Registrants For
Series 1 Wednesday Twilight (PHRF)
BEVERLY YACHT CLUB

May 25-July 13, 2022
21 people have registered for this event

PHRF Cruising Class 2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Barry Steinberg

Beverly YC 52540 Glory PHRF Cruising Class 2 / / Taylor 54 24 05/15/2022
2. Melissa Gordon

Beverly Yacht Club 51824 Blue Pigeon Too PHRF Cruising Class 2 / Frers / Swan 39 06/02/2022
3. Wesley McMichael

Beverly yacht club 43744 Ballyhoo PHRF Cruising Class 2 / J-boat / J44 57 06/06/2022
4. Joshua Weiss

Bluewater YC 60156 Denali PHRF Cruising Class 2 / Sabre / Sabre452 66 05/17/2022
5. William Coquillette

Beverly Yacht Club 107 Gambit PHRF Cruising Class 2 / Hande / 455 87 05/05/2022
6. Jonathan Pope

Beverly YC 50940 Wildflower PHRF Cruising Class 2 / Sabre / 402 87 05/16/2022
7. Dan Grossman

BYC 60870 Sapphire PHRF Cruising Class 2 / Sabre / 402 90 05/17/2022
 


PHRF Cruising Class 3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Anil Shukla

BYC 38 Stay Gold PHRF Cruising Class 3 / JBoats / J37c 105 05/21/2022
2. Jason Van Inwegen

BYC 161 Ramshackle Sleigh PHRF Cruising Class 3 / Beneteau / First 405 117 05/21/2022
3. John Sheridan

None 40697 Checkmate PHRF Cruising Class 3 / Carroll Marine / Frers 33 120 05/10/2022
4. Tom Hedges

none 61360 Valentia PHRF Cruising Class 3 / Sabre / Sabre36 129 06/15/2022
5. Twice Tougas

BYC 22714 Kanga PHRF Cruising Class 3 / Peterson / Sloop 129 05/18/2022
6. William Hollman

Beverly Yacht Club 73 DEFIANT PHRF Cruising Class 3 / Tartan / 3500 WK 138 05/05/2022
7. Robert Partridge

Beverly Yacht Club 51376 Split Decision PHRF Cruising Class 3 / Tartan / 372 144 05/21/2022
8. Davis Webb

BYC 11 Ardent PHRF Cruising Class 3 / Bristol / 38.8 165 06/06/2022
9. WILLIAM TIFFT

Beverly Yacht Club 10231 Freya PHRF Cruising Class 3 / Ohlson / Ohlson 38 165 05/07/2022
 


PHRF Race Class 1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Verville

Beverly Yacht Club 51410 ISURUS PHRF Race Class 1 / J Boats / J/120 51 05/04/2022
2. Ed Dailey

Beverly YC 205 RAPTOR PHRF Race Class 1 / J/Boats / J/105 66 05/04/2022
3. Edward Lobo

Low Tide Yacht Club 227 Waterwolf PHRF Race Class 1 / J Fleet / J 105 90 05/19/2022
4. Matthew Schmitt

Buzzards YC / IYAC 563 Hardtack PHRF Race Class 1 / J Boats / J 105 90 05/17/2022
5. Steve Dahill

Beverly Yacht Club 50635 Riva PHRF Race Class 1 / J-Boats / J35C 111 05/19/2022
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network