Registrants For

Crew Waiver
2022 Shoe Regatta

May 14-15, 2022
167 people have registered for this event

    Name Boat Name Skipper last name
(Please verify correct spelling)*
1. John A Crowell Leading Edge Sutton
2. Elana Anderson Bad Girl Nicole Laster
3. Alberic Avisse Usual suspect Peloquin
4. Hillary Baker Banjo girl Zittier
5. Chris Bame Danelaw Olson
6. Anna Barranco Unusual Suspect Donald Peloquin
7. Alan Bates Bonbon Ozeri
8. Kevin Bednar Stinger Bednar
9. Craig Beimgraben Red head James wroten
10. Ray Bentele RS 21 Bentele
11. Jeffery Berger Wahoo Berger
12. bruce Berger Wahoo Berger
13. Ann Binion Stinger Bednar
14. ROSS BIRDSONG Texas Ranger Wielchowsky
15. Alan Blasesser Spitfire Mead
16. Blake Boyd McCulloch
17. robert brann Meeham Meeh
18. David Brannen Leopard Hunkins
19. Jacob Brechan Usual Suspects Peloquin
20. Charles Broaddus Leopard Hunkins
21. Jimmie Buchanan Good News Walker
22. Mike Cameron Zulu Sellers
23. Kelly Caudel Havoc Kokkinnis
24. Arthur Cayer Havoc Kokkinis
25. PAMELA CAYER Havoc Kokkinis
26. Jacopo CERVA PEDRIN RS21 Martelli
27. Chris Chandler Rocky Aikins
28. Kelley Chris Rocky Aikins
29. Christopher Chronowski Hobgoblin Pedowicz
30. Susan Clayton Danelaw Roy Olsen
31. Gary Clayton Danelaw Roy Olsen
32. Becky Cleugh FireWater Horton
33. Dillon Cline Firewater Horton
34. Renee Cooper Redhead Wroten
35. James Dachelet Dane Law Olsen
36. Charlie Daniel Texas Ranger Wielchowsky
37. Christopher Dees Leading Edge Sutton
38. Boyko Delov Airbourne Christensen
39. Ewan Dossin Job
40. Xindi Duan Rocky Aikins
41. Fritz Eggen Bear Durdin
42. Paul Eley Leading Edge Sutton
43. Therese Eukel Josephine Powers
44. Kai Fiand Martelli
45. Keith Ford Danelaw Olsen
46. Kevin Funsch Final Final Horne
47. Graham Gardner Let the wookie win Wise
48. Albrecht Goethe Bonbon Ozeri
49. Kelly Gray Bear Durdin
50. Gary Grob Banjo girl Zitttier
51. Chase Grob Banjo girl Zitttier
52. John Hafemeister Firewater Horton
53. Norm Hagen Stinger Bednar
54. Alexander Hankins O'rorke
55. Glenn Harrison Final Final Horne
56. Michelle Heckman Josesphine Powers
57. Stephen Helm Banjo Girl Zittrer
58. Stephen Helm Banjo Girl Helm
59. Thomas Helm Hobgoblin Pedowicz
60. Carsan Helm Josephine Powers
61. Nathan Henderson Redhead Wroten
62. Darren Hendrickson Leading Edge Sutton
63. Bambi Hoefner Spitfire Mead
64. David Holland Firewater Horton
65. Mason Holliday Helms a Lee Lee
66. Kenneth Horne Final Final Horne
67. Caroline Horne Final Final Horne
68. Peter Hosbach Bad Girl Laster
69. Austin Howell McCullough
70. Ken Humphries Josephine Powers
71. Mary Iwanicki Stinger Kevin Bednar
72. Jenny James Rocky Aikins
73. Travis James Rocky Aikins
74. Clement Jardin RS21 #2 O'rourke
75. Tom Johnson Meeham Tom Meeh
76. Dan Johnson Leading Edge Sutton
77. Ibrahim Kanu Danelaw Olsen
78. Lauren Kennedy Airborne Dave Christensen
79. Jon Kingsley, Jr. Redhead Wroten
80. Katherine Knight Bad Girl Laster
81. Meredith Kriner Texas Ranger IV Wielchowsky
82. Nishant Krishnan Airborne Christensen
83. Diedrich Kurzenhauser Spitfire Mead
