420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Emilia Szylman
*
LLSC Tbd@ LLSC TBD 420 / / C420 0 05/29/2022
2. Stephanie Griffin
*
LLSC NA 420 / / 420 0 05/23/2022
 


6 - Multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. mike krantz

LLSC USA 007 Goldfinger 6 - Multihull / eXploder / A-Class 0 05/26/2022
2. Jose Barbosa

LLSC 451 Fahrenheit 6 - Multihull / / A CAT 64.5 05/26/2022
3. jeff meyers

llsc 361 6 - Multihull / / multihull 64.5 05/26/2022
4. Richard Stevens

LLSC USA294 6 - Multihull / DNA / FX1 64.5 06/06/2022
5. Bailey White

LLSC USA 320 Bailey White 6 - Multihull / eXploder / 2020 A-Class Catamaran 64.5 06/08/2022
 


9 - Portsmouth
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dan McGraw

LLSC 1 9 - Portsmouth / / 420 97.6 05/31/2022
2. John Antweiler

Lake Lanier Sailing Club 6035 Scamp 9 - Portsmouth / Flying Scot / FLYING SCOT 89.6 05/26/2022
3. Benny Harbin
*
LLSC ? Hotrod Lincoln 9 - Portsmouth / / Flying Scot 89.6 05/19/2022
4. Thomas Wynn

LLSC 14800 Razorback 9 - Portsmouth / Nickels / Lightning 87 06/09/2022
5. Bill Jestel

LLSC 12946 Piazze 9 - Portsmouth / Nichols / Lightning 87 06/04/2022
 


High-PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kyle Meyhoefer

Lake Lanier Sailing Club Member 5353 Balance Point High-PHRF / / 171 06/09/2022
2. Jarod Williams
*
Lake Lanier Sail Club 3735 J-Express High-PHRF / / 171 06/09/2022
3. Doug Meyhoefer

Lake Lanier Sailing Club 533 Highlander High-PHRF / J / 22 180 06/09/2022
4. Jonathan Stewart

LLSC 17 Bill the Cat High-PHRF / Schock / Wavelength 24 159 06/03/2022
5. Michael Iuvone

LLSC 77 Strega High-PHRF / Hunter / Hunter 30 186 05/29/2022
6. Brad Bowers

LLSC 555 Althea High-PHRF / J Boats / J/24 171 05/27/2022
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Scott Barnas

AYC 173643 Laser / Laser / Laser 0 06/07/2022
2. Max Berry-Stoelzle
*
LLSC USA 179175 Laser Laser / / 0 06/09/2022
3. Philip Berry-Stoelzle
*
LLSC 179175 Laser Laser / / 0 06/09/2022
4. Will Bryant
*
Llsc 177343 Laser / Ilca / 4 0 06/05/2022
 


Low-PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Scott Terrell

Lake Lanier Sailing Club 5 No. 5 Low-PHRF / Flying Tiger / 7.5 93 05/31/2022
2. jeff freeman

llsc 45 renegade Low-PHRF / flying tiger / 10M 54 05/27/2022
3. John Guy

Lake Lanier Sailing Club 6 Low-PHRF / J Boats / J 90 48 06/05/2022
4. Michael Macleod

Llsc 3 WaveBye Low-PHRF / Elliott / 770 102 06/07/2022
5. john mccarthy

LLSC 40307 Iniki Low-PHRF / Soverel Marine / Soverel 33 81 06/06/2022
 


MC
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Amy walsack

LLSC 1996 MC / Melges / MC Scow 0 05/31/2022
2. Kurt Stadele

LLSC 2767 Little Tuna MC / Melges / MC 0 05/24/2022
3. Stefan Schulze

LLSC 2742 Santa's Little Helper MC / Melges / MC Scow 0 05/17/2022
4. Kyle stadele

llsc 2067 MC / melges / mc 0 06/09/2022
5. Steven North

LLSC 1922 Hairway To Steven MC / Melges / MC 0 05/26/2022
6. ROBERT LEONARD

llsc 2092 MC / MELGES / MC 0 06/06/2022
 


Melges 24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gary Umberger

LLSC 676 Uncle! Uncle! Melges 24 / Melges / Melges 24 0 05/23/2022
2. DAVIS MACLEOD

LLSC 448 PREMATURE ACCELERATION Melges 24 / MELGES / 24 87 06/08/2022
3. G.Brent mckenzie

lake lanier sailing club 575 EX - KAHN Melges 24 / melges / 24 87 06/06/2022
 


Mid-PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tony Rundle

LLSC 56105 Seaya Mid-PHRF / Haste Boat works / Alpha 10m 114 05/27/2022
2. Parker Thran
*
LLSC 151 Super Bueno Mid-PHRF / Santa Cruz / SC 27 141 05/17/2022
3. Tommy Sawchuk

LLSC 51919 Breakaway Mid-PHRF / C&C / 9.9 102 06/07/2022
4. Patrick Finnick

LLSC 11 Imagine Mid-PHRF / E / E33 105 05/25/2022
5. James Kingery

LLSC 51 Sotally Tober Mid-PHRF / Pearson / Flyer 126 06/05/2022
 


NA - Ordering T-shirts/Party/Meals
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dennis Terrell

LLSC 75 Flexible Flyer NA - Ordering T-shirts/Party/Meals / CR914 / 0 05/31/2022
2. David Pritchard

David Pritchard 4242 David Pritchard NA - Ordering T-shirts/Party/Meals / CR 914 / CR914 0 06/01/2022
3. Chuck Weaver

Lake Lanier sailing club 92 Dream Weaver NA - Ordering T-shirts/Party/Meals / / CR-914 0 05/21/2022
 


Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Spencer Gay

BFSC 751 Revelry Non-Spin / Hunter / 34 153 06/03/2022
2. Bill Overend

LLSC 53 Wind Dancer Non-Spin / Hunter / 310 186 06/09/2022
3. Darryl Lanier

llsc 48 Instigator II Non-Spin / Catalina / Capri 30 111 05/23/2022
4. Chico 'Chester' Wojna

BFSC Barefoot 15526 Murphy Non-Spin / Catalina / 22 279 06/05/2022
 


Opti
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Andrew Spiller
*
LLSC 16719 Opti / / 0 05/25/2022
2. Jackson Rogers
*
LLSC 10094 Hasta La Vista Opti / / Opti 0 05/30/2022
3. Louisa Berry-Stoelzle
*
LLSC 20004 Opti Opti / / Opti 0 06/07/2022
4. ANNA KENNEDY
*
LLSC TBD Guppy Opti / / Opti 0 06/06/2022
 


Sailboard
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. William Fragakis

LLSC/Atlanta Boardsailing Club 0 Sailboard / / Sailboard 0 05/22/2022
2. Eric Robine

Atlanta Boarsailing Club F11 Meow Sailboard / Fanatic / Ultra Cat 0 06/07/2022
3. Ed Brodeur

not affiliated 05 Sailboard / / 0 06/07/2022
4. Langdon Garner

Atlanta Boardsailing Club 111 Sailboard / / 0 06/07/2022
5. Syeve Campbell

Seneca C 1 Where Sailboard / Mistral / Soundboard 0 06/07/2022
6. Chris Voith

LLSC 818 Big Fella Sailboard / Mistral / Equipe XR / Raceboard 0 05/21/2022
7. Neil Woisard

Not Affillated Orange Sailboard / Armstrong / Wingfoil Board 0 05/21/2022
8. Valchan Valchanov

member's friend n/a Channey Sailboard / Exocet / RS380 0 06/03/2022