420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Chase Lessing Syc4051 Quinn Lessing
420 / - Sayville -
2. Catherine Desmond 4451 Finn Capozzi
420 / - Sayville -
3. Henry Ryan 3394 Clara Tebbens
420 / - Moriches -
4. Juliet Roden WYS 5 Cody Rodgers
420 / - Westhampton Yacht Squadron -
5. Andre Patin 7171 Thayer McClintock
420 / - Point O’ Woods -
6. Kevin Ryan WS1 Zach Yovino
420 / - Wet Pants -
7. Keelyn Brink 3918 Mackenzie Klein
420 / - Wet Pants -
8. Mairéad Reitzel 1118 Bianca Pilcher
420 / - Bellport Bay Yacht Club -
9. Brady Schultz WYS 7 Lewis Gibbons
420 / - Westhampton Yacht Squadron -
10. liam Flanagan 66 Meghan Mcmackin
420 / - Wet pants -
11. Noah Frank 7501 Spitzy Meares
420 / - BBYC -
12. Cameron Giordano WYS 2 Sal Nuzzo
420 / - Westhampton Yacht Sqaudron -
13. Brayden Pulaski WYS 4 George Ostensen
420 / - Westhampton -
14. Marcel Mazurek 3246 Randolph Candiotti
420 / - Narrasketuck Yacht Club -
15. Jacob Lucas-Miller 6674 Gwen Lawrence
420 / - Point O' Woods YS -
16. Sydney Palmiotto 7868 Marley Grover
420 / - Point O' Woods YS -
17. Izadora Meares 5041 Giulio Basilico
420 / - BBYC -
18. Jackson Mendolia 8028 Domenico DeVuono
420 / - South Shore Racing Club -
19. Declan Queenan 1394 Liam Lepre
420 / - Narrasketuck Yacht Club -
20. Kyle Malone SYC 4 Connor Byrnes
420 / - Syc -
 


Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Wylin Everitt 6025
Opti / White Bellport Bay -
2. Lilly Capozzi 22371
Opti / Blue Sayville -
3. Costa Reverberi 20373
Opti / Blue Bellport Bay -
4. Theo Riquier 14659
Opti / Red Bellport Bay -
5. Julius Radino 11113
Opti / Red Bellport Bay -
6. Anders Johnsen 22189
Opti / Red Bellport Bay -
7. Nikita Troast 14239
Opti / Red Bellport Bay -
8. Sara Stewart 2625
Opti / Red Savyille -
9. Ryan Cameron 11923
Opti / Red Sayville -
10. Kevin Desmond 16021
Opti / Blue Sayville -
11. Timothy Dexter 2443
Opti / White Sayville -
12. Delaney Klein 9112
Opti / Blue Wet Pants Sailing Association -
13. Charlie Guthrie 20634
Opti / Blue Point O' Woods -
14. Jack Gibbons 19668
Opti / Blue Westhampton -
15. Claire Castiglione 8458
Opti / Blue MYC -
16. Jack Grover P118
Opti / Red Point O' Woods YS -
17. Hadley Grover P212
Opti / Blue Point O' Woods YS -
18. Melody-Maeve Williams 9587
Opti / Blue Bellport/SSR -
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Mannix Stewart 10408
Opti Green / - Sayville -
2. Jake Lennihan 36591
Opti Green / - Wet Pants -
3. Grace Hart WYS 6
Opti Green / - Westhampton -
4. Jake Hart WYS 5
Opti Green / - Westhampton -
 


Pixel
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Giacomo Albanese 208 Braden B
Pixel / - Babylon Yauct Club -
 


RS Tera Sport
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Hunter Markgraf 4217
RS Tera Sport / - South Shore Racing -
2. Richard Thomas Rabatin 4179
RS Tera Sport / - South Shore Racing -
3. Evan Holbrook 4015
RS Tera Sport / - South Shore Racing -
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Brady Noon 32
Sunfish / - Wet Pants -
2. Chris Costa 77760
Sunfish / - Wet Pants Sailing Association -
3. Miles Diekmann 1
Sunfish / - Wet Pants -
4. Brett Lennihan 27
Sunfish / - Wet Pants Sailing Association -
5. Nicolas Linss 77183
Sunfish / - Wet pants -