Registrants For
Snipe USA Masters Championship
Perry Yacht Club

October 01-02, 2022
24 people have registered for this event

Snipe
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sydney Brown

Vicki Albert
Lincoln Sailing Club 29592 Snipe / Apprentice Master Division (skipper age 45-54 years) / 0 09/19/2022
2. RICK SCOFIELD

Natasha Lulla
Iowa Nebraska Sailing Association 27731 Snipe / Master Legends Division (skipper age 75 years old and onwards) / 0 09/12/2022
3. John Buckley

Mary Buckley
Lincoln Snipe Fleet 31636 Snipe / Grand Master Division (skipper age 65-74 years) / 0 08/08/2022
4. Art Matje

Kenny Gall
Corinthian Sailing Club 29540 Snipe / Apprentice Master Division (skipper age 45-54 years) / 0 09/18/2022
5. Patrick Leahy

Bridget brevik
INSA 309 30221 Snipe / Apprentice Master Division (skipper age 45-54 years) / 0 09/22/2022
6. Annette Luedtke

Chris Scofield
INSA 28482 Snipe / Master Division (skipper age 55-64 years) / 0 09/19/2022
7. Joel Erickson

Lacey Mitchell
Killcreek Yacht Club 28352 Snipe / Master Division (skipper age 55-64 years) / 0 09/20/2022
8. Dennis Miller

Anne Hansen
Lincoln Sailing Club 24321 Snipe / Apprentice Master Division (skipper age 45-54 years) / 0 09/09/2022
9. Joe Frey

Mike Doran
Lincoln Sailing Club 29775 Snipe / Apprentice Master Division (skipper age 45-54 years) / 0 09/19/2022
10. Andrew Klein

Taylon Starr
Winchester Boat Club 31309 Snipe / Grand Master Division (skipper age 65-74 years) / 0 09/20/2022
11. Laura Lockwood

Andrew Ozaki
Lincoln Snipe Fleet 567 Ne 30510 Snipe / Master Division (skipper age 55-64 years) / 0 09/09/2022
12. Steve Tautz

Ashley Hagan
Bow Mar Yacht Club 30568 Snipe / Grand Master Division (skipper age 65-74 years) / 0 08/29/2022
13. Greg Zimmer

Rhonda Zimmer
Lincoln Sailing Club 28882 Snipe / Grand Master Division (skipper age 65-74 years) / 0 08/22/2022
14. David Baker

Peter Schiavoni
Bow Mar YC 29323 Snipe / Master Division (skipper age 55-64 years) / 0 08/30/2022
15. Art Rousmaniere

Jennifer Rousmaniere
Winchester Boat Club 31280 Snipe / Grand Master Division (skipper age 65-74 years) / 0 08/23/2022
16. Robert Pincus

Brian Smith
Rocky Mountain Fleet 210 25046 Snipe / Master Division (skipper age 55-64 years) / 0 09/19/2022
17. Doug Day

Pat Carr
Snipe Fleet #49 25950 Destello Snipe / Grand Master Division (skipper age 65-74 years) / 0 09/13/2022
18. Amanda Kremer

Ryan Schubert
Union Sailing Club 30391 Engaged Snipe / Apprentice Master Division (skipper age 45-54 years) / 0 09/02/2022
19. Tim Kelley

Chris Gammill
Perry Yacht Club 30231 Full Speed Ol' Red Snipe / Apprentice Master Division (skipper age 45-54 years) / 0 09/20/2022
20. Donald Hackbarth

Amy Jones
Atlanta Yacht Club 30942 Go Don Gough Snipe / Master Legends Division (skipper age 75 years old and onwards) / 0 08/18/2022
21. Stephan Irgens

Monica Irgens
CCSA 28470 Green Boat Snipe / Master Legends Division (skipper age 75 years old and onwards) / 0 09/13/2022
22. Michael Recker

Jesse Shumaker
INSA 26076 Hoser Too Snipe / Apprentice Master Division (skipper age 45-54 years) / 0 09/18/2022
23. Gene Soltero

Laura O'Leary
Corinthian Sailing Club 30777 Princess Soggy Bottom VIII Snipe / Master Legends Division (skipper age 75 years old and onwards) / 0 08/31/2022
24. Steve Kurtz

Danielle Wiletsky
Bow Mar Yacht Club 31364 snipe Snipe / Master Division (skipper age 55-64 years) / 0 09/13/2022
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network