Class II (Racing)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kenneth van colen

NBYC 52579 Moody Blue Class II (Racing) / C+C / C+C 115 78 08/03/2022
2. jonathan bier

nbyc 51799 jabberwocky Class II (Racing) / cc / 99 102 08/03/2022
3. Ira Perry

Nbyc 53303 Seefest Class II (Racing) / Jboats / J29 111 08/03/2022
4. Rob Hoyt

NBYC 52024 Bamboozler Class II (Racing) / / 57 08/03/2022
5. Peter Vancolen

NBYC USA 149 Cable Car Class II (Racing) / / First 36.7 75 08/03/2022
6. Ted Herlihy

nbyc 72 Gut Feeling Class II (Racing) / / J109 72 08/03/2022
7. DOUGLAS CURTISS

NBYC 30 WICKED 2.0 Class II (Racing) / JBOATS / J/111 42 08/03/2022
 


Class III (Cruising)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Daniel Barry

NBYC 4450 Magic Carpet Class III (Cruising) / Merit / Merit 25 186 08/03/2022
2. KC van colen

NBYC 525798A Moody Blue Class III (Cruising) / C&C / C+C 115 87 08/17/2022
3. Peter Van C

NBYC 1498A Cable Car Class III (Cruising) / Beneteau / First 36.7 84 08/17/2022
4. Jon Doe

NBYC 90 Gurnet light Class III (Cruising) / No Name / 132 08/17/2022
5. Peter Holmes

NBYC 60386 Calusa Class III (Cruising) / / 111 08/31/2022
6. Hadley Walsh

NBYC 23820 Elixir Class III (Cruising) / J/Boats / J/30 156 08/03/2022
7. Patricia DeGroot

NBYC 150 Restless Class III (Cruising) / Sabre / 362 117 08/02/2022
8. albert signorella

nbyc 122 Sundance Class III (Cruising) / j boats / J100 102 07/30/2022
9. Richard Parker

NBYC 550865 Gilgamesh Class III (Cruising) / Bavaria / 39 126 08/02/2022
10. Jeff Stone

NBYC 89 Stone Soup Class III (Cruising) / Hunter / 34' Sloop 159 08/03/2022
11. Ricardo Bermudez

NBYC 138 Vela Class III (Cruising) / Tartan / 3700 132 08/03/2022
 


Etchells
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Peter Durant

NBYC USA 670 MERAIGE Etchells / Ontario Yachts / Etchells 0 03/29/2022
2. Steve McGowan

NBYC 495 Scary Monster Etchells / / Etchells 0 08/03/2022
3. Liam Harkins

New Bedford yacht club 20 Double X Etchells / Etchells / 22 0 08/02/2022
4. Donald Watson

New Bedford 141 Baby Grand Etchells / / Etchells 0 08/03/2022
 


Rhodes 19
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Lucy Greenup

New Bedford Yacht Club 1685 Green Monster Rhodes 19 / / R19 0 08/03/2022
2. Chris Murray

NBYC 1986 Something Else Rhodes 19 / / 0 08/03/2022
3. Walker David

NBYC 979 Clepsydra Rhodes 19 / / 0 08/03/2022
4. Tom MOniz

NBYC 2474 Midnight Run Rhodes 19 / Rhodes 19 / 0 08/31/2022
5. Karyn Campbell

NBYC 806 Winning Cups Rhodes 19 / O'Day / Rhodes 19 0 08/02/2022