Registrants For
Big Dinghy is back! Buoy Racing on Saturday April 16th

April 16, 2022
35 people have registered for this event

ILCA 6
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Courtney Clamp


n/a ILCA 6
Santa Rosa, CA RYC
2. Laird Henkel


199603 ILCA 6
Aptos, CA n/a
3. Toshinari Takayanagi


111908 ILCA 6
San Jose, CA RYC
4. Ernest Galvan


187643 ILCA 6
El Cerrito, CA RYC
5. Packy Davis


199551 ILCA 6
San Francisco, CA Stfyc
6. Chris Boome


191567 ILCA 6
Walnut Creek, CA St.FYC
7. Jon Andron


212433 ILCA 6
Lafayette, CA St frsncis
 


ILCA 7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lance Kim


206110 ILCA 7
Walnut Creek, CA RYC
2. Chris Simenstad


130317 ILCA 7
San Anselmo, CA Richmond YC
3. David LaPier


216613 ILCA 7
Palo Alto, CA ACSC
4. Emilio Castelli


167136 ILCA 7
Sebastopol, CA Richmond YC
5. Tom Burden


709 ILCA 7
Richmond, CA Richmond Yacht Club
 


Melges 14
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Daniel Thielman


546 Melges 14
TIBURON, CA Daniel Thielman
2. Jim Clark


814 Melges 14
Clovis, CA Fresno Yacht Club
3. Steve Cameron


USA 552 Melges 14
Richmond, CA Richmond Yacht Club
 


RS Aero 7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Barbara Smith


1979 RS Aero 7
Berkeley, CA RYC
2. Chris Davison


1725 RS Aero 7
Corte Madera, CA N/a
3. Michael Josselyn


3634 RS Aero 7
San Anselmo, CA Richmond Yacht Club
 


RS Aero 9
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ilya Volkov


3623 RS Aero 9
Half Moon Bay, CA N/A
2. Greg Warner


2284 RS Aero 9
Cupertino, CA N/A
3. Michael Sealey


1249 RS Aero 9
Chico, CA RYC
4. patrick grey


3784 RS Aero 9
Los Altos, CA RYC
5. Stephen Smith


1733 RS Aero 9
Palo Cedro, CA Richmond Yacht Club
6. Craig Perez


2789 RS Aero 9
Shingle Springs, CA Richmond Yacht Club
 


Thistle
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jacob Fisker-Andersen


3802 Thistle
Jacksonville, FL Florida Yacht Club
2. Steven Hale


3685 Thistle
Nevada City, CA Lake Washington Sailing Club
3. brian bauman


3960 Thistle
Livermore, CA FSC
4. Mike Arrow


4010 Thistle
Auburn, CA LWSC
5. Dan Clark

John Doval
Steve Fishman
1040 Thistle
Sacramento, CA Lake Washington Sailing Club, West Sacto
 


Wabbit
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Christine Dubuc


16 Wabbit
Richmond, CA Richmond YC
2. Ethan Petersen

Ethan Petersen
47 Wabbit
Oakland, CA RYC
3. Merrick Cheney


18 Wabbit
Richmond, CA Richmond Yacht Club
4. Greg Byrne

Lisa Anderson
8415 Wabbit
Dublin, CA RYC
5. Colin Moore


26 Wabbit
Berkeley, CA Richmond
6. Kim Desenberg


8426 Wabbit
Richmond, CA Richmond Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network