBYRA 63102 Avenger J/30 / - J-Boats / J/30 -
3. Dan Watson
-
CBYRA 63300 Avita J/30 / - Tillotson Pearson / J30 Sloop 144
4. Bruce Irvin
-
EYC 33504 Shamrock J/30 / - J/Boats / J/30 -
 


Multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Tim Lyons
-
CMA 001 Triple Threat Multihull / - - / - 1.097
2. Douglas Dykman
-
CMA/AYC 27042 Temple of the Wind Multihull / - Corsair / 31R 1.061
3. Jere Glover
-
CMA 528 Gemini Multihull / - Performance Cruising / Catamaran 0.77
 


ORC 1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Martin Roesch
-
AYC USA 87 Galatea ORC 1 / - Dufour / 45E 1.1642
2. Richard Born
-
AYC / SCC 51120 WINDBORN ORC 1 / - J / J/120 1.1679
3. Kevin McNeil
-
Annapolis Yacht club 40 Seabiscuit ORC 1 / - Farr / Farr 30 1.1365
4. David Poff
-
CBYRA USA93377 MAGIC DRAGON ORC 1 / - Beneteau / First 44.7 1.1724
5. David Conlon
-
SSA 7000 Victorine ORC 1 / - Columbia / Columbia 32 1.2132
6. Stephen Hale
-
EYC 04 Cookie Monster ORC 1 / - Salona / 380 1.1458
7. Francis McGowan
-
Eastport Yacht Club/CYCoP 61145 Querencia ORC 1 / - X Yachts / X4.3 1.1555
8. Benedict Capuco
-
AYC 38012 Zuul ORC 1 / - Aerodyne / Aerodyne 38 1.1959
 


ORC 2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. David van derSpuy
-
AYC 93352 Kolohe ORC 2 / - Beneteau / First36.6 1.0759
2. Dan Lewis
-
PCRC 369 Skoot ORC 2 / - J/Boat / J/109 1.0956
3. John and Kevin White
-
Annapolis Yacht Club USA 38 - ORC 2 / - Abbott Boats / Abbott 33 1.0099
4. Steven Young
-
US Patriot Sailing USA 51 PATRIOT VII ORC 2 / - J Boats / J/109 1.091
5. Pat and Amy Teeling
-
CBYRA 83348 Blaze Star ORC 2 / - Pearson / Flyer 0.9829
6. Tony/Celia Moynagh
-
srsa 52983 ELVIS ORC 2 / - Beneteau / 10R 1.0661
7. Keith Mayes
-
HHSA USA 52324 Jubilee ORC 2 / - Beneteau / First 36.7 1.0584
 


ORC Cruiser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Paul Kaladas
-
Eastport Yacht Club 9 Cloud Nine ORC Cruiser / - Catalina / 275 S 0.9863
2. Rick Lober
-
EYC 61473 Celerity ORC Cruiser / - Beneteau / 473 1.1058
3. Joseph Zebleckes
-
eyc 60340 Anneliese NS ORC Cruiser / - Beneteau / B-40 0.9352
4. Michael Jewell
-
EYC 156 Five oclock NS ORC Cruiser / - O Day / 40 0.9154
5. Erik Halverson
-
N/A 411 Miles to Go NS ORC Cruiser / - Beneteau / Oceanis 41.1 0.9634
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Bob Bennett
-
Mikes River Yacht Club 60624 maƱana PHRF A / - Tartan / Tartan 101 63
2. Jacqueline McClaskey
-
HHSA 50525 Cimarron PHRF A / - J / /110 93
3. Willem Roosenburg
-
MRYC 262 unPhazeD PHRF A / - Melges / Melges 24 90
4. Trevor Trevor Carouge
-
CYC 51682 Blur PHRF A / - J Boat / J 105 75
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Peter Rich
-
SSA USA 4006 Buxton PHRF C / - J Boats / J/24 174
2. Nick Iliff
-
SCC 3184 Alaris PHRF C / - American BB / Block Island 40 153
3. Julianne DeGraw Fettus
-
CHESSS 627627 Bennu PHRF C / - Cherubini / Ketch 147