C420
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Zachary Mason
Riley Johnson
7987 C420 *, * USA St Augustine Yacht Club
2. Blake March
Katylyn Daniel
7988 C420 *, * USA St Augustine Yacht Club
3. Cahan Raymond
Alexander Getzels
9173 C420 *, * USA Sarasota yacht club
4. Jake Hoddinott
Danika Hoddinott
9047 C420 *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
5. Ian Richardson
Ava Cohen
1801 C420 *, * USA Davis Island Yacht Club
6. Nicholas Papazian
Jade Campbell
8 C420 *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
7. Grace Jones
Jack Allen
904 C420 *, * USA Eau Gallie Yacht Club
8. David Vinogradov
Ethan Youngsma
101 C420 *, * USA Eau Gallie Yacht Club
9. Curt Wheeler
Brynn DeJongh
9172 C420 *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
10. Cole Wall
Amelia Larosa
9153 C420 *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
11. Benjamin Mohrman
William Stricklan
8833 C420 *, * USA Eau Gallie Yacht Club
12. Charles McGucken
Kate Arthur
8947 C420 *, * USA Tampa Yacht & Country Club
13. Ernie Plass
Jonah Sroka
9174 C420 *, * USA Sarasota yacht club
14. Millie French
Claire Macaluso
20 C420 *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
15. Nicholas DeWitt
Jesse Anderson
13 C420 *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
16. Gwendolyn Woodbury
Ellie Jeanes
10 C420 *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
17. Skip Eckhard
Julian Alvarez
8946 C420 *, * USA Tampa Yacht Club
18. Patrick Igoe
Kaitlyn Liebel
1112 C420 *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
19. Dylan Cook
Maddie Ferretti
7985 C420 *, * USA St Augustine yacht club
20. Ozzie DeLeon
McKay Chmielewski
1 C420 *, * USA Admiral Farragut Academy
21. Noah Davis
Robert Rosa
2 C420 *, * USA Admiral Farragut Academy
 


