Registrants For
2022 TSA Canyon Chaos Youth Regatta
Lake Canyon Yacht Club (LCYC)

April 23-24, 2022
66 people have registered for this event

ILCA4/Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Harrison Fincher
*

- - 219732 ILCA4/Laser 4.7
-
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
2. Dylan Tomko
*

- - 175007 ILCA4/Laser 4.7
-
*, * HYC
3. Ryan Mitchell
*

- - 12184 ILCA4/Laser 4.7
-
*, * LCYC
4. Josh Burger
*

- - 167270 ILCA4/Laser 4.7
-
*, * Grapevine Sailing Club
5. Aleksei Lopatin
*

- - 219321 ILCA4/Laser 4.7
-
*, * Lakewood YC
6. Eli Pfarrer
*

- - 209299 ILCA4/Laser 4.7
-
*, * FWBC
7. Ashleigh Hoye
*

- - 214549 ILCA4/Laser 4.7
-
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
8. Lilyana Moody
*

- - 08711 ILCA4/Laser 4.7
-
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
9. Crawford Shaw
*

- - 999 ILCA4/Laser 4.7
-
*, * GRAPEVINE
10. Niamh Maitland
*

- - 195599 ILCA4/Laser 4.7
-
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
11. Ramzi Matous
*

- - 121137 ILCA4/Laser 4.7
-
*, * AYC
12. Elfi Van Kuilenburg
*

- - 144307 ILCA4/Laser 4.7
-
*, * LYC
13. Hollis Fincher
*

- - 199339 ILCA4/Laser 4.7
-
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
14. Sofia Pando
*

- - 182901 ILCA4/Laser 4.7
-
*, * AYC
15. Luke Wilson
*

- - 190495 ILCA4/Laser 4.7
-
*, * GSC
16. Blake Polsen
*

- - 195599 ILCA4/Laser 4.7
-
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
17. Faith Yielding
*

- - 173657 ILCA4/Laser 4.7
-
*, * LCYC
18. Taylor Barney
*

- - 195909 ILCA4/Laser 4.7
-
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
19. Elly Yielding
*

- - 204410 ILCA4/Laser 4.7
-
*, * LCYC
 


ILCA6/Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Zachary Brown
*

- - 162400 ILCA6/Laser Radial
-
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
2. Keaton Chandler
*

- - 161116 ILCA6/Laser Radial
-
*, * RCYC
3. Nicholas Carew
*

- - 194473 ILCA6/Laser Radial
-
*, * AYC
4. Otto Beall
*

- - 158921 ILCA6/Laser Radial
-
*, * Corinthian Sailing Club Dallas
5. Zachary Aronson
*

- - 206096 ILCA6/Laser Radial
-
*, * AYC
6. Fiona Froelich
*

- - 162347 ILCA6/Laser Radial
-
*, * Austin Yacht Club
7. Jacob Brown
*

- - 217510 ILCA6/Laser Radial
-
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Miles Godwin
*

- - 20978 Optimist
White
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
2. Sergei Lopatin
*

- - 22444 Optimist
White
*, * Lakewood YC
3. Harrison Womble
*

- - 15555 Optimist
White
*, * RCYC
4. Cai Lockett
*

- - 23203 Optimist
White
*, * LCYC/AYC
5. Anson Dart
*

- - 22022 Optimist
White
*, * Viridian Sailing Center
6. Allie Wilhelm
*

- - 22029 Optimist
White
*, * Viridian Sailing Club
7. Shiloh Mabry
*

- - 23114 Optimist
Blue
*, * FWBC
8. Yuval Sela
*

- - 22247 Optimist
Blue
*, * Gal Sela
9. Luke Contreras
*

- - 18949 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
10. Isla Mrstik
*

- - 23416 Optimist
Blue
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
11. William Michael
*

- - 21337 Optimist
Blue
*, * AYC/LYC
12. Mason Roachell
*

- - 20548 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
13. Tyler Logan
*

- - 5120 Optimist
Blue
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
14. Milou Van Kuilenburg
*

- - 20824 Optimist
Blue
*, * LYC
15. Autumn Tokerud
*

- - 22026 Optimist
Blue
*, * Viridian Sailing
16. Camryn Barney
*

- - 15583 Optimist
Blue
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
17. William Wise
*

- - 16102 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
18. Maryza Rosalinda Sosa
*

- - 21132 Optimist
Blue
*, * CCYC
19. Desmond Jason
*

- - 18239 Optimist
Blue
*, * Ccyc
20. John Brandt Gerdes
*

- - 15527 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lakewood yacht club
21. Finn Messner
*

- - 7761 Optimist
Blue
*, * FWBC
22. Conrad Jacobsen
*

- - 17767 Optimist
Blue
*, * FWBC
23. Roni Sela
*

- - 22803 Optimist
Red
*, * Gal Sela
24. Ariana van Werkhoven
*

- - 22028 Optimist
Red
*, * Viridian Sailing Center
25. Kaden Virag
*

- - 18490 Optimist
Red
*, * Rush Creek YC/Lakewood YC
26. Chloe Kirk
*

- - 13569 Optimist
Red
*, * Lakewood Yacht CLub
27. Ewan Dossin
*

- - 22490 Optimist
Red
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Anastasiia Lopatina
*

- - 17761 Optimist Green
-
*, * Lakewood YC
2. Cade Lockett
*

- - 21137 Optimist Green
-
*, * LCYC
3. Audrey Roachell
*

- - 19455 Optimist Green
-
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
4. Maxime McCulloch
*

- - 23408 Optimist Green
-
*, * Lakewood YC
5. Olympia McCulloch
*

- - 23409 Optimist Green
-
*, * Lakewood YC
6. William Johnson
*

- - 21143 Optimist Green
-
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
7. Annabelle Robicheaux
*

- - USA 19289 Optimist Green
-
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
8. Blake Micklitz
*

- - 22754 Optimist Green
-
*, * LCYC
9. Jenna Smith
*

- - 22264 Optimist Green
-
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
10. Wyatt Boyd
*

- - 22176 Optimist Green
-
*, * Lakewood Yacht
11. Jack Pickett
*

- - 6 Optimist Green
-
*, * LCYC
12. Caleb Alwine
*

- - P2 Optimist Green
-
*, * PAYC
13. Charles Roachell
*

- - 22198 Optimist Green
-
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2023 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network