Registrants For
2022 WIND Laser & Optimist Clinic
Columbia Gorge Racing Assoc.

July 11-14, 2022
52 people have registered for this event

Optimist Dinghy
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Max Ramsey *

Optimist Dinghy *, * CAN CAN
2. Alice Wan *

Optimist Dinghy *, * CAN CAN
3. Bishop Jenkins *

Optimist Dinghy *, * CAN CAN
4. Ava Li *

Optimist Dinghy *, * CAN CAN
5. Joseph Vandenberg *

Optimist Dinghy *, * CAN CAN
6. Ming Trebilcock *

Optimist Dinghy *, * CAN CAN
7. Evelyn Bruce *

Optimist Dinghy *, * CAN CAN
8. Kai Ramsey *

Optimist Dinghy *, * CAN CAN
9. Desmond Lathrop *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
10. Ben Yuret *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
11. Alexander Montagu *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
12. Noelani Li *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
13. Alan Timms *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
14. Andrew Lin *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
15. Bing Kawasaki *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
16. Sebastian Samano *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
17. Logan Woolf *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
18. Akhil Marur *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
19. Jack Carter *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
20. Talus Book *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
21. Joshua Aviles *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
22. Genevieve Shemwell *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
23. Finn Deprez *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
24. Sebastien LeRoy *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
25. Barrett Milne *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
26. Gaby Hastings *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
27. Nathan Bereson *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
28. Mark Xu *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
29. Jerry Jiang *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
30. Olivia Weber *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
31. West Rainbolt *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
32. Shirley Ning *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
33. Carson Ning *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
34. Franklin Chen *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
35. Aaron Toy-Lim *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
36. James Franzone *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
37. Lucia Franzone *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
38. Ethan Wenokur *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
39. Joshua Wenokur *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
40. Ryan Lee *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
41. Alden Visser *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
42. Claire Valiani *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
43. Beckett Kern *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
44. Max Neveux *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
45. Henry Tuttle *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
46. Pierce Weber *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
47. Ethan Lee *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
48. Ellen Cummings *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
49. Rafi Ahmed *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
50. Zia Ahmed *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
51. Reagan Starke *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
52. JP Crabb *

Optimist Dinghy *, * USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network