Registrants For
2022 School's Out Regatta
Davis Island Yacht Club

May 14-15, 2022
82 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Curls
*
Dunedin Youth Sailing Association 4 TBA C420 / / 0 05/04/2022
2. Garrett Brooks
*
DIYC 7723 C420 / / 0 05/06/2022
3. Preston Weaver
*
SPYC 7850 C420 / / C420 0 05/11/2022
4. Olivia George
*
CCSC 8094 Tweedles C420 / / 420 0 04/15/2022
5. Ian Richardson
*
DIYC 1801 C420 / / 0 04/11/2022
6. Charles McGucken
*
TYCC 8947 C420 / / 0 05/12/2022
7. Ashley Manshack
*
Dunedin Youth Sailing Association 10 N/A C420 / / C420 0 05/01/2022
8. Leona Mounts
*
CCSC 2012 C420 / Simmons / 0 04/29/2022
9. Leland Sokolowski
*
CCSC 2011 C420 / / 0 04/22/2022
10. Reid Nelson
*
DIYC 8432 Pudge C420 / / 0 05/01/2022
11. Olivia Mikkleson
*
Dunedin Youth Sailing 9 C420 C420 / / C420 0 04/25/2022
12. Maddie Roy
*
Davis Island Yacht Club 4595 C420 / / C420 0 05/11/2022
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jackson Lee
*
SPYC 197585 Laser Radial / / Laser 0 05/02/2022
2. Claire Miller
*
SPYC 213423 Laser Radial / / 0 04/27/2022
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kamila Murray
*
NCSC 6636 Making Magic Opti Green / / 0 04/29/2022
2. Charles Wood
*
SPYC 7377 Opti Green / / optimist 0 05/03/2022
3. Morgan Bacon
*
DIYC 10150 Smooth Moves Opti Green / / Opti 0 04/17/2022
4. Roman Janopoulos
*
Naples Community Sailing Center 5589 Opti Green / / Optimist 0 04/29/2022
5. Everett Perkins
*
SPYC 18298 Opti Green / / Opti 0 04/19/2022
6. Charles Reynolds
*
SPYC 9028 Misty Opti Green / Vanguard / Opti 0 05/02/2022
7. Finnegan Foht
*
Naples 13091 Geko Rider Opti Green / Opti / Opti 0 05/04/2022
8. Bodhi Kai Saillé
*
DYSA W108 Opti Green / Far East / Opti 0 04/24/2022
9. Dylan Thomley
*
DIYSF 22581 N/A Opti Green / / 0 04/18/2022
10. Caroline Mullinax
*
DIYSF 20490 Opti Green / / 0 04/21/2022
11. John Lawson
*
TYCC 9257 Opti Green / / 0 04/24/2022
12. Adeline Dozark
*
SPYC 11437 Tippy Opti Green / / Opti 0 05/06/2022
13. Miller McConnell
*
CCSC 16456 S.V. Windmill Opti Green / Optimist Mclaughlin / Optimist 0 04/25/2022
14. Jasper Singleton
*
NCSC 15531 Opti Green / / 0 05/09/2022
15. David Finn Procter
*
DYSA 162243 Piece of Ship Opti Green / McLaughlin / Opti 0 05/02/2022
16. Micah Wahba
*
CCSC 20467 Opti Green / / 0 04/09/2022
17. William Weidner
*
SPYC 18588 Merlin Opti Green / / 0 04/11/2022
18. Sky Muyskens
*
CCSC 16486 Opti Green / / 0 05/06/2022
19. Liam McFadden-Stewart
*
SPYC 15630 Mako Opti Green / / 0 04/11/2022
20. Grayson Phillips
*
DIYSF 20498 Opti Green / / 0 04/25/2022
21. Smith Nelson
*
SPYC 17777 Opti Green / / Optimist 0 04/11/2022
22. Tucker Gowens
*
SPYC 16138 Young Man and the Sea Opti Green / MCLAUGHLIN / Optimist 0 04/25/2022
23. Leonardo Fernandez-Pallante
*
SPYC 20819 Far East Opti Green / / Optimist 0 04/25/2022
24. Nico Sansone
*
SPYC 23079 Opti Green / / 0 04/28/2022
25. Noah Yzzi
*
DYSA 162140 Opti Green / / 0 04/29/2022
26. Raphael Norman
*