84. John Larsen Bentele
85. Jon Larson Final Final Horne
86. Donielle Legendre Good News Walker
87. GL Legendre Good News Walker
88. Adam Lerner Red head Wroten
89. Sara Lerner Redhead Wroten
90. Lisa Lodge Redhead Wroten
91. Adam Lott Airborne Christenson
92. John Lovell Hobgoblin PEDOWICZ
93. Howard Lovett Banjo Girl Zittrer
94. Amedeo Marcotulli RS21 Martelli
95. Giorgio Martelli rs21 Martelli
96. Bruce martin Airborne Christensen
97. David Martin Banjo Girls Zittrer
98. Mark Matthews Good News Walker
99. Joyce Maxwell Water Nymph Tulloch
100. Cyndi McDermott Hobgoblin Pedowicz
101. Darcy Mcniel Bad girl Laster
102. Bill Mead Spitfire Mead
103. Tom Meeh Meehem Meeh
104. David Michael USA 241 Pointdexter
105. Katrina Miesch Bear Durdin
106. Kriss Miller Firewater Horton
107. Harrison New Wroten
108. Kevin New Redhead James
109. Matthew Noll Jay Zitrer
110. Michael O'Rourke O'Rourke
111. William Oneill Wahoo Berger
112. Kevin Orff Poindexter
113. Sean Orourke Rs21 O’rourke
114. Gus Pappas Josephine Powers
115. Matthew Paulonis RS21 Martelli
116. Steven Paulson RS21 Fleet Boat 6 Bentele
117. Brock Peloquin Usual Suspects Peloquin
118. james powell bad girl laster
119. Joe Powers Josephine Powers
120. Elizabeth Quintanilla Bon Bon Ozeri
121. Sylvain Ramshaw firewater Horton
122. John Ray Water Nymph III Tulloch
123. Deborah Rice Zulu Sellers
124. Robin Rice Zulu Sellers
125. Karla Rivera Leading Edge Sutton
126. Yvonne Roed Bad Girl Laster
127. Bill Rose Bear Durdin
128. Will Rose Bear Durdin
129. Matias Rosenberg Let the Wookie Win Wise
130. Veljko Roskar Usual Suspects Peloquin
131. Alain Rouault Patrick McCulloch
132. Michael Royer Usual Suspects Peloquin
133. Todd Santee Water Nymph III Tulloch
134. Charlie Santee Water Nymph III Tulloch
135. Fritz Sedlazeck Spitfire Mead
136. Grant Seiboldt Stinger Bednar
137. Brian Shores Bear Durdin
138. Eric Simonson Airborne Christensen
139. Charles Stanford Zulu Sellers
140. Gordon Start Wielchowsky
141. Victoria Stivanello Airborne Christensen
142. David Sullins Airborne Dave Christensen
143. Diana Sutton Leading Edge Sutton
144. Bob Tarrison Firewater Horton
145. Roscoe Taylor Bonbon Ozeri
146. Donald Thinschmidt Bear Durdin
147. Bill Thomas Danelaw Olsen
148. Chrisann Tortora Bonbon Ozeri
149. Michael Trahan Good news Walker
150. Park Tupper Helms alee Lee
151. Brian Tyrrell Final Final Horne
152. shawn Vail Firewater Horton
153. Virginia Vance Firewater Horton
154. Xavier Varela Leading Edge Sutton
155. Brent Walker Zulu Sellers
156. Douglas Weakly Final Final Horne
157. Dillon Williams Water Nymph III Tulloch
158. Lane Wimberly USA 241 Poindexter
159. Tim Withall Bear Durdin
160. scarlett wood Bad Girl Laster
161. Bob Wright Texas Ranger IV WIELCHOWSKY
162. James Wroten Redhead Wroten
163. Dmitriy Yegorov Josefine Powers
164. Dawn Youngblood Banjo Girl Jay Zittrer
165. Edwin Youngblood Banjo Girl Jay Zittrer
166. vladislav yushakov Zulu Sellers
167. Andrea Zaite Stinger Kevin Bednar

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network