Registrants For
August Sunset Series

August 03-31, 2022
27 people have registered for this event

Class II (Racing)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ira Perry


Seefest 53303 Class II (Racing)
Dartmouth, MA Nbyc
2. Rob Hoyt


Bamboozler 52024 Class II (Racing)
Dartmouth, MA NBYC
3. Kenneth van colen


Moody Blue 52579 Class II (Racing)
Dartmouth, MA NBYC
4. Peter Vancolen


Cable Car USA 149 Class II (Racing)
Dartmouth, MA NBYC
5. jonathan bier


jabberwocky 51799 Class II (Racing)
Dartmouth, MA nbyc
6. DOUGLAS CURTISS


WICKED 2.0 30 Class II (Racing)
State College, PA NBYC
7. Ted Herlihy


Gut Feeling 72 Class II (Racing)
Dartmouth, MA nbyc
 


Class III (Cruising)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jon Doe


Gurnet light 90 Class III (Cruising)
Dartmouth, MA NBYC
2. Hadley Walsh


Elixir 23820 Class III (Cruising)
Mattapoisett, MA NBYC
3. Richard Parker


Gilgamesh 550865 Class III (Cruising)
Berkley, MA NBYC
4. Daniel Barry


Magic Carpet 4450 Class III (Cruising)
Dartmouth, MA NBYC
5. Peter Holmes


Calusa 60386 Class III (Cruising)
Dartmouth, MA NBYC
6. KC van colen


Moody Blue 525798A Class III (Cruising)
Dartmouth, MA NBYC
7. Peter Van C


Cable Car 1498A Class III (Cruising)
Dartmouth, MA NBYC
8. Patricia DeGroot


Restless 150 Class III (Cruising)
Dartmouth, MA NBYC
9. Jeff Stone


Stone Soup 89 Class III (Cruising)
Dartmouth, MA NBYC
10. Ricardo Bermudez


Vela 138 Class III (Cruising)
Dartmouth, MA NBYC
11. albert signorella


Sundance 122 Class III (Cruising)
Dartmouth, MA nbyc
 


Etchells
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Liam Harkins


Double X 20 Etchells
South Dartmouth, Massachusetts New Bedford yacht club
2. Peter Durant


MERAIGE USA 670 Etchells
Dartmouth, Massachusetts NBYC
3. Steve McGowan


Scary Monster 495 Etchells
New Bedford, MA NBYC
4. Donald Watson


Baby Grand 141 Etchells
Dartmouth, MA New Bedford
 


Rhodes 19
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lucy Greenup


Green Monster 1685 Rhodes 19
Dartmouth, MA New Bedford Yacht Club
2. Tom MOniz


Midnight Run 2474 Rhodes 19
Dartmouth, MA NBYC
3. Chris Murray


Something Else 1986 Rhodes 19
Dartmouth, MA NBYC
4. Walker David


Clepsydra 979 Rhodes 19
Dartmouth, MA NBYC
5. Karyn Campbell


Winning Cups 806 Rhodes 19
Boston, MA NBYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network