Registrants For
99th Annual Regatta - Keelboat
Edgartown Yacht Club

July 08-10, 2022
44 people have registered for this event

Herreshoff 12.5
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Sigrid Tiedtke

Eau dear 221 Herreshoff 12.5 Winter Park, FL EYC
2. Andrew Houlahan

Bella Macrina 367 Herreshoff 12.5 Palm Beach, FL Edgartown Yacht Club
3. Deborah Orazem

June Bug H 135 Herreshoff 12.5 Edgartown, MA EYC
4. Anne Kelly

Rub a Dub Dub 375 Herreshoff 12.5 Edgartown, MA EYC
5. Robert Mason

Silver Cloud 622 Herreshoff 12.5 Lincoln, MA EYC
6. Larry Band

Back Porch 599 Herreshoff 12.5 New York, NY EYC
7. barbara weinblatt

little dipper 479 Herreshoff 12.5 Waban, MA edgartown yacht club
8. D. Warren Vose, jr.

Moonglade 326 Herreshoff 12.5 Edgartown, MA Edgartown
9. Don McLagan

Four At Play 487 Herreshoff 12.5 Sarasota, FL EYC
10. Dianne Durawa

Sunbeam 336 Herreshoff 12.5 Edgartown, MA Edgartown Yacht Club
 


J70
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Crawford Phillips

Lynx 589 J70 Edgartown, MA Edgartown Yacht Club
2. Max Edberstadt

No Name 13 J70 Edgartown, MA EYC
3. noname noname

Shield Maiden 1353 J70 Edgartown, MA EYC
4. Rachel Romanowsky / Keogh

Venona 340 J70 Edgartown, MA EYC
5. Michael Eberstadt

Artemis 611 J70 New York, NY Edgartown
6. Veronica Lundgren

Ghost 533 J70 Edgartown, MA EYC
7. JP Bretl

Seahawk 1354 J70 Edgartown, MA EYC
 


Rhodes 19
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Mike MacKenty

Jouster 15 Rhodes 19 Edgartown, MA Edgartown Yacht Club
2. Charlie Wittenberg

Amazon 3388 Rhodes 19 Edgartown, Massachusetts EYC
3. James Oakes

CORK 2614 Rhodes 19 Edgartown, MA EYC
 


Shields
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Ken Deyett

Bit-O-Honey 237 Shields Marion, MA Byc
2. Clare Evans

Aileen 223 Shields L COMPTON, RI BYC
3. Steve Potter

Undertaker II 58 Shields Edgartown, MA EYC
4. Steve Mettler

Deja Vu 219 Shields Edgartown, MA EYC
5. Bruce Stewart

Tashmoo 76 Shields Oak Bluffs, MA EYC
 


Wianno Senior
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. kent plunkett

kerplunk 225 Wianno Senior Barnstable, MA Hyannis Port
2. Todd Kittredge

Aria 213 Wianno Senior Barnstable, MA WYC
3. Bradford Egan

Shenanegans 209 Wianno Senior Yarmouthport, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
4. Fraser Pesek

SCOUT 220 Wianno Senior Cambridge, MA Wianno YC
5. Edward Kennedy

Pieces of 8 188 Wianno Senior Hyannis Port, MA Hyannis Port
6. William Lawrence

Aegir 196 Wianno Senior South Yarmouth, MA WDYC
7. Michael Benoit

Aurora 200 Wianno Senior Cotuit, MA Wianno Yacht Club
8. Clark Lotuff

SMOKE 214 Wianno Senior Osterville, MA Wianno
9. Henry Burnes

Madeline 207 Wianno Senior Boston, MA Wianno
10. Seth Hynes

Shadowfax 201 Wianno Senior *, * Wianno YC
11. Chris O'Connor

Three Sticks 212 Wianno Senior New Canaan, CT wianno yacht club
12. David Kelly

Roscommon 210 Wianno Senior Vero Beach, MA Wianno
13. Charlie Lyons

SeaLyon 174 Wianno Senior Yarmouth, ma HPYC
14. Thomas Shriver

Dingle 203 Wianno Senior Bethesda, MD Hyannis Port Yacht Club
15. John Ryley

Eowyn 202 Wianno Senior Osterville, MA Wianno Yacht Club
16. Matthew Tracy

Foxy 226 Wianno Senior Centerville, MA HYC
17. Gregory Dempsey

Novanglus 191 Wianno Senior Needham, MA HPYC
18. Sean Kelley

Patriot 187 Wianno Senior Alexandria, VA Hyannis Yacht Club
19. Shay Hayden

Never Miss 198 Wianno Senior Los Angeles, California Hyannis Port Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network