Registrants For
Blossom Time Regatta

May 20-22, 2022
15 people have registered for this event

PHFR2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Fred Trautmann

Penticton Yacht Club 59343 Calypso PHFR2 / San Jaun / SanJ 30-11 165 05/04/2022
2. Ross Young

Kelowna Yacht Club 73162 Smartmove PHFR2 / C&C / C&C 30 MK2 171 05/13/2022
3. Bob Annand

Vernon Yacht Club 3313 Blues In Sea PHFR2 / Columbia / 30 205 05/05/2022
 


PHRF1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Frank/Willie Halperin/Mackle

Kelowna Yacht Club CAN458 Full Moon PHRF1 / Melges / M24 85 05/15/2022
2. Ty Gee

Summerland Yacht Club 121 Django PHRF1 / Fareast / 23R 117 05/06/2022
3. Scott Moore

KYC 64956 Naitaka PHRF1 / Tuulos / Tuulos10M 123 05/19/2022
4. Alan Barnes

PYC 2213 Mod Mod Margie PHRF1 / Rocket Boats / Rocket 22 104 05/14/2022
 


PHRF4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. George and Robert Quade

KYC 19693 Dynasty 2 PHRF4 / Martin / 29 211 05/18/2022
2. Peter Lutsch

KYC 985 Skebangu PHRF4 / Catalina / Capri 22 218 05/12/2022
 


Santana 525
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Paul Susheski

Penticton 186 JellyBean Santana 525 / / Santana 525 0 05/02/2022
2. Selena Sced

WKYC 8023 Squirrelly Santana 525 / Shock / Santa 525 183 05/15/2022
3. Dennis Young

kYC 114 Bluebird Santana 525 / Shock / Santana 525 0 05/15/2022
4. Simon Jolly

Kelowna Yacht Club 113 Pier Pressure Santana 525 / WD Schock / Santana 525 0 05/10/2022
5. Asia Dorward

KYC 112 Margarita Santana 525 / Santana 525 / Santana 525 183 05/16/2022
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network