ILCA 4
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Samantha Jones

190474 ILCA 4 *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
2. Conner Brandon

216668 ILCA 4 *, * USA Coconut Grove Sail Club
3. Aden Weinberg

206614 ILCA 4 *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
4. Myles Holt

206119 ILCA 4 *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
5. Sebastian Druck

208104 ILCA 4 *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
6. Sophia Woodbury

170739 ILCA 4 *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
7. Keegan Skipper

24 ILCA 4 *, * USA Florida Yacht Club
8. Taylor Pelchat

208389 ILCA 4 *, * USA St. Augustine Yacht Club
9. Liliana Loretta

3 ILCA 4 *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
10. Sienna Fakiri

4 ILCA 4 *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
11. Reese Ellis

209348 ILCA 4 *, * USA St Petersburg Yacht Club
12. Sophia Fuller

209614 ILCA 4 *, * USA St Petersburg Yacht Club
13. Dorothy Mendelblatt

157922 ILCA 4 *, * USA St Petersburg Yacht Club
14. Ludvig Fellstrom

1 Lud ILCA 4 *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
15. Jackson Bjorklund

166162 ILCA 4 *, * USA EGYS
16. Christopher Lynch

2 ILCA 4 *, * USA Venice Youth Boating Assc
17. Wyatt Furman

1 ILCA 4 *, * USA Venice Youth Boating Assc
18. Alejandro Vides

4 ILCA 4 *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
19. Bradley Barnum

214531 ILCA 4 *, * USA St Petersburg Yacht Club
20. Fernando Figueroa

218742 ILCA 4 *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
21. Marina Wardlaw

204710 ILCA 4 *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
22. Sutton Bohannon

212568 ILCA 4 *, * USA Edison Sailing Center
23. Alyssa Jongsma

7 ILCA 4 *, * USA Venice Yacht Club
24. Stella Herford

8 Her ILCA 4 *, * USA Florida Yacht Club
25. Louise Martin

218595 ILCA 4 *, * USA Carolina Yacht Club/SYS
 


ILCA 6
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alex Liebel

216972 ILCA 6 *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
2. Morgan Smith

194546 ILCA 6 *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
3. Maxwell Freeman

216966 ILCA 6 *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
4. Desmond Valdes

213409 ILCA 6 *, * USA St Augustine Yacht Club
5. Sebastian Spinelli-Sax

143964 ILCA 6 *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
6. Daniela Dreyfuss

191582 ILCA 6 *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
7. Peter Vinogradov

104DAYS ILCA 6 *, * USA Eau Gallie Yacht Club
8. Justin Tribou

065 ILCA 6 *, * USA Eau Gallie Yacht Club
9. Nick Crull

176820 ILCA 6 *, * USA Eau Gallie Yacht Club
10. Harrison Jachec

204424 ILCA 6 *, * USA Eau Gallie Yacht Club
11. Jackson Lee

197585 ILCA 6 *, * USA St Petersburg Yacht Club
12. Anthony Smart

218547 ILCA 6 *, * USA St Petersburg Yacht Club
13. Preston Weaver

204115 ILCA 6 *, * USA SPYC
14. Peyton Weaver

208396 ILCA 6 *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
15. Callen Burnett

187816 ILCA 6 *, * USA St Petersburg Yacht Club
16. Claire Miller

213423 ILCA 6 *, * USA St Petersburg Yacht Club
17. Jack Carter

219322 ILCA 6 *, * USA St Petersburg Yacht Club
18. Phillip Hulley-Buczny

202589 ILCA 6 *, * USA Edison Sailing Center
19. Wyatt Wrigley

211828 ILCA 6 *, * USA Sarasota yacht club
20. Ethan Perrin

214508 ILCA 6 *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
21. Nathaniel Meloro

177002 ILCA 6 *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
22. Luke Middaugh

210460 ILCA 6 *, * USA Edison Sailing Center
23. Elliott Benson

6 ILCA 6 *, * USA Venice Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Rachel Ady Red

23330 Optimist [Red][Green] *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
2. Griffin Roberts

22518 Optimist [Blue][Yellow] *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
3. Alyson Fernandez

23159 Optimist [Blue][Blue] *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
4. Jessica Martello

21554 Optimist [Red][Red] *, * USA Davis Island Yacht Club
5. Andrew Getzels

23116 Optimist [Blue][Yellow] *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
6. Brendan Leonard

21954 Optimist [Red][Yellow] *, * USA St Augustine Yacht Club
7. Gage Haber

7151 Optimist [White][Green] *, * USA Tampa Yacht Country Club
8. Tunner Russell

17813 Optimist [Blue][Red] *, * USA Tampa Yacht Country Club
9. Mason Valdes

13352 Optimist [Blue][Red] *, * USA St. Augustine Yacht Club
10. Emma Rose Maroney

22991 Optimist [Red][Green] *, * USA St. Augustine Yacht Club
11. Andrea Bolz

23444 Optimist [Blue][Blue] *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
12. Jet Speigel

23190 Optimist [Blue][Blue] *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
13. Benjamin Dreyfuss

13969 Optimist [Blue][Yellow] *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
14. Antonio de Andrade

22756 Optimist [Red][Green] *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
15. Nevie Collins

22268 Optimist [Blue][Red] *, * USA Florida Yacht Club
16. Finn Robinson

20724 Optimist [Red][Blue] *, * USA Florida Yacht Club
17. Nathan Allen

14646 Optimist [Blue][Red] *, * USA Florida Yacht Club
18. Akhil Marur

14969 Optimist [Blue][Yellow] *, * USA Chicago Yacht Club
19. Jad Abedrabbo

22988 Optimist [Red][Yellow] *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
20. Nils Wheeler

22977 Optimist [Red][Blue] *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
21. Sam Vaughan

14017 Optimist [Blue][Yellow] *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
22. Thomas Weidner

23375 Optimist [White][Yellow] *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
23. Hollis Harding

20280 Optimist [Red][Red] *, * USA Naples Community Sailing Center
24. JP Crabb

23090 Optimist [Blue][Blue] *, * USA Chicago Yacht Club
25. Kristopher Carman

23085 Optimist [Blue][Red] *, * USA Eau Gallie Yacht Club
26. Avery Keane

23082 Optimist [Blue][Yellow] *, * USA Lake Forest Sailing/ Chicago Yacht Club
27. David Mason Keane

20841 Optimist [Blue][Blue] *, * USA Lake Forest Sailing/ Chicago Yacht Club
