Herreshoff 12.5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sigrid Tiedtke

EYC 221 Eau dear Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/07/2022
2. Andrew Houlahan

Edgartown Yacht Club 367 Bella Macrina Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/07/2022
3. Deborah Orazem

EYC H 135 June Bug Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 06/27/2022
4. Anne Kelly

EYC 375 Rub a Dub Dub Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/09/2022
5. Robert Mason

EYC 622 Silver Cloud Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 05/27/2022
6. Larry Band

EYC 599 Back Porch Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/06/2022
7. barbara weinblatt

edgartown yacht club 479 little dipper Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/02/2022
8. D. Warren Vose, jr.

Edgartown 326 Moonglade Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 06/28/2022
9. Don McLagan

EYC 487 Four At Play Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/02/2022
10. Dianne Durawa

Edgartown Yacht Club 336 Sunbeam Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/06/2022
 


J70
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Crawford Phillips
*
Edgartown Yacht Club 589 Lynx J70 / / 0 06/29/2022
2. Max Edberstadt

EYC 13 No Name J70 / / 0 07/09/2022
3. noname noname

EYC 1353 Shield Maiden J70 / / 0 07/09/2022
4. Rachel Romanowsky / Keogh

EYC 340 Venona J70 / / 0 07/08/2022
5. Michael Eberstadt

Edgartown 611 Artemis J70 / / 0 06/20/2022
6. Veronica Lundgren

EYC 533 Ghost J70 / / 0 06/23/2022
7. JP Bretl

EYC 1354 Seahawk J70 / / 0 06/23/2022
 


Rhodes 19
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mike MacKenty

Edgartown Yacht Club 15 Jouster Rhodes 19 / / 0 07/08/2022
2. Charlie Wittenberg

EYC 3388 Amazon Rhodes 19 / / 0 07/08/2022
3. James Oakes

EYC 2614 CORK Rhodes 19 / / 0 07/08/2022
 


Shields
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ken Deyett

Byc 237 Bit-O-Honey Shields / / 0 07/02/2022
2. Clare Evans

BYC 223 Aileen Shields / / 0 07/02/2022
3. Steve Potter

EYC 58 Undertaker II Shields / / 0 06/23/2022
4. Steve Mettler

EYC 219 Deja Vu Shields / / 0 06/23/2022
5. Bruce Stewart

EYC 76 Tashmoo Shields / / 0 06/23/2022
 


Wianno Senior
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. kent plunkett

Hyannis Port 225 kerplunk Wianno Senior / / 0 07/08/2022
2. Todd Kittredge

WYC 213 Aria Wianno Senior / / 0 07/06/2022
3. Bradford Egan

Hyannis Yacht Club 209 Shenanegans Wianno Senior / / 0 07/09/2022
4. Fraser Pesek

Wianno YC 220 SCOUT Wianno Senior / / 0 06/27/2022
5. Edward Kennedy

Hyannis Port 188 Pieces of 8 Wianno Senior / / 0 05/13/2022
6. William Lawrence

WDYC 196 Aegir Wianno Senior / / 0 02/18/2022
7. Michael Benoit

Wianno Yacht Club 200 Aurora Wianno Senior / / 0 07/02/2022
8. Clark Lotuff

Wianno 214 SMOKE Wianno Senior / / 0 07/07/2022
9. Henry Burnes

Wianno 207 Madeline Wianno Senior / / 0 06/27/2022
10. Seth Hynes
*
Wianno YC 201 Shadowfax Wianno Senior / / 0 07/02/2022
11. Chris O'Connor

wianno yacht club 212 Three Sticks Wianno Senior / / 0 06/20/2022
12. David Kelly

Wianno 210 Roscommon Wianno Senior / / 0 07/05/2022
13. Charlie Lyons

HPYC 174 SeaLyon Wianno Senior / / 0 07/06/2022
14. Thomas Shriver

Hyannis Port Yacht Club 203 Dingle Wianno Senior / / 0 05/14/2022
15. John Ryley

Wianno Yacht Club 202 Eowyn Wianno Senior / / 0 07/07/2022
16. Matthew Tracy

HYC 226 Foxy Wianno Senior / / 0 07/05/2022
17. Gregory Dempsey

HPYC 191 Novanglus Wianno Senior / / 0 06/22/2022
18. Sean Kelley

Hyannis Yacht Club 187 Patriot Wianno Senior / / 0 06/23/2022
19. Shay Hayden

Hyannis Port Yacht Club 198 Never Miss Wianno Senior / / 0 05/11/2022