Registrants For
2022 Dick Tillman Spring Regatta - Small Boats
Melbourne Yacht Club

April 24, 2022
31 people have registered for this event

Collegiate 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Melissa Tribou
Geoffrey Swain
Geoffrey Swain
6 Collegiate 420
Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
2. Thomas Schuerger
*

4 Collegiate 420
*, * MYC
3. Logan Downey
*
Hannah Csaszar
1 Collegiate 420
*, * MYC
4. Corey Small
Collin Manuel

2 Collegiate 420
West Melbourne, FL MYC
5. Juan'andres Perez
*
Ashton Evers
11 Collegiate 420
*, * YSF
6. Ashton Evers
*
Juan'andres Perez
TBD Collegiate 420
*, * YSFIRC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Elizabeth Wengel
*

166998 Laser 4.7
*, * Eau Gally Yacht Club
2. Keegan Skipper
*

206154 Laser 4.7
*, * FYC
3. Jackson Bjorklund
*

166162 Laser 4.7
*, * Melbourne Yacht Club
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Max Zhalilo


217352 Laser Full
Jacksonville, FL KBYC
2. Dave Chapin


212872 Laser Full
Winter Springs, FL LESC
3. Scott Ledbetter


19203 Laser Full
Melbourne, FL Melbourne
4. Brian Gilcher


210876 Laser Full
Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
5. Steve Miller


166055 Laser Full
Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
6. Matthew Craven


206107 Laser Full
Melbourne, FL none
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Suki Muller


194249 Laser Radial
Dunedin, FL Clearwater Community Sailing Center
2. Nick Crull
*

176820 Laser Radial
*, * Eau Gallie Yacht Club
3. Hal Gilreath


195125 Laser Radial
Jacksonville, FL Florida
4. Justin Tribou
*

065 Laser Radial
*, * Melbourne Yacht Club
5. Kevin Ratigan


194253 Laser Radial
Orlando, FL Muskegon Yacht Club
6. Taylor Pelchat
*

208389 Laser Radial
*, * St. Augustine Yacht Club
7. Desmond Valdes
*

213409 Laser Radial
*, * St. Augustine Yacht Club
8. monica wilson


215609 Laser Radial
JENSEN BEACH, Florida Usscmc
9. Aaron Sandow


215509 Laser Radial
Pompano Beach, FL USSCMC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chris Gates


49333 Sunfish
Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
2. Patrick Phillips


1763801 Sunfish
Indialantic, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
3. David Lister


1 Sunfish
Melbourne, FL MYC
4. Todd Klingler


737 Sunfish
Melbourne, FL MYC
5. David Silverman


76380 Sunfish
ihb, FL Myc
6. Tamim Antaki


49333 Sunfish
Indialantic, Florida MYC
7. Abigail Tanner


79257 Sunfish
Clermont, FL None
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network