Registrants For
Oxford Regatta - Race to Oxford
Tred Avon Yacht Club

August 12, 2022
21 people have registered for this event

CHESS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Richard Griner

CHESSS 93497 Coyote CHESS / C&C / 115 69 04/05/2022
2. Robert Dunigan

David Tabor
GIYS USA 12 Jane Says CHESS / J Boats / J124 42 07/31/2022
3. Ben Corson

AYC/CHESSS USA 93680 Narrow Escape 3 CHESS / Dehler / 30 OD 42 07/06/2022
 


CRCA
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Paul Bellezza

CYC 60850 Gotcha CRCA / Beneteau / 36S7 0 07/25/2022
2. Keith Donald

Bruce Burke
Steve Gibbons
SSA 83 Mystic CRCA / Beneteau / 373 0 07/03/2022
 


CRCA-Night Race
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Dodson

CBYRA 93679 Jahazi CRCA-Night Race / Bavaria / Bavaria 38 0.783 08/06/2022
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kevin McNeil

Seth Mininger
Ted Haaland
Ridgely Mackenzie
Amanda McNeil
Caroline McNeil
Annapolis Yacht club 40 Seabiscuit PHRF A / Farr / Farr 30 54 08/03/2022
2. STANLEY SHORTZ

Mark SHORTZ
Mickey Panayiotakis
Johah
Mark Shortz
Pirates Cove Race Club USA 7 Sette PHRF A / MagMarin / GP26 72 08/06/2022
3. Andrew Noel

PCRC USA 999 Mama Tried PHRF A / Beneteau / FC10 Modified 81 08/07/2022
4. Trevor Carouge

Cambridge Yacht Club 51682 Blur PHRF A / J Boats / J 105 75 07/09/2022
 


PHRF B/C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John and Kevin White

Annapolis Yacht Club USA 38 Country Squire PHRF B/C / Abbott / Abbott 33 120 07/29/2022
2. Julianne DeGraw Fettus

CHESSS 627627 Bennu PHRF B/C / Cherubini / Ketch 147 08/02/2022
3. Matt & Jenny Joyce

TAYC 61260 HobNob PHRF B/C / Lyman-Morse / Seguin 44 144 08/05/2022
4. david kozera

George Bosmajian
pat seidel
lembit yogi
Simone Smith
al patterson
GSA 51128 Liquid Limit II PHRF B/C / S2 / 9.1 135 08/07/2022
5. patrick teeling

cbyra 83348 Blaze Star PHRF B/C / Pearson / Flyer 144 07/28/2022
6. Michael Johns

GlenMar Sailing Association 33400 Witch’s Flower PHRF B/C / Metalmast / 30 147 06/30/2022
7. Thomas Campbell

TAYC 2021 Nicole PHRF B/C / Jenson / Cal 40 117 07/22/2022
 


PHRF N
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Jewell

Eastport Yacht Club 156 Five Oclock PHRF N / Oday / Sloop 129 07/28/2022
2. stephen cox

TAYC 68 Grand Cru PHRF N / Sabre / 36 153 08/02/2022
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network