Cruising
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Anthony Ejarque

3382 Perpetuity Cruising / Canadian Sailcraft / cs33' 174 04/05/2022
2. Benjamin Gamari
Tim Stone
610 Mahi Mahi Cruising / Pearson / Pearson 30 192 04/26/2022
3. Ken Jennings

USA 4770 Miscreant Cruising / Impulse Marine / Impulse 26 138 04/18/2022
4. J Raymond Gaffey

32 Aurora Cruising / J Boats / J32 123 03/27/2022
5. Mark Crotty

None Tranquility Cruising / Hunter / Hunter 39 132 05/25/2022
6. David Martinelli

50931 Ladyhawke Cruising / C&C / Sloop 162 02/27/2022
 


Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Scott Jones

43818 Piper Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125 / Carroll Marine / Tripp 36 78 05/15/2022
2. THOMAS KING
Thomas King
2448 VALKYRIE Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125 / HINCKLEY / SW 48 120 03/02/2022
3. kevin mccoole

162 Here Comes The Sun Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125 / Olson / Olson 117 05/10/2022
4. John Zannos

USA80 Chaos Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125 / J105 / J105 90 05/23/2022
5. Cameron Chislett

33973 Sunduza Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125 / Chislett's Boating / Mirage 338 86 03/20/2022
6. Christopher Lund

GBR 133L Jump Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125 / j/boats / J/133 12 05/31/2022
7. Dan Brown

51599 Riff Raff Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125 / C&C Yachts / 121 69 07/05/2022
8. sean conner

1 VIDA Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125 / J Boat / J/42 72 03/08/2022
9. john myles

20420 Veladare Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125 / C&C / Custom 42 87 03/02/2022
10. Barry Larson
Sean McKenna
43564 Gremlin Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125 / Carroll Marine / Tripp 36 75 02/27/2022
11. Mike Welch

52490 Brine Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125 / J Boats / J35c 117 05/25/2022
 


Spinnaker B Handicap Greater 125 or Equal 165
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Daniel Pratt

41774 Terrapin Station Spinnaker B Handicap Greater 125 or Equal 165 / Carroll Marine / Frers 30 138 04/26/2022
2. GEORGE SPIECKER

227 AIRTHA Spinnaker B Handicap Greater 125 or Equal 165 / TPI / ALERION 28 165 05/17/2022
3. Dan Rigterink

409 Grace Margot Spinnaker B Handicap Greater 125 or Equal 165 / Jboat / J30 141 03/20/2022
4. Thomas Schladenhauffen
Gordon Vinther
41935 Ellie 2.0 Spinnaker B Handicap Greater 125 or Equal 165 / Carroll Marine / Frers 30 141 07/24/2022
5. Robinson Berry

159 Poetry Spinnaker B Handicap Greater 125 or Equal 165 / TPI / J 27 129 03/05/2022
6. Scott Bridge

3 Albicore Spinnaker B Handicap Greater 125 or Equal 165 / Luders Marine Construction / Luders 27 141 05/21/2022
7. Thomas Schladenhauffen
Gordon Vinther
41935 Ellie Spinnaker B Handicap Greater 125 or Equal 165 / German Frers / Frers 30 132 03/23/2022
8. Troy Wilsey
Carl Wishneusky / Michael Scherr
401 Savannah Spinnaker B Handicap Greater 125 or Equal 165 / J Boats / J/30 135 04/04/2022
9. Rick Bombard

41579 Defiant Spinnaker B Handicap Greater 125 or Equal 165 / Carroll Marine / Frers 30 141 04/03/2022
 


Spinnaker C Greater Than 165
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Glenn McKibben

381 Greyfax Spinnaker C Greater Than 165 / Tartan / 30 183 04/24/2022
2. Michael Kasztejna

80 Daily Dose Spinnaker C Greater Than 165 / Sabre / Sabre 32 168 04/30/2022
3. John Durkin
Connor Durkin
34 Carina Spinnaker C Greater Than 165 / Pearson / Pearson 26 225 04/19/2022
4. Paul Smith

323 Anjuca Spinnaker C Greater Than 165 / Precision Sailboats / Colgate 26 168 04/30/2022