28. Elijah Wahba

115 Optimist [Red][Green] *, * USA Clearwater Community Sailing Center
29. Christopher Shaffer

12900 Optimist [Red][Red] *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
30. Reese Bizouarn

11393 Optimist [White][Red] *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
31. Scarlet Bizouarn

15531 Optimist [Red][Green] *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
32. Bennett Lamb

20288 Optimist [White][Green] *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
33. Davide Bazzoni

23448 Optimist [Red][Red] *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
34. Elena Bazzoni

22195 Optimist [Blue][Yellow] *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
35. Ryder Ellis

22952 Optimist [Red][Green] *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
36. Chase Carney

11157 Optimist [Blue][Yellow] *, * USA Clearwater Community Sailing Center
37. Adam Mendelblatt

2487 Optimist [Red][Green] *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
38. Reid Mendelblatt

20912 Optimist [Red][Blue] *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
39. Cooper Lee

22764 Optimist [Blue][Red] *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
40. Talon Schenck

22307 Optimist [Blue][Blue] *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
41. Dylan Lopez

19712 Optimist [Red][Blue] *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
42. Bailey Pickel

18058 Optimist [Blue][Yellow] *, * USA Davis Island Youth Sailing
43. Jackson Phillips

20498 Optimist [White][Red] *, * USA Davis Island Youth Sailing
44. Constantino Conrad

23083 Optimist [White][Yellow] *, * USA Davis Island Yacht Club
45. Leah Abrams

23110 Optimist [Blue][Blue] *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
46. Jack Carter

16233 Optimist [Blue][Blue] *, * USA Lake Forest Sailing/Chicago Yacht Club
47. Pete Caputo

10150 Optimist [Blue][Green] *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
48. Ava Weatherilt

19768 Optimist [Red][Red] *, * USA Clearwater Community Sailing Center
49. Julia Gil

21438 Optimist [Red][Blue] *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
50. Violet Jonas

20818 Optimist [Red][Red] *, * USA Davis Island Yacht Club
51. Mina Bernthal

17772 Optimist [Red][Blue] *, * USA Salty Dogs Youth Sailing
52. Wesley Wrigley

22979 Optimist [Red][Green] *, * USA Sarasota yacht club
53. Everett Perrin

22970 Optimist [Blue][Green] *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
54. John Hartney

7377 Optimist [Blue][Blue] *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
55. Matthew Ray

23063 Optimist [Red][Red] *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
56. Dalton Cellamare

16761 Optimist [White][Green] *, * USA St Petersburg YC
57. Alexander Delamarter

23117 Optimist [Blue][Red] *, * USA YSF of IRC
58. Max Farris

18087 Optimist [Blue][Yellow] *, * USA Clearwater Community Sailing Center
59. Gloria Privis

15537 Optimist [Red][Green] *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
60. Teagan Parke

22716 Optimist [Red][Blue] *, * USA Clearwater Community Sailing Center
61. Duncan Hardy

17404 Optimist [Red][Yellow] *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
62. Noveli Skinner

17395 Optimist [Blue][Yellow] *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
63. Blake Vincent

22937 Optimist [Blue][Blue] *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
64. Nathan Finkelstein

22776 Optimist [Red][Green] *, * USA Chicago Yacht Club
65. Alexander Scarberry

22582 Optimist [Blue][Yellow] *, * USA Davis Island Youth Sailing/DIYC
66. Jake Andrews

22571 Optimist [Blue][Green] *, * USA Edison Sailing Center
67. Tony Andrews

22572 Optimist [Blue][Blue] *, * USA Edison Sailing Center
68. Skyler Dussan

23118 Optimist [Blue][Blue] *, * USA Shelby Racing
69. Caden Pirner

18034 Optimist [Blue][Blue] *, * USA Florida Yacht Club
70. Luke Mullinax

23098 Optimist [Blue][Yellow] *, * USA Davis Island Yacht Club
71. Tom Seibold

22989 Optimist [Red][Green] *, * USA St Petersburg Yacht Club
72. Eddie Miersch

21680 Optimist [Blue][Red] *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
73. Charlotte Herford

14949 Optimist [White][Green] *, * USA Florida Yacht Club
74. Ashton Evers

23119 Optimist [Red][Red] *, * USA Shelby Racing
75. Anna Andert

22993 Optimist [Red][Yellow] *, * USA SPYC
76. Payton Ruback

23163 Optimist [Blue][Green] *, * USA SYC
77. Stefan Sultana

23138 Optimist [White][Green] *, * USA Sarasota yacht club
78. Josh Folvig

22996 Optimist [Blue][Red] *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
79. James Bohannon

18310 Optimist [Blue][Yellow] *, * USA Edison Sailing Center
80. Serenity Jackson

17716 Optimist [Blue][Red] *, * USA CCSC
81. Cabel Clark

8455 Optimist [Blue][Yellow] *, * USA DIYSF
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Piper Roberts

52 Optimist Green *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
2. Alex Infanti

21959 Optimist Green *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
3. Dylan Thomley

22581 Optimist Green *, * USA Davis Island Youth Sailing
4. Tristan Lovell

174041 Optimist Green *, * USA Davis Island Youth Sailing
5. Morgan Bacon

10150 Optimist Green *, * USA Davis Island Yacht Club
6. Paige Shoukry

12793 Optimist Green *, * USA Tampa Yacht & Country Club
7. Grace Shoukry

12644 Optimist Green *, * USA Tampa Yacht & Country Club
8. Caitlin Stratton

[Pending]
T32 Optimist Green *, * USA hyc
9. John Lawson

9257 Optimist Green *, * USA Tampa Yacht Country Club
10. Ryan Lee

20912 Optimist Green *, * USA Davis Island Youth Sailing
11. Jonas Schechter

22996 Optimist Green *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
12. Frederick Nooij

8402 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
13. Victoria Nooij

21419 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
14. Anouk Theurillat

20958 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
15. Henry Bolz

19032 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
16. Cecilia de Andrade

