Registrants For
2022 Sail Central Championship at HYC Fruitbowl 
 

July 21-24, 2022
28 people have registered for this event

ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ronin Graham
*

144264 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
*, * Hudson Yacht Club
2. Gaël Godbout
*

100032 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
*, * Gatineau River Yacht Club
 


ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cedrik Dumais
*

188876 ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
*, * CVDM
2. Akio Dinel
*

CAN 194158 ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
*, * BLBC / CVDM
3. Gabriel Baril
*

17738 ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
*, * Club de Voile Grande-Rivière
4. Ève Boyer
*

187230 ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
*, * CVGR
5. Hubert Lefebvre
*

218515 ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
*, * SBYC
6. Mikael Bouchard-Green
*

124552 ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
*, * CVGR
7. Zoya Vincent Legros
*

199313 ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
*, * CVGR
8. Vincent Godbout
*

100512 ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
*, * Gatineau River Yacht Club/Centre de voile Grande-Rivière
9. Antonin Rivard-Menegoz
*

188646 ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
*, * CVDM
10. Antoine Meloche
*

195673 ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
*, * Centre de voile Grande-Riviere
11. Loa Dinel
*

CAN 214541 ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
*, * BLBC / CVDM
12. Mikhail Lavrenov
*

194522 ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
*, * CVGR
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Edmond Lefebvre
*

CAN1557 Optimist
*, * SBYC
 


Optimist Blue
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Xavier Ducharme
*

TBD Optimist Blue
*, * RSTLYC
2. Rebecca Ducharme
*

TBD Optimist Blue
*, * RSTLYC
3. Emma Letham
*

21552 Optimist Blue
*, * RSTLYC
4. Henry Krieble
*

1175 Optimist Blue
*, * BLBC/RSTLYC
5. Oliver Johnston
*

3305 Optimist Blue
*, * Royal st lawrence
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Loïc Menier
*

1429 Optimist Green
*, * CVDM
 


Optimist Red
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alexandre Absi
*

CAN 1812 Optimist Red
*, * RSTLYC
2. Mathéo Rivard-Ménégoz
*

1648 Optimist Red
*, * CVDM
3. Justin Amyot
*

CAN1763 Optimist Red
*, * club de voile Deux-Montagnes
4. Alicia Letham
*

CAN1849 Optimist Red
*, * RSTLYC
 


Optimist White
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kai Todd
*

TBD Optimist White
*, * STAR/smsc
2. Guillaume Godbout
*

CAN1624 Optimist White
*, * Gatineau River Yacht Club
3. Sofia Absi
*

CAN 1373 Optimist White
*, * RSTLYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network