Class II (Racing)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Annabel Armstrong

Nbyc NY 18 Gentian Class II (Racing) / Nevins / NY32 138 06/29/2022
2. DOUGLAS CURTISS

NBYC 30 DOUGLAS CURTISS Class II (Racing) / JBOAT / J111 42 06/28/2022
3. Lesley Perry

Nbyc 53303 Seefest Class II (Racing) / J Boats / J29 111 06/23/2022
4. Ted Herlihy

nbyc 72 gut feeling Class II (Racing) / / 72 06/27/2022
5. Brooke Adam

nbyc 52149 firefly Class II (Racing) / j / 109 72 06/29/2022
 


Class III (Cruising)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. RICARDO and PAMELA Bermudez

NBYC 138 Vela Class III (Cruising) / Tartan / 3700 132 06/28/2022
2. Patricia DeGroot

NBYC 150 Restless Class III (Cruising) / Sabre / 362 117 06/26/2022
3. Amy Ferreira

NBYC 52579 Moody Blue Class III (Cruising) / C+C / C+C 115 87 06/29/2022
4. Marissa Massucco

New Bedford yacht club 1142391 Lyric Class III (Cruising) / J Boats / J109 81 06/28/2022
5. Jennifer Hausladen

NBYC 60654 Nixie Class III (Cruising) / Hanse / 455 96 06/28/2022
6. R Parker

NBYC 50865 Gilgamesh Class III (Cruising) / Bavaria / 39 126 06/28/2022
7. Lara Stone

NBYC 87 Stone Soup Class III (Cruising) / / 159 06/29/2022
8. Judith cohn

nbyc 51799 jabberwocky Class III (Cruising) / cc / 99 117 06/28/2022
9. Peter Vancolen

NBYC USA 149 Cable Car Class III (Cruising) / Beneteau / First 36.7 84 06/27/2022
10. Kate Middleton

NBYC C38 Ruckus Class III (Cruising) / / 135 06/27/2022
11. Dawn Brown

New Bedford 52378 Windigo Class III (Cruising) / Sabre / 426 99 06/29/2022
12. Diana Fairfax

nbyc 122 Sundance Class III (Cruising) / j boats / J100 102 06/25/2022
13. Baley Rochefort

NBYC 4685 Magic Carpet Class III (Cruising) / Merit / Merit 25 186 06/29/2022
 


Etchells
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alison Durant

NBYC USA 670 Etchells / Ontario YAchts / Etchells 0 03/29/2022
2. Donald Watson

New Bedford 141 Baby Grand Etchells / / Etchells 0 06/27/2022
3. Blair Tracey

Nbyc 495 Scary Monster Etchells / E22 / E22 0 06/29/2022
 


Rhodes 19
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Lucy Greenup

NBYC 1685 Green Monster Rhodes 19 / ODay / Rhodes 19 0 06/28/2022