Cruiser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. David Powell
-
Sarasota YC 199 After Math II Cruiser / - Catalina / 309 233
2. Bob Armstrong
-
BYC 307 Silver Lining2 Cruiser / - Catalina / Catalina 380 161
3. Dean Scarborough
-
Sarasota Yacht Club 86 WINE KNOT Cruiser / - CATALINA / 385 181
4. Marvin Quin
-
BKYC, Sarasota Sailing Squadron 122 Quinessential Cruiser / - Tartan / 3700 CCR 131
5. William Gately
-
Venice Yacht Club 30707 Fruition Cruiser / - Palmer Johnson / PJ-43 129
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Joe Nelson
-
SSS 4765 Chasing After the Wind Flying Scot / - - / Flying Scot -
2. Anthony Mercurio
-
Surf City Yacht Club 3356 - Flying Scot / - - / - -
3. Karen Jones
-
Sss 5566 Reverie Flying Scot / - Flying scot / Flying Scot -
4. Brad West
-
Sss 5828 Fore Flying Scot / - Flying scot / Flying scot -
5. Sue Davidson
-
Sss 3176 POS Flying Scot / - - / Flying Scot -
6. Donald Perry
-
SSS 5360 Leprechaun Flying Scot / - Flying Scot / Flying Scot -
7. Dan Spohn
-
SSS 3636 Poco Allegro Flying Scot / - - / - -
8. Don McLagan
-
SSS 5426 Andiamo Flying Scot / - Flying Scot / Flying Scot -
 


ILCA 7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Steve Lippincott
-
Sarasota sailing squadron 208102 - ILCA 7 / - Laser / Laser -
 


Melges15
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Ted Weihe
-
SSS 120 Passion Melges15 / - Melges / Melges15 -
2. Michael Faugust
-
SSS 257 Quicksilver Melges15 / - Melges / Melges 15 -
3. Steve Quiriconi
-
SSS 292 Hotly Toddy! Melges15 / - Melges / M15 -
4. Jennifer Cregar
-
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 259 Quinceanera Melges15 / - Melges / M15 -
5. Nick Amendola
-
SSS 262 USA 262 Melges15 / - Melges / 15 -
6. Jeff Nicholas
-
Clear Lake Yacht Club 003 - Melges15 / - Melges performance sailboats / M-15 -
7. Keven Eiber
-
Edgewater Yacht Club 132 Sail22 Melges15 / - Melges / M-15 -
 


Multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Bill Johnsen
-
SSS 7 Sunspot Multihull / - Force Engineering / Stiletto 30 9
2. Richard Turner
-
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 447 OFFline Multihull / - Stiletto / 23 30
3. Ben Appel
-
Member 381 Botanica Multihull / - Stiletto / 27mod 25
4. William Andriakos
-
Sarasota sailing sqadron 138 Aeolus Multihull / - Corsair / F-31 -21
5. John Novak
-
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 12 Triple Threat Multihull / - Multihulls Direct / Farrier F33RX -33
 


Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Lynford Dennis
-
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 1884 Noname Non-Spinnaker / - Clark / San Juan 21 MKII 280
2. John Pether
-
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 357 TIKI Non-Spinnaker / - Catalina / Capri 22 245
3. Christopher Palmer
-
SSS 43 Green with Envy Non-Spinnaker / - Santana / 23 191
4. Rolf Hahn
-
VSS 67818 Raegan-e Non-Spinnaker / - Olson / Olson-30 119
5. Michael Halliday
-
SSS 127 Runaway Non-Spinnaker / - Holder / 20 209
6. David Wilson
-
Bay shore gardens 30 solitude Non-Spinnaker / - Hunter / chrobeni 227
7. Walter Frank
-
Sarasota sailing squadron 1147 Bullship Non-Spinnaker / - Etchell / Cruiser non spin 141
 


Pocket Cruiser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. John Huber
-
SSS/VYC 16 Green Flash Pocket Cruiser / - Rodgers / Rodgers 24/ monohull 245
2. Shahe Momjian
-
LBHYC / SPYC 290 Elixir Pocket Cruiser / - S2Yachts / S2 7.3 300
 


Weta
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Jen French
-
Gulfport YC 1043 - Weta / - - / Weta -
2. Alan Taylor
-
CSC 1189 Sweet As Weta / - Weta / Trimaran -
3. Kim Higgs
-
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 1191 Lady In Red Weta / - Weta / Weta -
4. Cliff Peshek
-
Gulfport Yacht Club 1193 1193 Weta / - Weta Marine / WETA -