Registrants For
PGJSA Qualifier Optimist Regatta - SHYC
Southampton Yacht Club

July 15, 2022
48 people have registered for this event

Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. dashiel martin
*

4 Optimist
White
*, * devon
2. Ava Appignani
*

21252 Optimist
White
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
3. Brooks Beshara
*

24 Optimist
White
*, * Devon
4. Teddy Deichert
*

8 Optimist
White
*, * Devon Yacht Club
5. Lee Rhoades Munder
*

22821 Optimist
White
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
6. Matthew Lyons
*

8260 Optimist
White
*, * Southold Yacht Club
7. Oliver Ting
*

22691 Optimist
White
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
8. Crosby Lockwood
*

16452 Optimist
White
*, * Old Cove
9. Tancredi Tenaglia
*

22690 Optimist
White
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
10. Klaus Martin
*

1 Optimist
White
*, * devon
11. Dashiel Martin
*

tbd Optimist
White
*, * devon
12. paige hadden
*

7 Optimist
White
*, * devon
13. Briggs Siewert
*

21175 Optimist
White
*, * SIYC
14. Calvin Cheng
*

23345 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southold
15. Georgia Carrier
*

17371 Optimist
Blue
*, * SIYC
16. Luca Jones
*

22640 Optimist
White
*, * Southampton
17. Leo Hackett
*

USA7535 Optimist
Blue
*, * Devon Yacht Club
18. Maddie Saladino
*

23533 Optimist
Blue
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
19. Zachary Deichert
*

5 Optimist
Blue
*, * Devon Yacht Club
20. Alexander Boyd
*

USA 23532 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
21. Timothy McDermott
*

181z1 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
22. Henry Aldridge-Krawciw
*

13885 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
23. Georgia carrier
*

17371 Optimist
Blue
*, * siyc
24. Alexander Makarov
*

USA 21324 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
25. Nora Beaver
*

154454 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southold Yacht Club
26. Skye Lily Charles
*

15283 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southampton Yacht Club/LISOT
27. Oliver Hincney
*

23282 Optimist
Blue
*, * MATTITUCK
28. Lucas Ting
*

22641 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
29. Alex Leonard
*

1 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
30. Zoe Berretty
*

995 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southold Yacht Club
31. Mae Finora
*

19721 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove YC
32. Breckin Lehnert
*

USA 16084 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
33. Elina Bateman
*

1382 Optimist
Blue
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
34. Derek Lobron
*

21834 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
35. ZOE MCDONALD
*

6 Optimist
Blue
*, * devon yacht club
36. Riley Kong
*

06504 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
37. Molly Siewert
*

18163 Optimist
Blue
*, * SIYC
38. Finn Grossbauer
*

13093 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
39. Leonard Cheng
*

23307 Optimist
Red
*, * Southold
40. Bridget Spicer
*

23529 Optimist
Red
*, * Southold Yacht Club
41. Courtney Jane Iagrossi
*

14823 Optimist
Red
*, * Southold Yacht Club
42. Griffin Caravella
*

22254 Optimist
Red
*, * Southold yacht club
43. Anders Siewert
*

16522 Optimist
Red
*, * SIYC
44. elle miller
*

16423 Optimist
Red
*, * Southold
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Anna Makarov
*

USA 21556 Optimist Green
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
2. Jack Dempsey
*

9103 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
3. Isla Bateman
*

13681 Optimist Green
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
4. minnie waserstein
*

111 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network