Registrants For
2022 USSCA Sunfish North American Championship Regatta
Hyannis Yacht Club

June 15-18, 2022
56 people have registered for this event

Sunfish
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Yacht Club Country
1. Ricardo Seguel Lacámara

CHI 3 Sunfish
CNP CHI
2. Constanza Paz María Olivares Reyes *

CHI 7 Sunfish
Club de Yates Valdivia CHI
3. Jose Daniel Henandez

4 Sunfish
Asovela GUA
4. Jose Daniel Hernandez

4 Sunfish
Asovela GUA
5. Juan Carlos Canizalez

50 Sunfish
Asovela GUA
6. Caterina Romero

per9 Sunfish
CRL PER
7. Sophie Zimmermann *

4546 Sunfish
CRL PER
8. Jean Paul de Trazegnies

Per 2 Sunfish
Club de Regatas Lima PER
9. Dan Hesse

78545 Sunfish
Saratoga Lake Sailing Club USA
10. Robert (Rapid) Buttner

9102 Sunfish
Chetolah Yacht Club USA
11. paul odegaard

27777 Sunfish
bolton lake s c USA
12. Marta Chlus

4860 Sunfish
Bantam Lake Yacht Club USA
13. Charles Shipway

81715 Sunfish
Menemsha Yacht Club USA
14. John Condon

4815 Sunfish
Southold Yacht Club USA
15. Mark Weider

60673 Sunfish
Rochester Canoe Club USA
16. Doug Kaukeinen

11 Sunfish
Rochester Canoe Club USA
17. William Kresic

4705 Sunfish
HLCC USA
18. Karen Smith

81533 Sunfish
Hyannis Port Yacht Club USA
19. Eric Woodman

58984 Sunfish
Westborough Yachting and Polo USA
20. Stewart Draheim

80749 Sunfish
RWU Alumni USA
21. Joan Butler

88 Sunfish
Breakwater Yacht Club USA
22. Kimmy Jackman

4872 Sunfish
Bantam Lake Yacht Club USA
23. Susan Mallows

77897 Sunfish
HSC/MRYC/SANJL USA
24. Doug Brown

4400 Sunfish
MRYC/HSC/SANJL USA
25. Bill Brangiforte

61299 Sunfish
Barrington Frostbite USA
26. Geoff Stucke

55273 Sunfish
Wequaquet Lake YC USA
27. Susan Tillman Berg

123456 Sunfish
Wawasee Yacht Club USA
28. John Butine

3884 Sunfish
Lake Norman Yacht Club USA
29. Elizabeth Clinton

43433 Sunfish
Marblehead USA
30. Gretchen Seymour

80361 Sunfish
Lake Bluff Yacht Club USA
31. Alan Beckwith

55900 Sunfish
Medfield Yacht Club USA
32. Mac deTuro

81713 Sunfish
BLYC/LNYC USA
33. Mike Ingham

81559 Sunfish
Rochester CC, Sarasota SS USA
34. Emily Wagner

4444 Sunfish
Davis Island YC USA
35. Marco Teixidor

1 Sunfish
CNSJ USA
36. Paul Revere III

81735 Sunfish
Hyannis YC USA
37. David L Ryan

81716 Sunfish
DBMS USA
38. Ryan Messina

78242 Sunfish
Connetquot River Dinghy Club USA
39. Austin Williams

81373 Sunfish
UConn USA
40. Dominic Simonetti

6 Sunfish
Sarasota Sailing Squadron USA
41. Erich Estes

81603 Sunfish
RCC USA
42. Andy Beeckman

81623 Sunfish
NHYC USA
43. Kira Munger

81618 Sunfish
Rochester Canoe Club/SSA USA
44. Drew Staniar

3868 Sunfish
Monomoy YC USA
45. Chip Toth

81264 Sunfish
Canandaigua Yacht Club USA
46. Lee Parks

5785 Sunfish
Sarasota Sailing Squadron & Newport Yacht Club USA
47. Lee Montes

82634 Sunfish
Wet Pants Sailing Assoc/Menantic YC/ Connetquot RIver DC USA
48. Bill Draheim

80825 Sunfish
Rush Creek Yacht Club USA
49. Cesar Brea

37894 Sunfish
Hyannis Port USA
50. Chris Carroll

81614 Sunfish
sarasota sailing squadron USA
51. Paul Dierze

4875 Sunfish
Topsfield Yacht Club USA
52. Alan Scharfe

30376 Sunfish
Manchester Yacht Club USA
53. Sydney Karnovsky

77028 Sunfish
Menemsha Pond USA
54. Dan Karnovsky

77029 Sunfish
Menemsha Pond USA
55. Andrew Silhavy

4331 Sunfish
Uconn USA
56. Elaine Parshall

2311 Sunfish
Columbia Sailing Club USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network