Laser
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Aaron Beaver *

Laser *, * USA USA
2. Daniella (Danny) Cheng-Sun *

Laser *, * USA USA
3. Hannah Beaver *

Laser *, * USA USA
4. Lhotse Rowell *

Laser *, * USA USA
5. Colin Byler *

Laser *, * USA USA
6. Silas Kok *

Laser *, * USA USA
7. Vadim Hettena *

Laser *, * USA USA
8. Adam Turloff *

Laser *, * USA USA
9. Ryan Downey *

Laser *, * USA USA
10. Lorna Bruce *

Laser *, * CAN CAN
11. Moose Kinsey *

Laser *, * USA USA
12. sam bush *

Laser *, * USA USA
13. Nico Konyk *

Laser *, * USA USA
14. Dieter Creitz *

Laser *, * USA USA
15. Reed Kregenow *

Laser *, * USA USA
16. Teddy Gao *

Laser *, * USA USA
17. Marina West *

Laser *, * USA USA
18. Sarah Ozaki *

Laser *, * USA USA
19. Kel Cowart *

Laser *, * USA USA
20. Cascade Kaseler *

Laser *, * USA USA
21. Tamsin Horne *

Laser *, * USA USA
22. Alex Shemwell *

Laser *, * USA USA
23. Sammy Farkas *

Laser *, * USA USA
24. Joseph Tappen *

Laser *, * USA USA
25. Owen Thomas *

Laser *, * USA USA
26. Kai Vurno *

Laser *, * USA USA
27. Gerard Vandenberg *

Laser *, * CAN CAN
28. Simón Fauser *

Laser *, * CAN CAN
29. Emy Kissick *

Laser *, * USA USA
30. Liam Power *

Laser *, * USA USA
31. Elliott Chalcraft *

Laser *, * USA USA
32. Lola Walker *

Laser *, * USA USA
33. Simone Reck *

Laser *, * USA USA
34. Jaden Unruh *

Laser *, * USA USA
35. Feliz Gilpin-Moreno *

Laser *, * USA USA
36. Corbin Torralba *

Laser *, * USA USA
37. Kaitlyn Beaver *

Laser *, * USA USA
38. Delfino Li *

Laser *, * USA USA
39. Nicholas Mueller *

Laser *, * USA USA
40. Stone Dewey *

Laser *, * USA USA
41. William Mueller *

Laser *, * USA USA
42. Ava Beaver *

Laser *, * USA USA
43. Zack Riccelli *

Laser *, * USA USA
44. William Walden *

Laser *, * USA USA
45. Alexander Turloff *

Laser *, * USA USA
46. Dagny Kruger *

Laser *, * USA USA
47. Else Ranker *

Laser *, * USA USA
48. Miles Kirkbride *

Laser *, * USA USA
49. Gianna Dewey *

Laser *, * USA USA
50. Camryn Lee *

Laser *, * USA USA
51. Carter Anderson *

Laser *, * USA USA
52. Benjamin Stone *

Laser *, * USA USA
53. Lauren Mack *

Laser *, * USA USA
54. Royce Tye *

Laser *, * USA USA
55. Esther Ireland *

Laser *, * USA USA
 


Optimist Dinghy
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Desmond Lathrop *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
2. Ben Yuret *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
3. Alexander Montagu *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
4. Max Ramsey *

Optimist Dinghy *, * CAN CAN
5. Noelani Li *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
6. Alan Timms *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
7. Andrew Lin *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
8. Bing Kawasaki *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
9. Sebastian Samano *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
10. Logan Woolf *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
11. Akhil Marur *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
12. Alice Wan *

Optimist Dinghy *, * CAN CAN
13. Jack Carter *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
14. Talus Book *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
15. Joshua Aviles *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
16. Genevieve Shemwell *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
17. Finn Deprez *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
18. Sebastien LeRoy *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
19. Barrett Milne *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
20. Gaby Hastings *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
21. Nathan Bereson *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
22. Mark Xu *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
23. Jerry Jiang *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
24. Olivia Weber *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
25. Bishop Jenkins *

Optimist Dinghy *, * CAN CAN
26. West Rainbolt *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
27. Shirley Ning *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
28. Carson Ning *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
29. Franklin Chen *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
30. Aaron Toy-Lim *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
31. Ava Li *

Optimist Dinghy *, * CAN CAN
32. James Franzone *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
33. Lucia Franzone *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
34. Joseph Vandenberg *

Optimist Dinghy *, * CAN CAN
35. Ming Trebilcock *

Optimist Dinghy *, * CAN CAN
36. Ethan Wenokur *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
37. Joshua Wenokur *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
38. Evelyn Bruce *

Optimist Dinghy *, * CAN CAN
39. Ryan Lee *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
40. Alden Visser *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
41. Claire Valiani *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
42. Beckett Kern *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
43. Max Neveux *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
44. Henry Tuttle *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
45. Pierce Weber *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
46. Ethan Lee *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
47. Ellen Cummings *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
48. Kai Ramsey *

Optimist Dinghy *, * CAN CAN
49. Rafi Ahmed *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
50. Zia Ahmed *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
51. Reagan Starke *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
52. JP Crabb *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA