Class II (Racing)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. jonathan bier

nbyc 51799 jabberwocky Class II (Racing) / cc / 99 102 07/05/2022
2. Ted Herlihy

nbyc 72 Gut Feeling Class II (Racing) / tpi / j109 72 07/01/2022
3. Robert Hoyt

NBYC USA 52024 Bamboozler Class II (Racing) / Beneteau / First 40.7 54 07/06/2022
4. Ben Sperry

Nbyc Ny18 Gentian Class II (Racing) / Nevins / Ny32 138 07/06/2022
5. Peter Vancolen

NBYC USA 149 Cable Car Class II (Racing) / Beneteau / First 36.7 75 07/06/2022
6. Paul Adams

NBYC 366 Firefly Class II (Racing) / J / J109 72 07/20/2022
7. DOUGLAS CURTISS

NBYC 30 Wicked 2.0 Class II (Racing) / JBoats / j/111 42 06/28/2022
8. Liam Harkins

NBYC 53 Lyric2 Class II (Racing) / / J109 72 07/13/2022
9. Ira Perry

Nbyc 53303 Seefest Class II (Racing) / J boats / J29 111 06/30/2022
10. Kenneth van colen

NBYC 52579 Moody Blue Class II (Racing) / C+C / C+C 115 78 07/05/2022
 


Class III (Cruising)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Matt Wordell

NBYC C38 Ruckus Class III (Cruising) / Catalina / 38 135 07/13/2022
2. Ricardo Bermudez

NBYC 138 Vela Class III (Cruising) / Tartan / 3700 132 07/06/2022
3. Liam Harkins Massucco

Nbyc 53 Lyric Class III (Cruising) / J boats / J109 81 07/06/2022
4. Patricia DeGeoot

NBYC 150 Restless Class III (Cruising) / Sabre / 362 117 07/06/2022
5. Jeff Stone

NBYC 89 Stone Soup Class III (Cruising) / Hunter / 34' Sloop 159 07/05/2022
6. Richard Parker

Nbyc 50865 Gilgamesh Class III (Cruising) / Bavaria / 39 126 06/16/2022
7. Daniel Barry

NBYC 4368 Magic Carpet Class III (Cruising) / Merit / Merit 25 186 07/06/2022
8. albert signorella

nbyc 122 Sundance Class III (Cruising) / j boats / J100 102 07/05/2022
 


Etchells
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Liam Harkins

New Bedford yacht club 20 Double X Etchells / Etchells / 22 0 07/27/2022
2. Peter Durant

NBYC USA 670 Meraige Etchells / Ontario Yachts / Etchells 0 03/29/2022
3. steve McGowan

NBYC 495 Scary Monster Etchells / Ontario Yachts / Etchells 120 06/30/2022
4. Donald Watson

New Bedford 141 Baby Grand Etchells / / Etchells 0 06/27/2022
 


Rhodes 19
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Lucy Greenup

New Bedford Yacht Club 1685 Green Monster Rhodes 19 / / 0 07/06/2022
2. C. Murray

NBYC 1986 Something Else Rhodes 19 / O'day / Rhodes 19 0 07/06/2022
3. Karyn Campbell

nbyc 806 Winning Cups Rhodes 19 / O'Day / Rhodes 19 0 07/05/2022
4. David Walker

NBYC 979 Clepsydra Rhodes 19 / / 0 07/01/2022