Registrants For
2022 TSA Canyon Chaos Youth Regatta
Lake Canyon Yacht Club (LCYC)

April 23-24, 2022
66 people have registered for this event

ILCA4/Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Lilyana Moody 08711
ILCA4/Laser 4.7 / Fort Worth Boat Club
2. Ryan Mitchell 12184
ILCA4/Laser 4.7 / LCYC
3. Ramzi Matous 121137
ILCA4/Laser 4.7 / AYC
4. Crawford Shaw 999
ILCA4/Laser 4.7 / GRAPEVINE
5. Taylor Barney 195909
ILCA4/Laser 4.7 / Rush Creek Yacht Club
6. Hollis Fincher 199339
ILCA4/Laser 4.7 / Fort Worth Boat Club
7. Harrison Fincher 219732
ILCA4/Laser 4.7 / Fort Worth Boat Club
8. Sofia Pando 182901
ILCA4/Laser 4.7 / AYC
9. Elly Yielding 204410
ILCA4/Laser 4.7 / LCYC
10. Ashleigh Hoye 214549
ILCA4/Laser 4.7 / Rush Creek Yacht Club
11. Josh Burger 167270
ILCA4/Laser 4.7 / Grapevine Sailing Club
12. Dylan Tomko 175007
ILCA4/Laser 4.7 / HYC
13. Eli Pfarrer 209299
ILCA4/Laser 4.7 / FWBC
14. Luke Wilson 190495
ILCA4/Laser 4.7 / GSC
15. Blake Polsen 195599
ILCA4/Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
16. Elfi Van Kuilenburg 144307
ILCA4/Laser 4.7 / LYC
17. Aleksei Lopatin 219321
ILCA4/Laser 4.7 / Lakewood YC
18. Niamh Maitland 195599
ILCA4/Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
19. Faith Yielding 173657
ILCA4/Laser 4.7 / LCYC
 


ILCA6/Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Zachary Aronson 206096
ILCA6/Laser Radial / AYC
2. Keaton Chandler 161116
ILCA6/Laser Radial / RCYC
3. Nicholas Carew 194473
ILCA6/Laser Radial / AYC
4. Zachary Brown 162400
ILCA6/Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Otto Beall 158921
ILCA6/Laser Radial / Corinthian Sailing Club Dallas
6. Fiona Froelich 162347
ILCA6/Laser Radial / Austin Yacht Club
7. Jacob Brown 217510
ILCA6/Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Luke Contreras 18949
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
2. Desmond Jason 18239
Optimist / Blue Ccyc
3. Tyler Logan 5120
Optimist / Blue Rush Creek Yacht Club
4. Camryn Barney 15583
Optimist / Blue Rush Creek Yacht Club
5. Shiloh Mabry 23114
Optimist / Blue FWBC
6. Chloe Kirk 13569
Optimist / Red Lakewood Yacht CLub
7. Mason Roachell 20548
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
8. Ariana van Werkhoven 22028
Optimist / Red Viridian Sailing Center
9. Kaden Virag 18490
Optimist / Red Rush Creek YC/Lakewood YC
10. Isla Mrstik 23416
Optimist / Blue Fort Worth Boat Club
11. William Wise 16102
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
12. William Michael 21337
Optimist / Blue AYC/LYC
13. Ewan Dossin 22490
Optimist / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
14. Cai Lockett 23203
Optimist / White LCYC/AYC
15. John Brandt Gerdes 15527
Optimist / Blue Lakewood yacht club
16. Milou Van Kuilenburg 20824
Optimist / Blue LYC
17. Anson Dart 22022
Optimist / White Viridian Sailing Center
18. Allie Wilhelm 22029
Optimist / White Viridian Sailing Club
19. Miles Godwin 20978
Optimist / White Lakewood Yacht Club
20. Sergei Lopatin 22444
Optimist / White Lakewood YC
21. Harrison Womble 15555
Optimist / White RCYC
22. Autumn Tokerud 22026
Optimist / Blue Viridian Sailing
23. Roni Sela 22803
Optimist / Red Gal Sela
24. Yuval Sela 22247
Optimist / Blue Gal Sela
25. Maryza Rosalinda Sosa 21132
Optimist / Blue CCYC
26. Conrad Jacobsen 17767
Optimist / Blue FWBC
27. Finn Messner 7761
Optimist / Blue FWBC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Annabelle Robicheaux USA 19289
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
2. Jenna Smith 22264
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Caleb Alwine P2
Optimist Green / PAYC
4. Maxime McCulloch 23408
Optimist Green / Lakewood YC
5. Olympia McCulloch 23409
Optimist Green / Lakewood YC
6. William Johnson 21143
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
7. Audrey Roachell 19455
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
8. Charles Roachell 22198
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
9. Cade Lockett 21137
Optimist Green / LCYC
10. Anastasiia Lopatina 17761
Optimist Green / Lakewood YC
11. Blake Micklitz 22754
Optimist Green / LCYC
12. Wyatt Boyd 22176
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht
13. Jack Pickett 6
Optimist Green / LCYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network