NCSC 11397 Opti Green / / 0 04/29/2022
27. Jacob Hamilton
*
DIYC 5826 Opti Green / / 0 04/26/2022
28. Weston Bowie
*
SPYC 1975 Opti Green / / 0 04/11/2022
29. Tristan Lovell
*
DIYSF 174041 Opti Green / / 0 04/21/2022
30. Paige Shoukry
*
Tampa Yacht & Country Club 12793 Opti Green / / 0 04/26/2022
31. Grace Shoukry
*
Tampa Yacht & Country Club 12644 Opti Green / / 0 04/26/2022
32. Chance Freedman
*
TYCC 10 Skull Trooper Opti Green / / 0 05/15/2022
33. Ryan Lee
*
DIYSF 20912 Opti Green / / 0 04/12/2022
 


Opti RWB
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ethan Cox
*
SPYC 23312 Opti RWB / Blue / 0 04/24/2022
2. Pete Caputo
*
SPYC 10150 Opti RWB / Blue / 0 05/05/2022
3. Talon Schenck
*
SPYC 22307 BMO Opti RWB / Blue / 0 04/28/2022
4. Cooper Lee
*
SPYC 22764 Fueled by Ramen Opti RWB / Blue McLaughlan / Opti 0 05/02/2022
5. Luke Mullinax
*
DIYSF 23098 Opti RWB / Blue / 0 04/21/2022
6. Bailey Pickel
*
DIYSF 18058 Opti RWB / Blue / 0 04/18/2022
7. John Hartney
*
St. Petersburg Yacht Club 7377 Opti RWB / Blue / Opti 0 04/29/2022
8. Max Farris
*
CCSC 18087 Opti RWB / Blue / 0 05/01/2022
9. Otillie Miller
*
SPYC 22525 Opti RWB / Blue / 0 04/27/2022
10. Gage Haber
*
Tampa Yacht Club 7151 Victory Opti RWB / Blue Lange / opti 0 04/20/2022
11. Benjamin Dreyfuss
*
Sarasota Youth Sailing 13969 Opti RWB / Blue / 0 04/22/2022
12. Noveli Skinner
*
SPYC 17395 Opti RWB / Blue / 0 04/22/2022
13. Alexander Scarberry
*
DIYSF/DIYC 22582 Opti RWB / Blue Winner / Optimist Dinghy 0 04/20/2022
14. Leah Abrams
*
SPYC 23110 Wendel Opti RWB / Blue McLaughlin / Opti 0 04/25/2022
15. Cabel Clark
*
DIYSF 8455 Millenium Falcon Opti RWB / Blue / Opti 0 04/19/2022
16. Finn Cox
*
SPYC 10167 Opti RWB / Red / 0 04/24/2022
17. Ava Weatherilt
*
CCSC 19768 Opti RWB / Red / 0 05/01/2022
18. Teagan Parke
*
Clearwater Community Sailing Center 22716 Boat Kirk Opti RWB / Red / 0 05/01/2022
19. Jad Abedrabbo
*
SPYC 22988 Opti RWB / Red / 0 04/22/2022
20. Tunner Russell
*
TYCC 17813 Opti RWB / Red / 0 05/04/2022
21. Tom Seibold
*
Spyc 22989 Opti RWB / Red / 0 05/08/2022
22. Anna Andert
*
SPYC 22603 Opti RWB / Red / 0 05/12/2022
23. Maija Andert
*
SPYC 22993 Opti RWB / Red / 0 05/12/2022
24. Duncan Hardy
*
SYC/DIYC 17404 Opti RWB / Red / 0 04/27/2022
25. Elijah Wahba
*
CCSC 115 Opti RWB / Red / 0 04/09/2022
26. Dylan Lopez
*
Sarasota Youth Sailing 15106 Opti RWB / Red Opti / Opti 0 04/20/2022
27. Scarlet Bizouarn
*
SPYC 15531 Opti RWB / Red McLaughlin / Optimist 0 04/16/2022
28. Ryder Ellis
*
SPYC 22952 Opti RWB / Red / Opti 0 04/29/2022
29. Thomas Weidner
*
SPYC 23375 Opti RWB / White / 0 04/11/2022
30. Jackson Phillips
*
DIYSF 20498 Opti RWB / White / 0 04/25/2022
31. Constantino Conrad
*
DYIC 23083 Opti RWB / White / 0 04/20/2022
32. Dalton Cellamare
*
St Petersburg YC 16761 Hot Tamale Opti RWB / White Winner / Optimist 0 04/20/2022
33. Reese Bizouarn
*
SPYC 11393 Opti RWB / White McLaughlin / Optimist 0 04/16/2022
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network