Registrants For
99th Annual Regatta - Keelboat
Edgartown Yacht Club

July 08-10, 2022
44 people have registered for this event

Herreshoff 12.5
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Anne Kelly


Rub a Dub Dub 375 Herreshoff 12.5
Edgartown, MA EYC
2. Robert Mason


Silver Cloud 622 Herreshoff 12.5
Lincoln, MA EYC
3. Larry Band


Back Porch 599 Herreshoff 12.5
New York, NY EYC
4. Sigrid Tiedtke


Eau dear 221 Herreshoff 12.5
Winter Park, FL EYC
5. Deborah Orazem


June Bug H 135 Herreshoff 12.5
Edgartown, MA EYC
6. barbara weinblatt


little dipper 479 Herreshoff 12.5
Waban, MA edgartown yacht club
7. D. Warren Vose, jr.


Moonglade 326 Herreshoff 12.5
Edgartown, MA Edgartown
8. Dianne Durawa


Sunbeam 336 Herreshoff 12.5
Edgartown, MA Edgartown Yacht Club
9. Andrew Houlahan


Bella Macrina 367 Herreshoff 12.5
Palm Beach, FL Edgartown Yacht Club
10. Don McLagan


Four At Play 487 Herreshoff 12.5
Sarasota, FL EYC
 


J70
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Crawford Phillips
*

Lynx 589 J70
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
2. Max Edberstadt


No Name 13 J70
Edgartown, MA EYC
3. noname noname


Shield Maiden 1353 J70
Edgartown, MA EYC
4. Veronica Lundgren


Ghost 533 J70
Edgartown, MA EYC
5. JP Bretl


Seahawk 1354 J70
Edgartown, MA EYC
6. Rachel Romanowsky / Keogh


Venona 340 J70
Edgartown, MA EYC
7. Michael Eberstadt


Artemis 611 J70
New York, NY Edgartown
 


Rhodes 19
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. James Oakes


CORK 2614 Rhodes 19
Edgartown, MA EYC
2. Charlie Wittenberg


Amazon 3388 Rhodes 19
Edgartown, Massachusetts EYC
3. Mike MacKenty


Jouster 15 Rhodes 19
Edgartown, MA Edgartown Yacht Club
 


Shields
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Steve Potter


Undertaker II 58 Shields
Edgartown, MA EYC
2. Steve Mettler


Deja Vu 219 Shields
Edgartown, MA EYC
3. Bruce Stewart


Tashmoo 76 Shields
Oak Bluffs, MA EYC
4. Clare Evans


Aileen 223 Shields
L COMPTON, RI BYC
5. Ken Deyett


Bit-O-Honey 237 Shields
Marion, MA Byc
 


Wianno Senior
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Seth Hynes
*

Shadowfax 201 Wianno Senior
*, * Wianno YC
2. Fraser Pesek


SCOUT 220 Wianno Senior
Cambridge, MA Wianno YC
3. Clark Lotuff


SMOKE 214 Wianno Senior
Osterville, MA Wianno
4. Thomas Shriver


Dingle 203 Wianno Senior
Bethesda, MD Hyannis Port Yacht Club
5. Henry Burnes


Madeline 207 Wianno Senior
Boston, MA Wianno
6. Edward Kennedy


Pieces of 8 188 Wianno Senior
Hyannis Port, MA Hyannis Port
7. Shay Hayden


Never Miss 198 Wianno Senior
Los Angeles, California Hyannis Port Yacht Club
8. Matthew Tracy


Foxy 226 Wianno Senior
Centerville, MA HYC
9. John Ryley


Eowyn 202 Wianno Senior
Osterville, MA Wianno Yacht Club
10. Chris O'Connor


Three Sticks 212 Wianno Senior
New Canaan, CT wianno yacht club
11. Sean Kelley


Patriot 187 Wianno Senior
Alexandria, VA Hyannis Yacht Club
12. Gregory Dempsey


Novanglus 191 Wianno Senior
Needham, MA HPYC
13. kent plunkett


kerplunk 225 Wianno Senior
Barnstable, MA Hyannis Port
14. Bradford Egan


Shenanegans 209 Wianno Senior
Yarmouthport, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
15. Michael Benoit


Aurora 200 Wianno Senior
Cotuit, MA Wianno Yacht Club
16. Todd Kittredge


Aria 213 Wianno Senior
Barnstable, MA WYC
17. William Lawrence


Aegir 196 Wianno Senior
South Yarmouth, MA WDYC
18. Charlie Lyons


SeaLyon 174 Wianno Senior
Yarmouth, ma HPYC
19. David Kelly


Roscommon 210 Wianno Senior
Vero Beach, MA Wianno
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network