Registrants For
DISC KISS Series Summer II (Tuesday Evening Series)

June 28-August 16, 2022
28 people have registered for this event

PHRF Non-Spin A (PHRF under 215)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Henry Cheng


Kalypso 93578 PHRF Non-Spin A (PHRF under 215)
Centreville, VA DISC/SCOW/QYC
2. John McPherson


Summation 210 PHRF Non-Spin A (PHRF under 215)
Alexandria, VA DISC
3. David Lincoln


Alacrity 390 PHRF Non-Spin A (PHRF under 215)
West Springfield, VA DISC
4. Bill Porter
Jake Baer, Steve Clement
Jake Baer
Steve Clement
LARK 365 PHRF Non-Spin A (PHRF under 215)
Arlington, VA DISC
5. Fred Mashack


Jurate 1697 PHRF Non-Spin A (PHRF under 215)
Washington, DC Disc
 


PHRF Non-Spin B (PHRF over 215)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Travis Eagleson
John Boozer

Big SIp 7305 PHRF Non-Spin B (PHRF over 215)
Arlington, VA DISC
2. Gregory Prather


Rebecca 1846 PHRF Non-Spin B (PHRF over 215)
Arlington, VA Sailing Club of Washington (SCOW)
3. Falcon PSC


Falcon 0511 PHRF Non-Spin B (PHRF over 215)
Washington, DC PSC
4. Aguila PSC


Aguila 1058 PHRF Non-Spin B (PHRF over 215)
Washington, DC PSC
5. Peregrine PSC


Peregrine 1001 PHRF Non-Spin B (PHRF over 215)
Washington, DC PSC
6. Edward Wood

jayme Wood
Hero 000 PHRF Non-Spin B (PHRF over 215)
Alexandria, VA DISC
7. Dana Shafie


Sabrina 158 PHRF Non-Spin B (PHRF over 215)
Alexandria, VA DISC/ODBC
8. Andrew Shotwell
Jason Powell, Joey Skoloda, Antony Maderal
Andrew Shotwell
Kokomo 144 PHRF Non-Spin B (PHRF over 215)
Arlington, VA DISC
9. Dennis Tolliver
Chris Harrington Tom Hammond
Tom Conway
Devon Russell
Patrick Griffin
Dean Hullings
Glider 6412 PHRF Non-Spin B (PHRF over 215)
Falls Church, VA DISC
10. Dennis Tolliver


Ginny 315 PHRF Non-Spin B (PHRF over 215)
Falls Church, VA DISC
11. Middleton Barrow


Black Dog 59 PHRF Non-Spin B (PHRF over 215)
Washington, DC DISC
 


PHRF Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Hank Messick

Sara Shpargel
Spike Douglas
David Numrych
Arcas 52912 PHRF Spinnaker
Vienna, VA DISC
2. Ben Louttit


Skirmish 43247 PHRF Spinnaker
Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA CBYC
3. John Brock
Kelly Brock
Kelly Brock
JB Brock
Reagan Brock
Valor 1512 PHRF Spinnaker
Alexandria, VA DISC
4. David Metzdorf


Chimera 282 PHRF Spinnaker
Oakton, VA Disc
5. Doug Savage


Dark Star 43372 PHRF Spinnaker
Alexandria, VA disc
6. Craig Ekman


Man-O-War 511 PHRF Spinnaker
Falls Church, VA DISC
7. Peter Fanta


Black Squirrel 3920 PHRF Spinnaker
Remington, VA DISC
8. Robert Brady


Sundancer 77628 PHRF Spinnaker
Gainesville, VA DISC
9. Thomas Cordell


Moovin 91109 PHRF Spinnaker
White Plains, MD DISC
10. Mark Lewis


Conundrum 565 PHRF Spinnaker
Arlington, VA DISC
11. Nelson Pemberton
Tim Dickson

Too Many Cooks 530 PHRF Spinnaker
Fairfax, VA DISC
12. John Tucker


RioMar 1564 PHRF Spinnaker
Herndon, VA DISC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network