Registrants For
2022 Pinata Regatta and Division 2 Championship

October 07-09, 2022
27 people have registered for this event

16A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jeff Perlmutter

Barb Perlmutter
514 16A
Tucson, AZ
2. Rex Miller

Shawn Bates
769 16A
Scottsdale, AZ
3. Mark Ashburn

Dale Clark
TBD 16A
Las Vegas, NV
4. Joel Zimmerman

Diane Zimmerman
104854 16A
Tucson, AZ
5. Chris Dunn

Ginny Dunn
115344 16A
Blue Jay, California
6. Tom Sinnickson

Crystal Clark
Grey Ghost 115336 16A
Mesa, Arizona
7. Tony Krauss

Lani Krauss
Grumpy T 115190 16A
Tucson, AZ
 


16B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Pat Richter

Kate Richter
108504 16B
Tucson, AZ
2. Orrin Smith

T BA
101879 16B
Tucson, AZ
3. John Lovegrove

Leslie Cox
2355 16B
Tucson, AZ
4. Richard “Rich Wildman” Reiners

Richard Junior Reiners
Frankenfish 72 16B
Tucson, AZ
5. Chris Picknally


[Pending]
Hobie Mackerel 4 16B
Cottonwood, AZ
6. Paul Guarino

Kathleen Ferguson
My Blueberry 030330 16B
Tucson, string:AZ
7. Steven Dawson

Allison Dawson
Sea Eagle 114414 16B
Chandler, AZ
8. Ron Pacheco

Miguel DaSilva
Seaker 114840 16B
Santa Fe, NM
 


16C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Elizabeth Barnett

Jeffrey Maul
Miami Mami 94173 16C
Albuquerque, NM
2. Diane Norden

JOHN Henderson
Pirate Monkey 112012 16C
Oro Valley, AZ
3. Jason Hinchcliffe

Jeremy Frank
PRAYING MANTIS 105041 16C
Albuquerque, NM
4. curtis mowry

Nathaniel Mowry
Red Pearl 1769 16C
Albuquerque, NM
5. Mark Schlappi

Amy Schlappi
Spray 115339 16C
Phoenix, AZ
6. Jeffrey Stanke

Guy Stanke
Tsunami 82754 16C
Santa Fe, NM
 


16N
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tyler Dodge

Cory Sims
434 16N
San Diego, CA
 


17
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Myers


NAUTI 777 17
Albuquerque, NM
 


18
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Denny Osburn


[Pending]
3456 18
Carlsbad, CA
 


20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ira Lundell

Brian Smith
Dolphin Slayer 007 20
Star Valley, AZ
 


Wave
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stephen Bestbier


0 Wave
Midvale, UT
2. Dave Topolski


9 Wave
Phoenix, AZ
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network