CHESS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Richard Griner

CHESSS 93497 Coyote CHESS / C&C / 115 60 04/05/2022
2. Robert Dunigan

David Tabor
GIYS USA 12 Jane Says CHESS / J Boats / J124 42 07/31/2022
3. Ben Corson

AYC/CHESSS USA 93680 Narrow Escape 3 CHESS / Dehler / 30 OD 30 07/06/2022
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kevin McNeil

Seth Mininger
Ted Haaland
Ridgely Mackenzie
Amanda McNeil
Caroline McNeil
Annapolis Yacht club 40 Seabiscuit PHRF A / Farr / Farr 30 51 08/03/2022
2. STANLEY SHORTZ

Mark SHORTZ
Mickey Panayiotakis
Johah
Pirates Cove Race Club USA 7 Sette PHRF A / MagMarin / GP26 72 08/06/2022
3. Andrew Noel

PCRC USA 999 Mama Tried PHRF A / Beneteau / FC10 Modified 81 08/07/2022
4. David Conlon

joanne christofel
Todd Johnson
SSA 7000 Victorine PHRF A / Columbia / Columbia 32 63 08/09/2022
 


PHRF B/C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John and Kevin White

Annapolis Yacht Club USA 38 Country Squire PHRF B/C / Abbott / Abbott 33 120 07/29/2022
2. Julianne DeGraw Fettus

CHESSS 627627 Bennu PHRF B/C / Cherubini / Ketch 147 08/02/2022
3. Mike Rajacich

TAYC 1769 Big Time PHRF B/C / jensen / Cal 33 159 08/10/2022
4. Gray Shannahan

Gray Shannahan
Brady White
Andrew Chudy
Round Bay Sailing Association 121 To The Moon PHRF B/C / Antrim / Ultimate 20 129 08/10/2022
5. Matt & Jenny Joyce

TAYC 61260 HobNob PHRF B/C / Lyman-Morse / Seguin 44 144 08/05/2022
6. david kozera

George Bosmajian
pat seidel
lembit yogi
Simone Smith
al patterson
GSA 51128 Liquid Limit II PHRF B/C / S2 / 9.1 135 08/07/2022
7. patrick teeling

cbyra 83348 Blaze Star PHRF B/C / Pearson / Flyer 144 07/28/2022
8. Michael Johns

GlenMar Sailing Association 33400 Witch’s Flower PHRF B/C / Metalmast / 30 147 06/30/2022
9. Thomas Campbell

TAYC 2021 Nicole PHRF B/C / Jenson / Cal 40 117 07/22/2022
 


PHRF N
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nick Iliff

SCC 93300 Muskrat PHRF N / J Boats / J105 Mod 81 08/09/2022
2. Michael Jewell

Heather Ersts
Eastport Yacht Club 156 Five Oclock PHRF N / Oday / Sloop 129 07/28/2022
3. Jon Opert

WRSC/SCC 68120 Orion PHRF N / Hanse / 371 132 08/09/2022
4. stephen cox

Christopher Ehemann
William Hopkins
Tracy Ward
TAYC 68 Grand Cru PHRF N / Sabre / 36 156 08/02/2022
5. Paul Bellezza

CYC 60850 Gotcha PHRF N / Beneteau / 36S7 111 07/25/2022
6. Keith Donald

Bruce Burke
SSA 83 Mystic PHRF N / Beneteau / 373 171 07/03/2022