23313 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
17. Silvia de Andrade

22756 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
18. Pedro Grubissich

27 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
19. Margaux Hooks

61 Optimist Green *, * USA Saint Augustine Yacht Club
20. Gioia de luca

22293 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
21. Coco Claypoole

22316 Optimist Green *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
22. Kira Simmer

3141 Optimist Green *, * USA St. Augustine Yacht Club
23. William Weidner

18588 Optimist Green *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
24. Riley Eidman

144 Optimist Green *, * USA St Augustine Yacht Club
25. Everett Vaughan

1404 Optimist Green *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
26. Jonathon Keisacker

22163 Optimist Green *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing (SYS)
27. Melissa Wahba

20467 Optimist Green *, * USA Clearwater Community Sailing Center
28. Connor Heckman

18087 Optimist Green *, * USA Clearwater Community Sailing Center
29. Lucas Loretta

80 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
30. Greyson Milligan

23161 Optimist Green *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
31. Kamila Murray

6636 Optimist Green *, * USA Naples Community Sailing Center
32. Finnegan Foht

13091 Optimist Green *, * USA Naples
33. Raphael Norman

11397 Optimist Green *, * USA Naples Community Sailing Center
34. Lucie Norman

11881 Optimist Green *, * USA Naples Community Sailing Center
35. Chase Lubert

9335 Optimist Green *, * USA Naples Community Sailing Center
36. William Moore

17693 Optimist Green *, * USA Naples Community Sailing Center
37. Eleanor Moore

7336 Optimist Green *, * USA Naples Community Sailing Center
38. Julia Mistak

9717 Optimist Green *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
39. Grayson Phillips

20498 Optimist Green *, * USA Davis Island Youth Sailing
40. Edward Novak

116 Optimist Green *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
41. Gabrielle (Gabbie) Groff

14255 Optimist Green *, * USA Naples Community Sailing Center
42. Smith Nelson

17777 Optimist Green *, * USA St Petersburg Yacht Club
43. Everett Perkins

8298 Optimist Green *, * USA St Petersburg Yacht Club
44. Weston Bowie

1975 Optimist Green *, * USA St Petersburg Yacht Club
45. Tucker Gowens

16138 Optimist Green *, * USA St Petersburg Yacht Club
46. Adeline Dozark

11437 Optimist Green *, * USA St Petersburg Yacht Club
47. Liam McFadden-Stewart

15630 Optimist Green *, * USA St Petersburg Yacht Club
48. Maxwell Jones

1474 Optimist Green *, * USA USSCMC / Leland Yacht Club
49. Marlee Jones

14748 Optimist Green *, * USA USSCMC / Leland Yacht Club
50. Chloe Jonas

5 Optimist Green *, * USA Davis Island Yacht Club
51. Nico Sansone

23079 Optimist Green *, * USA St Petersburg Yacht Club
52. Roman Janopoulos

5589 Optimist Green *, * USA Naples Community Sailing Center
53. Grant Campbell

14698 Optimist Green *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
54. Louise Puyana

2275 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
55. Zachary Osman

17077 Optimist Green *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
56. Pippa Dougan

10218 Optimist Green *, * USA Davis Island Youth Sailing
57. Jacob Hamilton

5826 Optimist Green *, * USA Davis Island Yacht Club
58. Natee Parke

10009 Optimist Green *, * USA Clearwater Community Sailing Center
59. Finn Bayliss

55 Optimist Green *, * USA St Augustine Yacht Club
60. Jasper Singleton

15531 Optimist Green *, * USA Naples Community Sailing Center
61. Amelia Graham

9274 Optimist Green *, * USA Saint Augustine Yacht Club
62. Caroline Mullinax

777 Optimist Green *, * USA Davis Island Yacht Club
63. Daniela Mayor

84 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
64. Dylan Ruback

20878 Optimist Green *, * USA SYC
 


ZZOther
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alexander Getzels
Alexander Getzels
23116 ZZOther *, * USA Sarasota Yacht Club
2. Max Neveux

20325 ZZOther *, * USA Chicago Yacht Club