Registrants For
PGJSA Qualifier Opti Regatta - OCYC
Old Cove Yacht Club

July 13, 2022
80 people have registered for this event

Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dashiel Martin
*

4 Optimist
White
*, * devon
2. Teddy Deichert
*

8 Optimist
White
*, * Devon Yacht Club
3. Otto Larsen
*

Chick Filla 18163W Optimist
White
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
4. Ava Appignani
*

21252 Optimist
White
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
5. Zander Beshara
*

Plover 18754 Optimist
White
*, * DYC
6. Eric Petrowski
*

13184 Optimist
White
*, * MYC
7. Theo Schoenwaelder
*

Skippy 1038 Optimist
White
*, * Shelter island yacht club
8. Oliver Ting
*

22691 Optimist
White
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
9. Paige Hadden
*

6 Optimist
White
*, * Devon Yacht Club
10. Tancredi Tenaglia
*

22690 Optimist
White
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
11. Matthew Lyons
*

Wally VI 8260 Optimist
White
*, * Southold Yacht Club
12. Lee Rhoades Munder
*

22821 Optimist
White
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
13. Crosby Lockwood
*

16452 Optimist
White
*, * Old Cove
14. Brooks Beshara
*

Red Phoenix 24 Optimist
White
*, * DYC
15. Klaus Martin
*

1 Optimist
White
*, * devon
16. Samantha Monacelli
*

15968 Optimist
White
*, * Orient Yacht Club
17. Luca Jones
*

Baby Driver 22640 Optimist
White
*, * Southampton YC
18. Briggs Siewert
*

21175 Optimist
White
*, * SIYC
19. Owen Irving
*

19939 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
20. Calvin Cheng
*

23345 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southold
21. William Rich
*

15389-Quint Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
22. Leo Hackett
*

USA 7535 Optimist
Blue
*, * Devon Yacht Club
23. Zachary Deichert
*

5 Optimist
Blue
*, * Devon Yacht Club
24. Georgia Carrier
*

Windcatcher 17371 Optimist
Blue
*, * SIYC
25. Connor Phillips
*

13338 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
26. Ella Mulligan
*

19100 Optimist
Blue
*, * Orient Yacht Club
27. Mick Billinghay
*

15389 Optimist
Blue
*, * OCYC
28. Ella Giordano
*

22093 Optimist
Blue
*, * orient yacht club
29. Alexander Boyd
*

USA 23532 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
30. Arjun Schiff
*

17222 Optimist
Blue
*, * Orient Yacht Club
31. Maddie Saladino
*

23533 Optimist
Blue
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
32. Peter Deely
*

9820 Optimist
Blue
*, * Shelter Island
33. Ben DeSantis
*

Benergy 21404 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
34. Brooks DiBenedetto
*

FLASH 13681 Optimist
Blue
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
35. Kate Olsen
*

6258 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southold Yacht Club
36. Reilly Constant
*

9883 Optimist
Blue
*, * Orient Yacht Club
37. Molly Siewert
*

18163B Optimist
Blue
*, * SIYC
38. Henry Aldridge-Krawciw
*

13885 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
39. Clementine Puris
*

Jason Puris 20234 Optimist
Blue
*, * Devon Yacht Club
40. Alexander Makarov
*

USA 21324 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
41. Tucker Suter
*

22394 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
42. Lucas Ting
*

22641 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
43. Luca Vegliante
*

11448 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
44. Nathan Petrowski
*

18307 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
45. Nora Beaver
*

154454 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southold Yacht Club
46. Skye Lily Charles
*

15283 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southampton Yacht Club/LISOT
47. Sam Quartararo
*

23335 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
48. Anne Mikolasko
*

7188 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southold YC
49. Mae Finora
*

19721 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove YC
50. Breckin Lehnert
*

USA 6084 Optimist
Blue
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
51. Oliver Hinchey
*

N/A 23282 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
52. Charlotte Leblond
*

2828 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
53. Elina Bateman
*

1382 Optimist
Blue
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
54. Riley Kong
*

Windscraper 06504 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
55. Emily Olsen
*

12654 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southold Yacht Club
56. Alex Leonard
*

1-busted Optimist
Blue
*, * Southampton Yacht Club
57. Zoe Berretty
*

995 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southold Yacht Club
58. Leonard Cheng
*

23307 Optimist
Red
*, * Southold
59. Courtney Jane Iagrossi
*

14823 Optimist
Red
*, * Southold Yacht Club
60. Gavin Leis
*

Ali e Olio 17470 Optimist
Red
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
61. Bridget Spicer
*

23529 Optimist
Red
*, * Southold Yacht Club
62. Reese Mckenna
*

12134 Optimist
Red
*, * OCYC
63. Anders Siewert
*

16522 Optimist
Red
*, * SIYC
64. Pierson Wiedenmayer
*

003 Optimist
Red
*, * Devon
65. Brian LYNCH
*

12099 Optimist
Red
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
66. Everett Lehnert
*

USA 16084 Optimist
Red
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
67. elle miller
*

marvel 16423 Optimist
Red
*, * Southold Yacht Cub
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Anna Makarov
*

USA 21556 Optimist Green
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
2. Levi Beaver
*

10128 Optimist Green
*, * Southold Yacht Club
3. Jack Dempsey
*

9103 Optimist Green
*, * Devon Yacht Club
4. Brady Rich
*

16316 Optimist Green
*, * Old Cove Yacht Club
5. Isla Bateman
*

13681 Optimist Green
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
6. Brooke Stock
*

17122 Optimist Green
*, * Southold Yacht Club
7. Fiona Dowling
*

Narwhal 20219 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
8. Gogo waserstein
*

opti 111 Optimist Green
*, * devon yacht club
9. Avery Krittman
*

10622 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
10. Alex Krittman
*

10994 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
11. Ella Minaudo
*

Jr quest 10234 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck yacht club
12. Aileen Dowling
*

Bones 5967 Optimist Green
*, * Mattituck Yacht Club
13. Minnie Waserstein
*

opti 5 2 Optimist Green
*, * devon yacht club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network