Registrants For
Clagett Sailing Presents: The C. Thomas Clagett, Jr. Memorial Clinic and Regatta

June 21-26, 2022
26 people have registered for this event

2.4mR
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Delani Hulme-Lawrence


South Paw CAN 95 2.4mR
Saint Paul, AB Royal Victoria Yacht Club
2. Chris Childers


n/a 177 2.4mR
San Francisco, CA BAADS
3. Tyler Robertson


NA USA 0 2.4mR
Carlsbad, CA None
4. Andrew Parish


Black Seal v2.4 112 2.4mR
ST MICHAELS, MD Tred Avon YC
5. Dawn Hart


Georgiana 14 2.4mR
TEMPLE TERR, FL None
6. wendy frazier


To be determined 179 2.4mR
Calgary, Alberta Royal Victoria Yacht Club
7. Shan McAdoo


Polaris USA 152 2.4mR
Essex, MA Sandy Bay Yacht Club
8. Tony Pocklington


Edge USA 3 2.4mR
Ft Myers, Fl CHYC
9. Maureen McKinnon


ScandEvan 162 2.4mR
Salem, MA Sandy Bay Yacht Club
10. Julio Reguero


Pur 8 2.4mR
San Juan, San Juan CDVC
11. Érick Poirier


La Vagabonde CAN 85 2.4mR
Montréal, (QC) PCYC
12. John Seepe


YOLO 186 2.4mR
North Port, FL Charlotte Harbor Yacht Club
13. Charles Rosenfield


2.4mR USA 142 2.4mR
Woodstock, CT Sail Newport
14. Peter Eagar


CAN 22 2.4mR
Toronto, ON National Yacht Club
15. Brian Peckover


Pecking Order CAN 66 2.4mR
Carleton Place, ON Nepean Sailing Club
16. jim thweatt


tbd 178 2.4mR
West Sacramento, CA BAADS.org
17. Janice Graham-Foscarini


The Answer 42 2.4mR
Toronto, ON National Yacht Club
18. Matt Koblenzer


Spirit USA21 2.4mR
Fox Point, WI Milwaukee community sailing center
19. Theodore Green


Magic Bus 9 2.4mR
North Kingstown, RI Sail Newport
20. Peter Wood


CAN 14 2.4mR
Ottawa, Select Nepean Sailing Club
 


Martin 16
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Steve Edensen
*
Steve Safford
[Pending]
50 Martin 16
*, * N/A
2. Timothy Brown

Dana McKinnon-Tucker
Timothy Brown 51 Martin 16
Boston, MA Timothy Brown
3. Patrick LoDuca

Jeff Long
16 Martin 16
Chicago, IL Judd Goldman Adaptive Sailing Program
4. Edward LeRoy

Tannis Hall
[Pending]
USA16 20 Martin 16
fresno, Ca Bay Area Assoc of Disabled Sailors
5. J.R. Hardenburgh

Dan Scher
Y-Knot 13 Martin 16
DORCHESTR CTR, MA Y-Knot
6. Nicholas Bryan-Brown

Albert Pierce
[Pending]
Y-Not 48 Martin 16
Boston, MA Sail Newport
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network