J-22
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jack Meade 113
J-22 / HYC
2. Mark Gallagher 872
J-22 / HYC
3. Mark Sexton 902
J-22 / Hyannis Yacht Club
 


Laser ILCA 6
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Peter Seidenberg 218477
Laser ILCA 6 / Sail Newport
2. Monica Wilson 2 15609
Laser ILCA 6 / Usscmc
3. Harrison Kintz 187761
Laser ILCA 6 / Chatham Yacht Club
4. Robbie Upton 201267
Laser ILCA 6 / Stamford yacht club
5. Sarah Yuskaitis 219965
Laser ILCA 6 / Hyannis Yacht Club
6. Austin Budd 217490
Laser ILCA 6 / Hyannis Yacht Club
7. Bodhi Becker 173640
Laser ILCA 6 / BCRP
8. AJ Laurent 7117
Laser ILCA 6 / BCRP
9. Christine Shope 162427
Laser ILCA 6 / Sail Newport / Fleet 413
10. Brian Leaver 211834
Laser ILCA 6 / HYC / SHYC
11. Neal Fowler 166914
Laser ILCA 6 / Hyannis YC
12. Grace Patterson 190176
Laser ILCA 6 / BCRP
13. Paul Revere III 147238
Laser ILCA 6 / Hyannis YC/413
14. Henry Bishop 209361
Laser ILCA 6 / Chatham Yacht Club
15. Alice Dunning 173700
Laser ILCA 6 / BCRP
16. Grayden Mott 218782
Laser ILCA 6 / BCRP
 


Laser ILCA 7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jeffrey Hart 183904
Laser ILCA 7 / Hyannis Yacht Club
2. Mark Bear 217585
Laser ILCA 7 / NBYC
3. Lynne Shore 194228
Laser ILCA 7 / Plymouth Yacht Club
4. Craig Berleme 178894
Laser ILCA 7 / Tamaki
5. Jake Demos 216329
Laser ILCA 7 / Sail Newport
6. Dan Sexton 218660
Laser ILCA 7 / HYC
7. Peter Shope 218659
Laser ILCA 7 / Sail Newport / Fleet 413
8. Jacy Haff 181800
Laser ILCA 7 / Severn Sailing Association
9. Matthew Sexton 218656
Laser ILCA 7 / Hyannis YC
10. Charlie Hagedorn 216320
Laser ILCA 7 / NBYC
11. David Penfield 217505
Laser ILCA 7 / Hyannis Yacht Club
12. Russel Backhouse 218473
Laser ILCA 7 / Hyannis yacht club
13. William Bailey 211187
Laser ILCA 7 / Chatham Yacht Club
14. Robert Conner 217481
Laser ILCA 7 / Community Boating, Boston
15. Noah Harris 169771
Laser ILCA 7 / BCRP
16. DAVID CRAWLEY 210675
Laser ILCA 7 / Bristol Yacht Club
 


PHRF Cruising
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Matthew Beaulieu 31905
PHRF Cruising / Hyannis Yacht Club
2. Roy Catignani 3782
PHRF Cruising / Hyannis Yacht Club
3. Ryan Scudder 259
PHRF Cruising / Hyannis Yacht Club
4. Marc Fater 61586
PHRF Cruising / Hyannis Yacht Club
5. Denis Yannatos 207
PHRF Cruising / Hyannis Yacht Club
6. Garry Blank 531
PHRF Cruising / HYC
7. Robert Bolster 61255
PHRF Cruising / Hyannis Yacht Club
 


PHRF Racing
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Richard Egan, Jr UAE 100
PHRF Racing / HYANNIS YACHT CLUB
2. Andrew Meincke USA 47
PHRF Racing / MYC
3. Andrew Seguin 33007
PHRF Racing / hyannis
4. Scott Bearse 52744
PHRF Racing / Hyannis Yacht Club
5. Robert Littleton 61124
PHRF Racing / HYC
6. Matt Wake 293
PHRF Racing / Hyannis Yacht Clib
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Cesar Brea 37894
Sunfish / Hyannis Port Yacht Club
2. Kimmy Jackman 4872
Sunfish / Bantam Lake Yacht Club
3. Karen Smith 81533
Sunfish / Hyannis Port Yacht Club
4. Drew Staniar 3868
Sunfish / Monomoy YC
5. Geoff Stucke 55273
Sunfish / Wequaquet Lake YC
6. Peter Gregory 5051
Sunfish / Chelsea Yacht Club
7. Austin Williams 81373
Sunfish / UConn
8. Lee Parks 5785
Sunfish / Sarasota Sailing Squadron & Newport Yacht Club
9. Alan Beckwith 55900
Sunfish / Medfield Yacht Club
10. Paul Dierze 4875
Sunfish / Topsfield Yacht Club
 


Wianno Senior
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. William Lawrence 196
Wianno Senior / West Dennis YC
2. Matthew Tracy 226
Wianno Senior / HYC
3. Charlie Lyons 174
Wianno Senior / HPYC
4. Sean Kelley 187
Wianno Senior / Hyannis Yacht Club
5. Chris Kennedy 228
Wianno Senior / HPYC
6. John Ryley 202
Wianno Senior / Wianno
7. Todd Kittredge 213
Wianno Senior / WYC
8. Gregory Dempsey 191
Wianno Senior / HPYC
9. Kent Plunkett 225
Wianno Senior / hpyc
10. Fraser Pesek 220
Wianno Senior / Wianno
11. David Kelly 210
Wianno Senior / Wianno
12. Chris O'Connor 212
Wianno Senior / wianno yacht club
13. Brad Egan 209
Wianno Senior / Hyannis Yacht Club
14. Robert Betts 186
Wianno Senior / none
15. Clark Lotuff 214
Wianno Senior / WYC
16. Seth Hynes 201
Wianno Senior / Wianno
17. Carolina Shriver 199
Wianno Senior / Hyannis Port Yacht Club
18. Shay Hayden 198
Wianno Senior / HPYC