Registrants For
2022 Skamania Coves Invitational Regatta
Columbia Gorge Racing Assoc.

August 05-07, 2022
43 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Hodges


182022 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Seattle, WA Milwaukee YC, SLF
2. Chris Simenstad


130317 Laser
[Master]
San Anselmo, CA Richmond YC
3. Joby Easton


216515 Laser
[Master]
Portland, Oregon WSC
4. John Droege


220811 Laser
[Grand Master]
Portland, OR VLSC
5. Steven Schmidt


196080 Laser
[Grand Master]
Portland, OR Vancouver SC
6. Andrew Holdsworth


218888 Laser
[Grand Master]
Seattle, WA StFYC and YDSC
7. John Manix


210696 Laser
[Grand Master]
Vancouver, WA VLSC
8. Frank Hart


213878 Laser
[Grand Master]
Vancouver, WA WSC
9. Tracy Usher


218891 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Montara, CA St Francis Yacht Club
10. Dave Jursik


194598 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club/CGRA
11. Tom Hazelton


116880 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Traverse City, MI Grand Traverse Yacht Club, Leland Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Eduardo Cunha


162391 Laser Radial
[Apprentice Master]
Vancouver, BC JSCA
2. pablo rodriguez bertorello


218017 Laser Radial
[Master]
Eastsound, WA CGRA
3. David Anthes


195943 Laser Radial
[Master]
Bend, OR SSC
4. Julie Larson


182098 Laser Radial
[Master]
Portland, OR VLSC
5. John Sturman


188111 Laser Radial
[Master]
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
6. Matt Doherty


204824 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Sea Cliff, NY CPYC
7. Charles Thomas


194481 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Francis, UT PCS/MBYC
8. Bob Ennenberg


216288 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Vancouver, BC West Vancouver Yacht Club/Jericho Sailing Centre
9. David LaPier


216613 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Palo Alto, CA ACSC
10. Paul Swan


220804 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
St. George, UT PCSA
11. Rob Hodson


208831 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Portland, OR WSC
12. GREG JACKSON


208040 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Seattle, WA Port Madison Yacht Club
13. Bill Symes


212594 Laser Radial
[Legends]
Portland, OREGON (OR) WSC/NHYC
14. Jon Andron


218890 Laser Radial
[Legends]
Lafayette, CA St francis yc
15. David Wyllie


202677 Laser Radial
[Legends]
Stockton, CA LWSC
 


Tasar
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Miles Williams

Cora Knauss
1601 Tasar
Seattle, WA Royal Rainier
2. Grant Gridley

Claire Siegel-Wilson
2755 Tasar
MILWAUKIE, Oregon WSC
3. Alyosha Strum-Palerm

AnaLucia Clarkson
2597 Tasar
Tacoma, WA SYC
4. Jack Holbrook

Ellie Ungar
[Pending]
801 Tasar
Seattle, WA SYC
5. Audrey Jacobs

Molly Utter
2271 Tasar
Seattle, WA SYC
6. Stasi Burzycki

Sophia Kasper
2398 Tasar
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
7. Casey Pruitt

Farzana Mohamedali
2278 Tasar
Olympia, WA Olympia
8. Philip Gordon

John Renehan
2399 Tasar
Bend, OR CGRA
9. Francois Hebert

Jill Wynott
2394 Tasar
Whistler, BC Whistler Sailing Association
10. Michael Karas

Molly Jackson
2983 Tasar
Bainbridge Island, WA SYC
11. Anthony Boscolo

Haley Boscolo
505 Tasar
Redmond, WA SYC
12. Dalton Bergan


[Pending]
2690 Tasar
seattle, WASHINGTON Seattle YC
13. Andy Mack

Jaime Mack
2918 Tasar
White Salmon, WA SYC/HRYC
14. Derek Bottles

Becca Galfer
2984 Tasar
Seattle, WA SYC
15. Chris Lanzinger

Molly Lanzinger
2916 Tasar
Bellevue, Washington SYC
16. Jay Renehan

Lisa Renehan
2982 Tasar
Seattle, WA Seattle Yacht Club
17. Jonathan McKee

Libby Johnson McKee
2981 Tasar
Seattle, WA Seattle YC/Corinthian YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network