Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bodhi Becker
*

173640 Laser
*, * BCRP/Sail Newport
2. Nathan Jensen
*

218852 Laser
*, * SSA/MYC
3. Aleksei Semeniuk


Laser 188122 Laser
Belmont, MA QYC
4. Jeffrey Hart


183904 Laser
Forestdale, MA PBY
5. Sterling Worrell


66 Laser
Hopkinton, MA Massapoag YC
6. Faye Flam


Ariel 207151 Laser
East Greenwich, RI East Greenwich Yacht Club
7. Dan Abram


1 Laser
Boston, MA MYC
8. David Crawley


R.U.N. DMC 210675 Laser
Acton, MA Bristol Yacht Club
9. David Ryan


211 Laser
Milton, MA DBMS
10. Peter Meissner


SV Sunflower 11826 Laser
Norton, MA MYC
11. Gary Orkney


170076 Laser
Enfield, NH Mascoma Sailing Club
12. Anthony Iacono


206080 Laser
Newport, RI Newport
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Philip Myerson


BD4 2896 RS Aero
Portsmouth, RI Cedar Point Yacht Club
2. Rob Steen


Seabee 4070 RS Aero
Sandwich, MA None
3. Andrew McConnell


Outlawed Tunes 2623 RS Aero
Westport, CT CPYC
4. Jeff Curtis


3818 RS Aero
Dunstable, MA Unaffiliated
5. Boris Mezhibovskiy


Whistling Wind 2732 RS Aero
Brooklyn, NY Cedar Point Yacht Club
6. John Eckart


1042 RS Aero
Norton, MA Massapoag YC
7. Eric Aker


1422 RS Aero
Medfield, MA none
8. Sally Sharp


1986 RS Aero
Enfield, NH Mascoma Sailing Club
9. Derek Stow


Aerobian 2507 RS Aero
Tiverton, RI Massapoag YC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Austin Williams


81373 Sunfish
Wethersfield, CT UConn
2. Stewart Draheim


80749 Sunfish
Warren, RI RWU Alumni
3. Sam Patterson


Illimitable Racing 5314 Sunfish
Bristol, RI Zim Sailing
4. Geoff Stucke


Being Green 55273 Sunfish
Barnstable, MA Wequaquet Lake YC
5. Samantha Becker


Tank 81641 Sunfish
Barrington, RI Barrington Frostbiters
6. Andy David


40728 Sunfish
Franklin, MA Barrington Frostbite
7. Elizabeth Clinton


Tiller Time 43433 Sunfish
Marblehead, MA Marblehead
8. Bill Brangiforte


61299 Sunfish
Weymouth, MA Barrington Frostbite
9. Peter Gregory


Stunt Bucket 5051 Sunfish
Poughkeepsie, NY Currently Clubless!
10. Paul Dierze


portents of fun 4875 Sunfish
Topsfield, MA Topsfield Yacht Club
11. Mary Charles


14 Sunfish
Manchester, CT BLSC
12. Scott Greenbaum


54311 Sunfish
Scituate, Massachusetts Barrington Frostbite Club
13. Alan Beckwith


55900 Sunfish
Medfield, MA Medfield Yacht Club
14. John Houstle


612 Sunfish
Brockton, MA MYC
15. Ken Charles


12 Sunfish
Manchester, CT BLSC
16. Leonard Langer


TAKU 81661 Sunfish
Yarmouth, ME Otter Pond Yacht Club
17. Harvey Davidson


1 Sunfish
Sharon, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
18. Kim Coit


Bananas Foster 81637 Sunfish
South Portland, ME Otter Pond YC