Registrants For
2022 Grand Prix XLV
Seattle Yacht Club

October 21-23, 2022
39 people have registered for this event

One Design Keelboat (or PHRF)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Morris lowitz


UpRoar 41 One Design Keelboat (or PHRF)
Seattle, WA Syc
2. Caroline Lemmens


Jouster 385 One Design Keelboat (or PHRF)
Kirkland, WA KSC, CYC
3. Ghislain Devouton


Paladin 412 One Design Keelboat (or PHRF)
Bellevue, WA STYC
4. Jeffrey Pace


Liftoff 403 One Design Keelboat (or PHRF)
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
5. Ryan Porter


Jolly Green 1 One Design Keelboat (or PHRF)
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
6. Lenny Rezabek


insubordination 212 One Design Keelboat (or PHRF)
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
7. Lek Dimarucot


Underdog 85 One Design Keelboat (or PHRF)
Seattle, WA CYC of Seattle
8. Chris Phoenix


Jaded 299 One Design Keelboat (or PHRF)
Kirkland, WA CYC/STYC
9. Jason Christensen


Moon Glow 525 One Design Keelboat (or PHRF)
Seattle, Washington SSC/CYC
10. mark prentice


Panic 482 One Design Keelboat (or PHRF)
Woodinville, WA cyc
11. Paul Viola


Peer Gynt 235 One Design Keelboat (or PHRF)
Seattle, WA CYC / STYC / MBYC
12. John Aitchison


Moose Unknown 89 One Design Keelboat (or PHRF)
Seattle, WA CYC/STYC
13. Steve Summers


Puff 115 One Design Keelboat (or PHRF)
Mount Vernon, WA SSC/CYC
14. Charles Hampson


High Five 333 One Design Keelboat (or PHRF)
Seattle, WA styc
15. Al Hughes


Creative 51911 One Design Keelboat (or PHRF)
Seattle, WA CYC/STYC
 


ORC
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Steven Travis


Smoke 52005 ORC
Bellevue, WA CYC Seattle
2. Steve Johnson


Mist 52 ORC
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
3. John Buchan


Glory 88008 ORC
Port Ludlow, WA SYC
 


PHRF Keelboat
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Fagundo


Minerva 32 PHRF Keelboat
Seattle, WA SYC
2. Marc-Andrea Klimaschewski


Moonshine 8398 PHRF Keelboat
Seattle, WA STYC
3. Alex Simanis


Pell Mell 28128 PHRF Keelboat
Seattle, WA STYC/CYC Seattle/CCA
4. Iain Christenson


Annapurna 5 PHRF Keelboat
Buckley, WA Seattle
5. Victor Mushkatin


Serenite 93 PHRF Keelboat
Kirkland, WA STYC
6. Tolga Cezik


Lodos 41 PHRF Keelboat
Seattle, WA CYC
7. Sam Richardson


Hydra US 60140 PHRF Keelboat
Bellevue, WA STYC
8. Richard Servance


Blue Heaven 79139 PHRF Keelboat
Kenmore, WA NYCE/STYC
9. Shawn Dougherty


Hamachi 13696 PHRF Keelboat
Seattle, WA CYC / STYC
10. David Miller


One Life USA-26 PHRF Keelboat
Seattle, WA STYC
11. Jay Renehan


Hooligan 75111 PHRF Keelboat
Seattle, WA SYC
12. David Steffen


Vitesse 240 PHRF Keelboat
Bellingham, WA BYC/CYC-B
13. Flash Marine


Flash 44 PHRF Keelboat
Seattle, WASHINGTON CYC
14. Jonathan Cruse


Freja 2 PHRF Keelboat
Everett, WA CYC, STYC
15. Charlie Macaulay


Absolutely 3909 PHRF Keelboat
Snoqualmie, WA CYC - Seattle
16. Carl Buchan


Madrona 79067 PHRF Keelboat
Bellevue, WA seattle yc
17. Charles Hill


Different Drummer 52804 PHRF Keelboat
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle/STYC
18. William Weinstein


Terramoto 59902 PHRF Keelboat
Seattle, Wa CYC
19. Peter Nelson


Time Warp 39528 PHRF Keelboat
Bremerton, WA CYC Seattle, STYC
20. Tad Fairbank


Manifest 690 PHRF Keelboat
Bainbridge Island, WA CYC Seattle
21. Marda Phelps


Maverick USA44 PHRF Keelboat
Seattle, WA SYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network