Laser
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Carter Anderson *

Laser *, * USA USA
2. Aaron Beaver *

Laser *, * USA USA
3. Hannah Beaver *

Laser *, * USA USA
4. Kaitlyn Beaver *

Laser *, * USA USA
5. Ava Beaver *

Laser *, * USA USA
6. Lorna Bruce *

Laser *, * CAN CAN
7. sam bush *

Laser *, * USA USA
8. Colin Byler *

Laser *, * USA USA
9. Elliott Chalcraft *

Laser *, * USA USA
10. Daniella (Danny) Cheng-Sun *

Laser *, * USA USA
11. Kel Cowart *

Laser *, * USA USA
12. Dieter Creitz *

Laser *, * USA USA
13. Stone Dewey *

Laser *, * USA USA
14. Gianna Dewey *

Laser *, * USA USA
15. Ryan Downey *

Laser *, * USA USA
16. Sammy Farkas *

Laser *, * USA USA
17. Simón Fauser *

Laser *, * CAN CAN
18. Teddy Gao *

Laser *, * USA USA
19. Feliz Gilpin-Moreno *

Laser *, * USA USA
20. Vadim Hettena *

Laser *, * USA USA
21. Tamsin Horne *

Laser *, * USA USA
22. Esther Ireland *

Laser *, * USA USA
23. Cascade Kaseler *

Laser *, * USA USA
24. Moose Kinsey *

Laser *, * USA USA
25. Miles Kirkbride *

Laser *, * USA USA
26. Emy Kissick *

Laser *, * USA USA
27. Silas Kok *

Laser *, * USA USA
28. Nico Konyk *

Laser *, * USA USA
29. Reed Kregenow *

Laser *, * USA USA
30. Dagny Kruger *

Laser *, * USA USA
31. Camryn Lee *

Laser *, * USA USA
32. Delfino Li *

Laser *, * USA USA
33. Lauren Mack *

Laser *, * USA USA
34. Nicholas Mueller *

Laser *, * USA USA
35. William Mueller *

Laser *, * USA USA
36. Sarah Ozaki *

Laser *, * USA USA
37. Liam Power *

Laser *, * USA USA
38. Else Ranker *

Laser *, * USA USA
39. Simone Reck *

Laser *, * USA USA
40. Zack Riccelli *

Laser *, * USA USA
41. Lhotse Rowell *

Laser *, * USA USA
42. Alex Shemwell *

Laser *, * USA USA
43. Benjamin Stone *

Laser *, * USA USA
44. Joseph Tappen *

Laser *, * USA USA
45. Owen Thomas *

Laser *, * USA USA
46. Corbin Torralba *

Laser *, * USA USA
47. Adam Turloff *

Laser *, * USA USA
48. Alexander Turloff *

Laser *, * USA USA
49. Royce Tye *

Laser *, * USA USA
50. Jaden Unruh *

Laser *, * USA USA
51. Gerard Vandenberg *

Laser *, * CAN CAN
52. Kai Vurno *

Laser *, * USA USA
53. William Walden *

Laser *, * USA USA
54. Lola Walker *

Laser *, * USA USA
55. Marina West *

Laser *, * USA USA
 


Optimist Dinghy
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Rafi Ahmed *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
2. Zia Ahmed *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
3. Joshua Aviles *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
4. Nathan Bereson *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
5. Talus Book *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
6. Evelyn Bruce *

Optimist Dinghy *, * CAN CAN
7. Jack Carter *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
8. Franklin Chen *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
9. JP Crabb *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
10. Ellen Cummings *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
11. Finn Deprez *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
12. James Franzone *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
13. Lucia Franzone *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
14. Gaby Hastings *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
15. Bishop Jenkins *

Optimist Dinghy *, * CAN CAN
16. Jerry Jiang *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
17. Bing Kawasaki *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
18. Beckett Kern *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
19. Desmond Lathrop *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
20. Ryan Lee *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
21. Ethan Lee *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
22. Sebastien LeRoy *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
23. Noelani Li *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
24. Ava Li *

Optimist Dinghy *, * CAN CAN
25. Andrew Lin *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
26. Akhil Marur *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
27. Barrett Milne *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
28. Alexander Montagu *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
29. Max Neveux *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
30. Shirley Ning *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
31. Carson Ning *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
32. West Rainbolt *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
33. Max Ramsey *

Optimist Dinghy *, * CAN CAN
34. Kai Ramsey *

Optimist Dinghy *, * CAN CAN
35. Sebastian Samano *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
36. Genevieve Shemwell *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
37. Reagan Starke *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
38. Alan Timms *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
39. Aaron Toy-Lim *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
40. Ming Trebilcock *

Optimist Dinghy *, * CAN CAN
41. Henry Tuttle *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
42. Claire Valiani *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
43. Joseph Vandenberg *

Optimist Dinghy *, * CAN CAN
44. Alden Visser *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
45. Alice Wan *

Optimist Dinghy *, * CAN CAN
46. Olivia Weber *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
47. Pierce Weber *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
48. Ethan Wenokur *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
49. Joshua Wenokur *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
50. Logan Woolf *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
51. Mark Xu *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
52. Ben Yuret *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA